Torneo: Primera Nacional | |
País: Argentina | |
Temporada: | |
Equipos: 39 | |
Ronda: 38 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Goles |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 11 |
2 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 10(2) |
3 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 10(2) |
4 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 |
5 | Facundo Castro | Nueva Chicago | 7(2) |
6 | Luis Silba | Gimnasia Mendoza | 6 |
7 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 6 |
8 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 6 |
9 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 6 |
10 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 |
11 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 6 |
12 | Misael Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | 6 |
13 | Ezequiel Aguirre | Defensores de Belgrano | 6(1) |
14 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | 6(1) |
15 | Oscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 6(1) |
16 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 6(2) |
17 | Luis Miguel Rodríguez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 5 |
18 | Alejandro Gagliardi | Agropecuario | 5 |
19 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 5 |
20 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 |
21 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 5 |
22 | Brian Nievas | Chaco For Ever | 5 |
23 | Nicolás Ferreyra | Deportivo Madryn | 5 |
24 | Javier Toledo | Colón | 5(1) |
25 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | 5(1) |
26 | Jonathan Dellarossa | Chaco For Ever | 5(1) |
27 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 5(2) |
28 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 4 |
29 | Francisco Molina | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 |
30 | Fernando Brandán | Chacarita Juniors | 4 |
31 | Lucas Albertengo | Atlético Rafaela | 4 |
32 | Maximiliano Casa | San Martín San Juan | 4 |
33 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 4 |
34 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 4 |
35 | Sebastián Cocimano | Chacarita Juniors | 4 |
36 | Francisco Galván | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 4 |
37 | Nazareno Fúnez | San Martín San Juan | 4 |
38 | Mario Galeano | Guillermo Brown | 4 |
39 | Elías Torres | Aldosivi | 4 |
40 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 4 |
41 | Federico González | San Martín San Juan | 4(1) |
42 | Luis López | Temperley | 4(1) |
43 | Matías Nouet | Brown de Adrogué | 4(1) |
44 | David Sayago | Defensores de Belgrano | 4(1) |
45 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 4(2) |
46 | Martín Giménez | Defensores Unidos | 4(2) |
47 | Claudio Bieler | Agropecuario | 3 |
48 | Javier Velázquez | Defensores Unidos | 3 |
49 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 3 |
50 | Diego Diellos | San Telmo | 3 |
51 | Alejandro Melo | Agropecuario | 3 |
52 | Claudio Pombo | Chacarita Juniors | 3 |
53 | Emiliano Endrizzi | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 |
54 | Patricio Cucchi | Agropecuario | 3 |
55 | Franco Coronel | Patronato | 3 |
56 | Gonzalo Berterame | Deportivo Morón | 3 |
57 | Mauro Albertengo | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 |
58 | Braian Guille | Colón | 3 |
59 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 3 |
60 | Gonzalo Aquilino | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 |
61 | Iván Antunes | San Miguel | 3 |
62 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 3 |
63 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 3 |
64 | Iván Maggi | Nueva Chicago | 3 |
65 | Favio Cabral | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 |
66 | Jeremías Puch | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 |
67 | Mauro Fernández | Guillermo Brown | 3 |
68 | Aaron Spetale | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 |
69 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 |
70 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 3 |
71 | rodrigo juarez | Defensores Unidos | 3 |
72 | Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | 3 |
73 | Axel Rodríguez | Colón | 3(1) |
74 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3(1) |
75 | Lautaro Belleggia | Club Atlético Güemes | 3(1) |
76 | Lautaro Parisi | Quilmes | 3(1) |
77 | Santiago Vera | Almirante Brown | 3(1) |
78 | Tomás Ortiz | Arsenal | 3(1) |
79 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 3(2) |
80 | Juan Mendoza | Almagro | 3(2) |
81 | Nicolás Sánchez | Deportivo Madryn | 3(3) |
82 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 2 |
83 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 2 |
84 | Fabián Bordagaray | Quilmes | 2 |
85 | Gonzalo Klusener | San Martín Tucumán | 2 |
86 | Facundo Pereyra | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 |
87 | José Valencia | Patronato | 2 |
88 | Gabriel Díaz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 |
89 | Emanuel Dening | Patronato | 2 |
90 | Claudio Mosca | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 |
91 | Ezequiel Rescaldani | Deportivo Morón | 2 |
92 | Matías Nizzo | Defensores Unidos | 2 |
93 | Martín Batallini | San Miguel | 2 |
94 | Franco Caballero | Defensores Unidos | 2 |
95 | Brian Fernández | Almirante Brown | 2 |
96 | Sebastián Álvarez | Chacarita Juniors | 2 |
97 | Diego Sosa | San Miguel | 2 |
98 | Franco Toloza | All Boys | 2 |
99 | Lucas Baldunciel | Temperley | 2 |
100 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 |
101 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 2 |
102 | Ignacio Antonio | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 |
103 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 2 |
104 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | San Martín San Juan | 2 |
105 | Rodrigo Ayala | San Telmo | 2 |
106 | José Méndez | Racing Córdoba | 2 |
107 | Luis Olivera | Defensores Unidos | 2 |
108 | Alexis Vega | All Boys | 2 |
109 | Iván Regules | Tristán Suárez | 2 |
110 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 2 |
111 | Nicolas Franco | San Martín San Juan | 2 |
112 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 |
113 | Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres Remedios | 2 |
114 | Cristian Gorgerino | Guillermo Brown | 2 |
115 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 |
116 | Martín Peralta | Defensores Unidos | 2 |
117 | Juan Pablo Gobetto | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 2 |
118 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 2 |
119 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 2 |
120 | Renzo Reynaga | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 |
121 | Jonathan Suárez | Defensores Unidos | 2 |
122 | Lautaro Gordillo | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 |
123 | Nicolás Romano | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 |
124 | Alejandro Gutiérrez | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 |
125 | Franco Torres | Club Atlético Güemes | 2 |
126 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 2 |
127 | Walter Rueda | Patronato | 2 |
128 | Camilo Machado | Guillermo Brown | 2 |
129 | Juan Manuel Requena | Atlanta | 2 |
130 | Tomás Rossi | Nueva Chicago | 2 |
131 | Fabricio Sanguinetti | Patronato | 2 |
132 | Patricio Boolsen | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 |
133 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 2 |
134 | Franco Ayunta | Temperley | 2 |
135 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 2 |
136 | Alexis Sabella | Colón | 2 |
137 | Federico Versaci | Tristán Suárez | 2 |
138 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 2 |
139 | Maximiliano Luayza | Guillermo Brown | 2 |
140 | Ignacio Cechi | Tristán Suárez | 2 |
141 | Rodrigo González | San Telmo | 2 |
142 | Nicolás Moreno | San Martín Tucumán | 2 |
143 | Ezequiel Almirón | Deportivo Maipú | 2 |
144 | Nicolás Molina | Talleres Remedios | 2 |
145 | Ángel Almada | Tristán Suárez | 2 |
146 | Jonatan Palacio | Deportivo Madryn | 2 |
147 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 |
148 | Genaro Rossi | Colón | 2 |
149 | Axel Batista | Quilmes | 2 |
150 | Alexis Segovia | Arsenal | 2 |
151 | Nicolás Heiz | San Telmo | 2 |
152 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 2 |
153 | Patricio Moyano | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 |
154 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 2 |
155 | Tomás Castro | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 2 |
156 | Kevin Jappert | Atlético Rafaela | 2 |
157 | Santiago Postel | San Miguel | 2 |
158 | Juan Cruz Arno | Deportivo Maipú | 2 |
159 | Tomás González | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 |
160 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 2 |
161 | Jose Francisco·Molina | Tristán Suárez | 2 |
162 | Diego García | Racing Córdoba | 2(1) |
163 | Guido Vadalá | Alvarado | 2(1) |
164 | Gabriel Ramírez | San Telmo | 2(1) |
165 | Nicolás Leguizamón | Colón | 2(1) |
166 | Javier Iritier | Chaco For Ever | 2(1) |
167 | Alan Bonansea | Patronato | 2(1) |
168 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 2(1) |
169 | Lucas Angelini | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2(1) |
170 | P. Bonacci | Almirante Brown | 2(1) |
171 | Hernán Brylko | Club Atlético Güemes | 2(1) |
172 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2(2) |
173 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 2(2) |
174 | Franco Tisera | San Telmo | 2(2) |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Asistencias |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lautaro Parisi | Quilmes | 1 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Tarjetas amarillas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 9 |
2 | Matías Lugo | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 |
3 | Tiago Cravero | San Miguel | 9 |
4 | Valentín Serrano | Arsenal | 9 |
5 | Adrián Martínez | Nueva Chicago | 8 |
6 | M. Padilla | Gimnasia Mendoza | 8 |
7 | Santiago Gallucci Otero | All Boys | 8 |
8 | E. Neira | Gimnasia y Tiro | 8 |
9 | Facundo Miño | Almirante Brown | 8 |
10 | Iago Iriarte | Tristán Suárez | 8 |
11 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 8 |
12 | Emiliano Griffa | Club Atlético Güemes | 8 |
13 | Maximiliano Coronel | All Boys | 7 |
14 | Matías Nizzo | Defensores Unidos | 7 |
15 | Nahuel Pereyra | Brown de Adrogué | 7 |
16 | Ariel Kippes | San Miguel | 7 |
17 | Julián Cosi | San Telmo | 7 |
18 | Brian Negro | Tristán Suárez | 7 |
19 | Agustín Benítez | Defensores de Belgrano | 7 |
20 | Tomás Oneto | Chacarita Juniors | 7 |
21 | Juan Manuel Requena | Atlanta | 7 |
22 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 7 |
23 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 7 |
24 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 7 |
25 | Tomas Bottari | Nueva Chicago | 7 |
26 | Ignacio Gutierrez | Defensores de Belgrano | 7 |
27 | Natan Acosta | Almirante Brown | 7 |
28 | Gabriel Díaz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 |
29 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 6 |
30 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 6 |
31 | Nahuel Basualdo | Almagro | 6 |
32 | Nicolás Pelaitay | San Martín San Juan | 6 |
33 | Rodrigo Arciero | Deportivo Morón | 6 |
34 | Maximiliano González | Atlanta | 6 |
35 | Matías Pardo | Racing Córdoba | 6 |
36 | Brayam Sosa | Patronato | 6 |
37 | Brian Mieres | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 6 |
38 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 6 |
39 | Gabriel Ramírez | San Telmo | 6 |
40 | Lautaro Belleggia | Club Atlético Güemes | 6 |
41 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 6 |
42 | Santiago Moyano | Deportivo Maipú | 6 |
43 | Damián Adín | Quilmes | 6 |
44 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 6 |
45 | Rodrigo Conceição | Deportivo Maipú | 6 |
46 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 6 |
47 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 6 |
48 | Abel Bustos | Racing Córdoba | 6 |
49 | Marcelo Esponda | Aldosivi | 6 |
50 | Nahuel Brunet | Chacarita Juniors | 6 |
51 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 6 |
52 | Javier Toledo | Colón | 5 |
53 | Jonathan Blanco | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 5 |
54 | Claudio Mosca | Ferro Carril Oeste | 5 |
55 | Luis Jérez Silva | Almagro | 5 |
56 | Martín Rivero | Agropecuario | 5 |
57 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 5 |
58 | Nicolás Domingo | Arsenal | 5 |
59 | Franco Mussis | Ferro Carril Oeste | 5 |
60 | Marcos Sánchez | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 5 |
61 | Juan Martín Imbert | Temperley | 5 |
62 | Facundo Cardozo | San Miguel | 5 |
63 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 5 |
64 | Jorge Scolari | Temperley | 5 |
65 | Diego Martínez | Patronato | 5 |
66 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 5 |
67 | Diego Sosa | San Miguel | 5 |
68 | Iván Ramírez | Quilmes | 5 |
69 | Rafael Barrios | Agropecuario | 5 |
70 | Juan Capurro | Atlético Rafaela | 5 |
71 | Claudio Pombo | Chacarita Juniors | 5 |
72 | Guido Vadalá | Alvarado | 5 |
73 | Gastón Canuto | Chaco For Ever | 5 |
74 | Hernán Da Campo | Temperley | 5 |
75 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 5 |
76 | Alan Schönfeld | Agropecuario | 5 |
77 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 |
78 | Gonzalo Berterame | Deportivo Morón | 5 |
79 | Nicolás Gómez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 5 |
80 | Alexis Sosa | Arsenal | 5 |
81 | Cristian Gorgerino | Guillermo Brown | 5 |
82 | Nicolás Bazzana | Guillermo Brown | 5 |
83 | Maximiliano Ortigoza | Defensores Unidos | 5 |
84 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 5 |
85 | Mauro Osores | Gimnasia Jujuy | 5 |
86 | Matías Mariatti | Defensores Unidos | 5 |
87 | Martín Ferreyra | Patronato | 5 |
88 | Stefano Callegari | Nueva Chicago | 5 |
89 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 5 |
90 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 5 |
91 | Marcos Abreliano | Almirante Brown | 5 |
92 | Franco Sivetti | Defensores Unidos | 5 |
93 | Franco Perinciolo | Chaco For Ever | 5 |
94 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 5 |
95 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 5 |
96 | Agustín Sienra | San Martín San Juan | 5 |
97 | Ignacio Cechi | Tristán Suárez | 5 |
98 | Leandro Quiroz | Almirante Brown | 5 |
99 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 5 |
100 | Nicolás Cavagnero | Defensores Unidos | 5 |
101 | Fernando Rodríguez | Almirante Brown | 5 |
102 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 5 |
103 | Federico Tévez | Quilmes | 5 |
104 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 5 |
105 | Jorge Benítez | Estudiantes Caseros | 5 |
106 | Iván Cabrera | Arsenal | 5 |
107 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 5 |
108 | Oscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 5 |
109 | Laureano Rodríguez | Almagro | 5 |
110 | Santiago Gauna | Almirante Brown | 5 |
111 | Bruno Cenci | Almirante Brown | 5 |
112 | Maximiliano Amarfil | Nueva Chicago | 5 |
113 | Fernando Duré | Talleres Remedios | 5 |
114 | Diogo Guzmán | Talleres Remedios | 5 |
115 | Diego Braghieri | Deportivo Madryn | 4 |
116 | Jonathan Ferrari | All Boys | 4 |
117 | Francisco Mattia | Almagro | 4 |
118 | Matías Birge | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
119 | Juan Ignacio Sills | Aldosivi | 4 |
120 | Sergio López | Almagro | 4 |
121 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 4 |
122 | Damián Zadel | Defensores Unidos | 4 |
123 | Guillermo Cosaro | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 |
124 | Gonzalo Soto | Aldosivi | 4 |
125 | Matías Fissore | Atlético Rafaela | 4 |
126 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 4 |
127 | Ignacio Sanabria | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
128 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 4 |
129 | Lucas Albertengo | Atlético Rafaela | 4 |
130 | Diego López | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 |
131 | Hugo Soria | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 |
132 | Ezequiel Aguirre | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 |
133 | Lautaro Geminiani | Racing Córdoba | 4 |
134 | David Valdez | Chaco For Ever | 4 |
135 | Matías Rodríguez | Chacarita Juniors | 4 |
136 | Brian Machuca | Deportivo Morón | 4 |
137 | Lucas Baldunciel | Temperley | 4 |
138 | Patricio Romero | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
139 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 4 |
140 | Facundo Castro | Nueva Chicago | 4 |
141 | Norberto Palmieri | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
142 | Matías Contreras | Defensores Unidos | 4 |
143 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 4 |
144 | Rodrigo Ayala | San Telmo | 4 |
145 | Federico Recalde | Deportivo Madryn | 4 |
146 | Dixon Rentería | San Miguel | 4 |
147 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 |
148 | Matías Ferrari | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 4 |
149 | Julián Vitale | Deportivo Morón | 4 |
150 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 4 |
151 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 4 |
152 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 4 |
153 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 4 |
154 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 4 |
155 | Franco Quiroz | Atlético Rafaela | 4 |
156 | Santiago Vera | Almirante Brown | 4 |
157 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 4 |
158 | Emanuel Maciel | Patronato | 4 |
159 | David Ledesma | Estudiantes Caseros | 4 |
160 | Lautaro Gordillo | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
161 | Nicolás Romano | Gimnasia Mendoza | 4 |
162 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 4 |
163 | Luciano Sánchez | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
164 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 4 |
165 | Camilo Machado | Guillermo Brown | 4 |
166 | Mauro Peinipil | Deportivo Madryn | 4 |
167 | Francisco Manenti | San Miguel | 4 |
168 | Mariano Bracamonte | Deportivo Morón | 4 |
169 | Iván Antunes | San Miguel | 4 |
170 | Evelio Cardozo | Nueva Chicago | 4 |
171 | Nicolás Chaves | Chacarita Juniors | 4 |
172 | Juan Argüello | Racing Córdoba | 4 |
173 | Kevin Isa Luna | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 4 |
174 | Patricio Boolsen | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 |
175 | Franco Meritello | Gimnasia Mendoza | 4 |
176 | Jorge Juárez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 |
177 | Tomás Escalante | San Martín San Juan | 4 |
178 | Thomas Ortega | Tristán Suárez | 4 |
179 | Carlos Aguirre | Brown de Adrogué | 4 |
180 | Fabián Sánchez | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 |
181 | Jeremías Puch | Gimnasia Mendoza | 4 |
182 | Francisco Galván | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 4 |
183 | Williams Barlasina | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 4 |
184 | Gonzalo Desio | Brown de Adrogué | 4 |
185 | Franco Vedoya | Almagro | 4 |
186 | Rodrigo González | San Telmo | 4 |
187 | Balthazar Bernardi | Arsenal | 4 |
188 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 |
189 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 4 |
190 | Ismael Cortéz | Gimnasia Mendoza | 4 |
191 | Iván Grance | San Miguel | 4 |
192 | Ángel Almada | Tristán Suárez | 4 |
193 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 4 |
194 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 4 |
195 | Felipe Coronel | Deportivo Maipú | 4 |
196 | Román Riquelme | Guillermo Brown | 4 |
197 | Pablo Hofstetter | Patronato | 4 |
198 | Gonzalo Piñeiro | Aldosivi | 4 |
199 | Francisco Funes | Guillermo Brown | 4 |
200 | Santiago Velásquez | Guillermo Brown | 4 |
201 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 4 |
202 | Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
203 | Santiago Patroni | All Boys | 4 |
204 | Alan Olinick | Racing Córdoba | 4 |
205 | Kevin Jappert | Atlético Rafaela | 4 |
206 | Braian Guerrero | Tristán Suárez | 4 |
207 | Agustin Paz | Nueva Chicago | 4 |
208 | Agustín Nicolás Massaccesi | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 |
209 | Alejandro Benítez | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Tarjetas rojas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Ferrari | All Boys | 2 |
2 | Ariel Cháves | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 |
3 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 2 |
4 | Luciano Sánchez | Talleres Remedios | 2 |
5 | Santiago Briñone | Estudiantes Caseros | 2 |
6 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 2 |
7 | Román Riquelme | Guillermo Brown | 2 |
8 | Facundo López | Deportivo Morón | 2 |
9 | Alejandro Sánchez | Atlanta | 1 |
10 | Luis Miguel Rodríguez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 |
11 | Jonathan Blanco | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 |
12 | Juan Ignacio Sills | Aldosivi | 1 |
13 | Gabriel Díaz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 |
14 | Luis Jérez Silva | Almagro | 1 |
15 | Cristian González | Chacarita Juniors | 1 |
16 | Matías Escudero | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 |
17 | Ignacio Sanabria | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 |
18 | Franco Sbuttoni | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
19 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 1 |
20 | Gonzalo Cañete | Chaco For Ever | 1 |
21 | Rodrigo Colombo | Atlético Rafaela | 1 |
22 | Diego López | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 |
23 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 1 |
24 | Diego Martínez | Patronato | 1 |
25 | Valentín Perales | Estudiantes Caseros | 1 |
26 | Nahuel Pereyra | Brown de Adrogué | 1 |
27 | Rodrigo Vélez | Chaco For Ever | 1 |
28 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 1 |
29 | Fabricio Henricot | Defensores Unidos | 1 |
30 | Leonel Buter | Brown de Adrogué | 1 |
31 | Héctor González | San Telmo | 1 |
32 | David Valdez | Chaco For Ever | 1 |
33 | Iván Ramírez | Quilmes | 1 |
34 | Nahuel Basualdo | Almagro | 1 |
35 | Brian Machuca | Deportivo Morón | 1 |
36 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | 1 |
37 | Emilio Lazza | Deportivo Morón | 1 |
38 | Ariel Kippes | San Miguel | 1 |
39 | Gaspar Vega | Nueva Chicago | 1 |
40 | Emiliano Agüero | Atlético Rafaela | 1 |
41 | Franco Ledesma | Agropecuario | 1 |
42 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 1 |
43 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 |
44 | Raúl Zules Caicedo | Deportivo Madryn | 1 |
45 | Carlo Lattanzio | Atlanta | 1 |
46 | Ignacio Carruega | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 |
47 | Gabriel Ramírez | San Telmo | 1 |
48 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 1 |
49 | Emiliano Franco | San Telmo | 1 |
50 | Daniel Abello | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 |
51 | Fermín Antonini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
52 | Leonel Álvarez | San Martín San Juan | 1 |
53 | Nicolás Herranz | Guillermo Brown | 1 |
54 | Tomás Attis | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 |
55 | Joaquín Ochoa | Alvarado | 1 |
56 | Santiago Moyano | Deportivo Maipú | 1 |
57 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 |
58 | Stefano Callegari | Nueva Chicago | 1 |
59 | Alan Bonansea | Patronato | 1 |
60 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 1 |
61 | Federico Marín | Guillermo Brown | 1 |
62 | Agustín Sosa | Temperley | 1 |
63 | Rodrigo López | Racing Córdoba | 1 |
64 | Tomás Oneto | Chacarita Juniors | 1 |
65 | Franco Sivetti | Defensores Unidos | 1 |
66 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 1 |
67 | Matías Romero | Deportivo Morón | 1 |
68 | Franco Lonardi | Defensores Unidos | 1 |
69 | Camilo Machado | Guillermo Brown | 1 |
70 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 1 |
71 | Gerónimo Tomasetti | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 |
72 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 1 |
73 | Laureano Puñet | Almagro | 1 |
74 | Ignacio Guerrico | Aldosivi | 1 |
75 | Franco Meritello | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
76 | Rodrigo Cáseres | San Martín San Juan | 1 |
77 | Andrea Falabella | Almagro | 1 |
78 | Lucas Angelini | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 |
79 | Jorge Juárez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 |
80 | Pablo Calderón | Deportivo Madryn | 1 |
81 | Mathías Silvera | Chaco For Ever | 1 |
82 | Maximiliano Luayza | Guillermo Brown | 1 |
83 | Fabián Sánchez | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 |
84 | Abel Bustos | Racing Córdoba | 1 |
85 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 1 |
86 | Gino Olguín | San Martín San Juan | 1 |
87 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 1 |
88 | David Puca | Almagro | 1 |
89 | Facundo Heredia | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 |
90 | Federico Tévez | Quilmes | 1 |
91 | Tobías Fernández | Chacarita Juniors | 1 |
92 | Axel Batista | Quilmes | 1 |
93 | Juan Peinipil | Deportivo Madryn | 1 |
94 | Alexis Steimbach | Tristán Suárez | 1 |
95 | Walter Juárez | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 |
96 | Nahuel Brunet | Chacarita Juniors | 1 |
97 | Pablo Ferreira | Deportivo Morón | 1 |
98 | Nicolás Heiz | San Telmo | 1 |
99 | Juan Pablo Córdoba | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 |
100 | Gonzalo Silva | Almagro | 1 |
101 | Valentino Werro | Guillermo Brown | 1 |
102 | Francisco Funes | Guillermo Brown | 1 |
103 | Mayco Bergia | Atlético Rafaela | 1 |
104 | Alejo Rodríguez | All Boys | 1 |
105 | Nicolás Mosca | Atlanta | 1 |
106 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 |
107 | Santiago Gauna | Almirante Brown | 1 |
108 | Maximiliano Romero | Chaco For Ever | 1 |
109 | Brandon López | Brown de Adrogué | 1 |
110 | bartolome vekasquez | Patronato | 1 |
111 | Franco Bergés | Tristán Suárez | 1 |
112 | Fernando Duré | Talleres Remedios | 1 |
113 | ramiro makarte | Alvarado | 1 |
114 | S. Magnotta | Tristán Suárez | 1 |
115 | julian fuyana | Atlético Rafaela | 1 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | gol de penalti |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolás Sánchez | Deportivo Madryn | 3(3) |
2 | Martín Giménez | Defensores Unidos | 2(2) |
3 | Oscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 2(1) |
4 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 2(2) |
5 | Juan Mendoza | Almagro | 2(2) |
6 | Joaquín Pucheta | San Miguel | 2(1) |
7 | Franco Tisera | San Telmo | 2(2) |
8 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 2(2) |
9 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2(2) |
10 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 2(2) |
11 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 2(2) |
12 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 2(2) |
13 | Facundo Castro | Nueva Chicago | 2(2) |
14 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 2(2) |
15 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 2(2) |
16 | Luis López | Temperley | 1(1) |
17 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1(1) |
18 | Lautaro Parisi | Quilmes | 1(1) |
19 | Lucas Angelini | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1(1) |
20 | Jonathan Dellarossa | Chaco For Ever | 1(1) |
21 | Cristian Menéndez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1(1) |
22 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1(1) |
23 | Javier Iritier | Chaco For Ever | 1(1) |
24 | Facundo Krüger | Temperley | 1(1) |
25 | Braian Miranda | All Boys | 1(1) |
26 | Axel Rodríguez | Colón | 1(1) |
27 | Alan Bonansea | Patronato | 1(1) |
28 | P. Bonacci | Almirante Brown | 1(1) |
29 | Hernán Brylko | Club Atlético Güemes | 1(1) |
30 | Rodrigo Salinas | Chacarita Juniors | 1(1) |
31 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | 1(1) |
32 | Gabriel Ramírez | San Telmo | 1(1) |
33 | Santiago Vera | Almirante Brown | 1(1) |
34 | Ariel Torres | All Boys | 1(1) |
35 | Javier Toledo | Colón | 1(1) |
36 | Facundo Rivero | Racing Córdoba | 1(1) |
37 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1(1) |
38 | Luis Silba | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1(0) |
39 | Guido Vadalá | Alvarado | 1(1) |
40 | Nicolás Leguizamón | Colón | 1(1) |
41 | David Sayago | Defensores de Belgrano | 1(1) |
42 | Franco Toloza | All Boys | 1(0) |
43 | Diego García | Racing Córdoba | 1(1) |
44 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 1(1) |
45 | Enzo Fernández | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1(1) |
46 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1(0) |
47 | Federico González | San Martín San Juan | 1(1) |
48 | Ezequiel Aguirre | Defensores de Belgrano | 1(1) |
49 | Matías Nouet | Brown de Adrogué | 1(1) |
50 | Lautaro Belleggia | Club Atlético Güemes | 1(1) |
51 | Tomás Ortiz | Arsenal | 1(1) |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Disparos |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 36 |
2 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 32 |
3 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | 27 |
4 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 26 |
5 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 26 |
6 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 25 |
7 | Alejandro Gagliardi | Agropecuario | 22 |
8 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 22 |
9 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 21 |
10 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 20 |
11 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 20 |
12 | Luis Silba | Gimnasia Mendoza | 18 |
13 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 18 |
14 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 17 |
15 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 17 |
16 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 17 |
17 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 17 |
18 | Jonathan Dellarossa | Chaco For Ever | 17 |
19 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 16 |
20 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | 16 |
21 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 16 |
22 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 15 |
23 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 15 |
24 | Tomás Ortiz | Arsenal | 15 |
25 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 14 |
26 | Maximiliano Casa | San Martín San Juan | 14 |
27 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 14 |
28 | Patricio Cucchi | Agropecuario | 14 |
29 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 14 |
30 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 14 |
31 | Santiago Vera | Almirante Brown | 14 |
32 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 14 |
33 | Guillermo Sánchez | Alvarado | 14 |
34 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 14 |
35 | Franco Posse | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 14 |
36 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 14 |
37 | Misael Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | 14 |
38 | Javier Toledo | Colón | 13 |
39 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 13 |
40 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | 13 |
41 | Braian Guille | Colón | 13 |
42 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 13 |
43 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 13 |
44 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 13 |
45 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 13 |
46 | Rodrigo González | San Telmo | 13 |
47 | Federico González | San Martín San Juan | 12 |
48 | Martín Batallini | San Miguel | 12 |
49 | Claudio Pombo | Chacarita Juniors | 12 |
50 | Facundo Castro | Nueva Chicago | 12 |
51 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 12 |
52 | Ignacio Carruega | Club Atlético Güemes | 12 |
53 | Lautaro Belleggia | Club Atlético Güemes | 12 |
54 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 |
55 | Francisco Galván | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 12 |
56 | Santiago Patroni | All Boys | 12 |
57 | Matías Birge | Gimnasia y Tiro | 11 |
58 | Luis López | Temperley | 11 |
59 | Javier Velázquez | Defensores Unidos | 11 |
60 | Ezequiel Aguirre | Defensores de Belgrano | 11 |
61 | Franco Toloza | All Boys | 11 |
62 | Matías Nouet | Brown de Adrogué | 11 |
63 | Franco Coronel | Patronato | 11 |
64 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 11 |
65 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 11 |
66 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 11 |
67 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 11 |
68 | Jeremías Puch | Gimnasia Mendoza | 11 |
69 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 11 |
70 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 10 |
71 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 10 |
72 | Francisco Molina | Gimnasia Jujuy | 10 |
73 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 10 |
74 | Franco Torres | Club Atlético Güemes | 10 |
75 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 10 |
76 | Mario Galeano | Guillermo Brown | 10 |
77 | Ángel Almada | Tristán Suárez | 10 |
78 | Elías Torres | Aldosivi | 10 |
79 | Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | 10 |
80 | Juan Cruz Arno | Deportivo Maipú | 10 |
81 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 10 |
82 | franco amarfil | Nueva Chicago | 10 |
83 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 9 |
84 | Pablo Ruiz | Tristán Suárez | 9 |
85 | Claudio Mosca | Ferro Carril Oeste | 9 |
86 | Rodrigo Salinas | Chacarita Juniors | 9 |
87 | Jonás Aguirre | Atlético Rafaela | 9 |
88 | Christian Bernardi | Colón | 9 |
89 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 9 |
90 | Facundo Rivero | Racing Córdoba | 9 |
91 | Norberto Palmieri | Talleres Remedios | 9 |
92 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | San Martín San Juan | 9 |
93 | Iván Molinas | San Martín Tucumán | 9 |
94 | Nicolas Franco | San Martín San Juan | 9 |
95 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 9 |
96 | Javier Iritier | Chaco For Ever | 9 |
97 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 9 |
98 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 9 |
99 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 |
100 | Nazareno Fúnez | San Martín San Juan | 9 |
101 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 9 |
102 | Tomás Castro | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 9 |
103 | Diogo Guzmán | Talleres Remedios | 9 |
104 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 8 |
105 | Ivo Chavés | Gimnasia y Tiro | 8 |
106 | Lucas Albertengo | Atlético Rafaela | 8 |
107 | Claudio Vega | Club Atlético Güemes | 8 |
108 | Diego Sosa | San Miguel | 8 |
109 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 8 |
110 | Tomás Asprea | Talleres Remedios | 8 |
111 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 8 |
112 | Lautaro Parisi | Quilmes | 8 |
113 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 8 |
114 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 8 |
115 | emanuel gonzalo rodriguez | San Martín Tucumán | 8 |
116 | Gastón Novero | Chaco For Ever | 8 |
117 | Lucio Castillo | Brown de Adrogué | 8 |
118 | Agustín Alonso | Aldosivi | 8 |
119 | Jorge Benítez | Estudiantes Caseros | 8 |
120 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 8 |
121 | Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | 8 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Disparos a puerta |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 17 |
2 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 15 |
3 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 14 |
4 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 13 |
5 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 12 |
6 | Luis Silba | Gimnasia Mendoza | 11 |
7 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | 11 |
8 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 11 |
9 | Alejandro Gagliardi | Agropecuario | 10 |
10 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 10 |
11 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 9 |
12 | Facundo Castro | Nueva Chicago | 9 |
13 | Braian Guille | Colón | 9 |
14 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 9 |
15 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | 9 |
16 | Misael Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | 9 |
17 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 |
18 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 8 |
19 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 |
20 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 8 |
21 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 8 |
22 | Javier Toledo | Colón | 7 |
23 | Luis López | Temperley | 7 |
24 | Fernando Brandán | Chacarita Juniors | 7 |
25 | Matías Nouet | Brown de Adrogué | 7 |
26 | Franco Coronel | Patronato | 7 |
27 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 |
28 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 7 |
29 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 7 |
30 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 7 |
31 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 7 |
32 | Jonathan Dellarossa | Chaco For Ever | 7 |
33 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 7 |
34 | Luis Miguel Rodríguez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 6 |
35 | Federico González | San Martín San Juan | 6 |
36 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 6 |
37 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 6 |
38 | Ezequiel Aguirre | Defensores de Belgrano | 6 |
39 | Maximiliano Casa | San Martín San Juan | 6 |
40 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 6 |
41 | Patricio Cucchi | Agropecuario | 6 |
42 | Lautaro Belleggia | Club Atlético Güemes | 6 |
43 | Santiago Vera | Almirante Brown | 6 |
44 | Franco Torres | Club Atlético Güemes | 6 |
45 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 6 |
46 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 6 |
47 | Franco Posse | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 6 |
48 | Mario Galeano | Guillermo Brown | 6 |
49 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 6 |
50 | Elías Torres | Aldosivi | 6 |
51 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 6 |
52 | Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | 6 |
53 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 5 |
54 | Martín Batallini | San Miguel | 5 |
55 | Francisco Molina | Gimnasia Jujuy | 5 |
56 | Lucas Albertengo | Atlético Rafaela | 5 |
57 | Claudio Pombo | Chacarita Juniors | 5 |
58 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 5 |
59 | Axel Rodríguez | Colón | 5 |
60 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 5 |
61 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 5 |
62 | Nicolás Ferreyra | Deportivo Madryn | 5 |
63 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 5 |
64 | Guillermo Sánchez | Alvarado | 5 |
65 | Jeremías Puch | Gimnasia Mendoza | 5 |
66 | Francisco Galván | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 5 |
67 | Oscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 5 |
68 | Juan Cruz Arno | Deportivo Maipú | 5 |
69 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 4 |
70 | Pablo Ruiz | Tristán Suárez | 4 |
71 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 4 |
72 | Rodrigo Salinas | Chacarita Juniors | 4 |
73 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 4 |
74 | Juan Martín Imbert | Temperley | 4 |
75 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 4 |
76 | Franco Caballero | Defensores Unidos | 4 |
77 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 4 |
78 | Franco Toloza | All Boys | 4 |
79 | Alejandro Melo | Agropecuario | 4 |
80 | Emiliano Endrizzi | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 |
81 | Guido Vadalá | Alvarado | 4 |
82 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 4 |
83 | Norberto Palmieri | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
84 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 4 |
85 | Ignacio Carruega | Club Atlético Güemes | 4 |
86 | Francisco Molina | Tristán Suárez | 4 |
87 | Iván Molinas | San Martín Tucumán | 4 |
88 | Gonzalo Berterame | Deportivo Morón | 4 |
89 | Nicolas Franco | San Martín San Juan | 4 |
90 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 4 |
91 | Mauro Albertengo | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 |
92 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 4 |
93 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 4 |
94 | Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | 4 |
95 | Alan Bonansea | Patronato | 4 |
96 | Nicolás Romano | Gimnasia Mendoza | 4 |
97 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 4 |
98 | Brian Nievas | Chaco For Ever | 4 |
99 | Patricio Boolsen | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 |
100 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 4 |
101 | Franco Ayunta | Temperley | 4 |
102 | Alexis Sabella | Colón | 4 |
103 | Ciro Campuzano | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
104 | Favio Cabral | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 4 |
105 | Sebastián Cocimano | Chacarita Juniors | 4 |
106 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 4 |
107 | Thiago Calone | All Boys | 4 |
108 | emanuel gonzalo rodriguez | San Martín Tucumán | 4 |
109 | Ezequiel Almirón | Deportivo Maipú | 4 |
110 | David Sayago | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 |
111 | Nazareno Fúnez | San Martín San Juan | 4 |
112 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 4 |
113 | Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
114 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 3 |
115 | Claudio Bieler | Agropecuario | 3 |
116 | Fabián Bordagaray | Quilmes | 3 |
117 | Diego García | Racing Córdoba | 3 |
118 | Wilfredo Olivera | Racing Córdoba | 3 |
119 | Javier Velázquez | Defensores Unidos | 3 |
120 | Claudio Mosca | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 |
121 | Emanuel Moreno | Agropecuario | 3 |
122 | Ezequiel Rescaldani | Deportivo Morón | 3 |
123 | Sebastián Navarro | Agropecuario | 3 |
124 | Sebastián Álvarez | Chacarita Juniors | 3 |
125 | Leonel Buter | Brown de Adrogué | 3 |
126 | Diego Sosa | San Miguel | 3 |
127 | Braian Miranda | All Boys | 3 |
128 | Lucas Baldunciel | Temperley | 3 |
129 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 |
130 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 3 |
131 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 3 |
132 | Nicolás Leguizamón | Colón | 3 |
133 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 3 |
134 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 |
135 | Lautaro Parisi | Quilmes | 3 |
136 | Javier Iritier | Chaco For Ever | 3 |
137 | Franco García | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 |
138 | Juan Pablo Gobetto | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 |
139 | Jonathan Suárez | Defensores Unidos | 3 |
140 | Agustín Gallo | All Boys | 3 |
141 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 3 |
142 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 3 |
143 | Walter Rueda | Patronato | 3 |
144 | Mauro Valiente | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 |
145 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 3 |
146 | Tomás Ortiz | Arsenal | 3 |
147 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 3 |
148 | Iván Maggi | Nueva Chicago | 3 |
149 | Federico Versaci | Tristán Suárez | 3 |
150 | Juan Mendoza | Almagro | 3 |
151 | Rodrigo González | San Telmo | 3 |
152 | Mauro Fernández | Guillermo Brown | 3 |
153 | Nicolás Molina | Talleres Remedios | 3 |
154 | Aaron Spetale | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 |
155 | Augusto Berrondo | Atlético Rafaela | 3 |
156 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 |
157 | Genaro Rossi | Colón | 3 |
158 | Alexis Steimbach | Tristán Suárez | 3 |
159 | Matías Recalde | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 |
160 | Agustín Alonso | Aldosivi | 3 |
161 | Rodrigo Mosqueira | Agropecuario | 3 |
162 | tiago penalba | San Martín Tucumán | 3 |
163 | Patricio Moyano | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 |
164 | Santiago Patroni | All Boys | 3 |
165 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 |
166 | Tomás González | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 3 |
167 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 3 |
168 | Agustin Paz | Nueva Chicago | 3 |
169 | rodrigo juarez | Defensores Unidos | 3 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Regates intentados |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 82 |
2 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 73 |
3 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 52 |
4 | Misael Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | 48 |
5 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 43 |
6 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 40 |
7 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 40 |
8 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 39 |
9 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 39 |
10 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 39 |
11 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 37 |
12 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 36 |
13 | Braian Guille | Colón | 36 |
14 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 36 |
15 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 35 |
16 | Gastón Novero | Chaco For Ever | 35 |
17 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 35 |
18 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 34 |
19 | Franco Benítez | Brown de Adrogué | 34 |
20 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 34 |
21 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 34 |
22 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 33 |
23 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 30 |
24 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 29 |
25 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 28 |
26 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 28 |
27 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 28 |
28 | Javier Iritier | Chaco For Ever | 27 |
29 | Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | 27 |
30 | Lautaro Fedele | San Martín Tucumán | 27 |
31 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 27 |
32 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 26 |
33 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 26 |
34 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 26 |
35 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 26 |
36 | emanuel gonzalo rodriguez | San Martín Tucumán | 26 |
37 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 26 |
38 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | San Martín San Juan | 25 |
39 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 25 |
40 | Lucio Castillo | Brown de Adrogué | 25 |
41 | Francisco Molina | Gimnasia Jujuy | 24 |
42 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 24 |
43 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 24 |
44 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 24 |
45 | serrano valentin | Arsenal | 24 |
46 | Maximiliano Casa | San Martín San Juan | 23 |
47 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 23 |
48 | Patricio Romero | Talleres Remedios | 23 |
49 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 23 |
50 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 23 |
51 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 23 |
52 | Rodrigo González | San Telmo | 23 |
53 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | 23 |
54 | Santiago Patroni | All Boys | 23 |
55 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 22 |
56 | Lautaro Parisi | Quilmes | 22 |
57 | Fernando Martínez | Temperley | 22 |
58 | Diogo Guzmán | Talleres Remedios | 22 |
59 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 21 |
60 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 21 |
61 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 21 |
62 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 21 |
63 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 21 |
64 | Guillermo Sánchez | Alvarado | 21 |
65 | Ayrton Portillo | Atlético Rafaela | 21 |
66 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 21 |
67 | Augusto Berrondo | Atlético Rafaela | 21 |
68 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 21 |
69 | Rodrigo Mosqueira | Agropecuario | 21 |
70 | Nicolás Medina | Atlanta | 21 |
71 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 20 |
72 | Agustín Araujo | Gimnasia y Tiro | 20 |
73 | Thiago Calone | All Boys | 20 |
74 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 20 |
75 | Genaro Rossi | Colón | 20 |
76 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 20 |
77 | Juan Cruz Arno | Deportivo Maipú | 20 |
78 | Matías Birge | Gimnasia y Tiro | 19 |
79 | Tomás Asprea | Talleres Remedios | 19 |
80 | Nicolás Delgadillo | Colón | 19 |
81 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 19 |
82 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 19 |
83 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 19 |
84 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 19 |
85 | Franco Vedoya | Almagro | 19 |
86 | Agustín Alonso | Aldosivi | 19 |
87 | Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | 19 |
88 | Tomás González | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 19 |
89 | Christian Bernardi | Colón | 18 |
90 | Lucas Albertengo | Atlético Rafaela | 18 |
91 | Guido Vadalá | Alvarado | 18 |
92 | Ignacio Carruega | Club Atlético Güemes | 18 |
93 | Emiliano Purita | Patronato | 18 |
94 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | 18 |
95 | Franco Torres | Club Atlético Güemes | 18 |
96 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 18 |
97 | Elías Torres | Aldosivi | 18 |
98 | Tiziano Dornell | Almagro | 18 |
99 | franco amarfil | Nueva Chicago | 18 |
100 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | 17 |
101 | Gonzalo Berterame | Deportivo Morón | 17 |
102 | Cristian Gorgerino | Guillermo Brown | 17 |
103 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 17 |
104 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 17 |
105 | emanuel jorge juarez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 17 |
106 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 16 |
107 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 16 |
108 | Agustín Gallo | All Boys | 16 |
109 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 16 |
110 | Kevin Isa Luna | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 16 |
111 | Ángel Almada | Tristán Suárez | 16 |
112 | Tomás Díaz | Almirante Brown | 16 |
113 | martin vallejos | San Telmo | 16 |
114 | inaki larthirigoyen | San Telmo | 16 |
115 | Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 16 |
116 | Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | 16 |
117 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 15 |
118 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 15 |
119 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 15 |
120 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 15 |
121 | Milton Ramos | Agropecuario | 15 |
122 | Franco Perinciolo | Chaco For Ever | 15 |
123 | Jonathan Dellarossa | Chaco For Ever | 15 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Regates ganados |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 59 |
2 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 48 |
3 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 36 |
4 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 30 |
5 | Misael Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | 30 |
6 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 26 |
7 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 26 |
8 | Gastón Novero | Chaco For Ever | 26 |
9 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 26 |
10 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 25 |
11 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 25 |
12 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 25 |
13 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 24 |
14 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 24 |
15 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 23 |
16 | Braian Guille | Colón | 22 |
17 | Franco Benítez | Brown de Adrogué | 22 |
18 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 21 |
19 | Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | 21 |
20 | Javier Iritier | Chaco For Ever | 20 |
21 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 20 |
22 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 20 |
23 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 20 |
24 | emanuel gonzalo rodriguez | San Martín Tucumán | 20 |
25 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 20 |
26 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 20 |
27 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 19 |
28 | Patricio Romero | Talleres Remedios | 19 |
29 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 19 |
30 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 19 |
31 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 19 |
32 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 19 |
33 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 19 |
34 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 18 |
35 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 18 |
36 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 17 |
37 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 17 |
38 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 17 |
39 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 17 |
40 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 17 |
41 | Guillermo Sánchez | Alvarado | 17 |
42 | Fernando Martínez | Temperley | 17 |
43 | Lucio Castillo | Brown de Adrogué | 17 |
44 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 17 |
45 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 16 |
46 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 16 |
47 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 16 |
48 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 16 |
49 | Lautaro Fedele | San Martín Tucumán | 16 |
50 | serrano valentin | Arsenal | 16 |
51 | Matías Birge | Gimnasia y Tiro | 15 |
52 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 15 |
53 | Francisco Molina | Gimnasia Jujuy | 15 |
54 | Nicolás Delgadillo | Colón | 15 |
55 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 15 |
56 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 15 |
57 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 15 |
58 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 15 |
59 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 15 |
60 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 15 |
61 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 15 |
62 | Santiago Patroni | All Boys | 15 |
63 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 15 |
64 | franco amarfil | Nueva Chicago | 15 |
65 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 14 |
66 | Franco Torres | Club Atlético Güemes | 14 |
67 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 14 |
68 | Thiago Calone | All Boys | 14 |
69 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 14 |
70 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | 14 |
71 | Rodrigo Mosqueira | Agropecuario | 14 |
72 | Diogo Guzmán | Talleres Remedios | 14 |
73 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 13 |
74 | Nahuel Basualdo | Almagro | 13 |
75 | Maximiliano Casa | San Martín San Juan | 13 |
76 | Guido Vadalá | Alvarado | 13 |
77 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | San Martín San Juan | 13 |
78 | Tomás Asprea | Talleres Remedios | 13 |
79 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 13 |
80 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 13 |
81 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 13 |
82 | Augusto Berrondo | Atlético Rafaela | 13 |
83 | Agustín Alonso | Aldosivi | 13 |
84 | Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | 13 |
85 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 12 |
86 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 12 |
87 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 |
88 | Matías Pardo | Racing Córdoba | 12 |
89 | Agustín Araujo | Gimnasia y Tiro | 12 |
90 | Cristian Gorgerino | Guillermo Brown | 12 |
91 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 12 |
92 | Ayrton Portillo | Atlético Rafaela | 12 |
93 | Genaro Rossi | Colón | 12 |
94 | Enzo Luna | Estudiantes Caseros | 12 |
95 | Elías Torres | Aldosivi | 12 |
96 | Juan Cruz Arno | Deportivo Maipú | 12 |
97 | Tomás González | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 12 |
98 | Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | 12 |
99 | Lucas Albertengo | Atlético Rafaela | 11 |
100 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 11 |
101 | Emiliano Purita | Patronato | 11 |
102 | Lautaro Parisi | Quilmes | 11 |
103 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 11 |
104 | Agustín Curruhinca | Deportivo Morón | 11 |
105 | Franco Vedoya | Almagro | 11 |
106 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 11 |
107 | Tiziano Dornell | Almagro | 11 |
108 | Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 11 |
109 | Nicolás Medina | Atlanta | 11 |
110 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 10 |
111 | Adrián Martínez | Nueva Chicago | 10 |
112 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 10 |
113 | Ezequiel Aguirre | Defensores de Belgrano | 10 |
114 | Alan Sombra | Defensores Unidos | 10 |
115 | Agustín Gallo | All Boys | 10 |
116 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 10 |
117 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 10 |
118 | Gastón Moreyra | Ferro Carril Oeste | 10 |
119 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 10 |
120 | Rodrigo González | San Telmo | 10 |
121 | Diego Vásquez | Almagro | 10 |
122 | Jonathan Dellarossa | Chaco For Ever | 10 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Faltas recibidas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 41 |
2 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 31 |
3 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 27 |
4 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 25 |
5 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 23 |
6 | Nicolás Pelaitay | San Martín San Juan | 22 |
7 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 22 |
8 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 22 |
9 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 21 |
10 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 20 |
11 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 20 |
12 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 19 |
13 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 19 |
14 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 18 |
15 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 18 |
16 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 18 |
17 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 18 |
18 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 18 |
19 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 17 |
20 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 17 |
21 | Jeremías Puch | Gimnasia Mendoza | 17 |
22 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 16 |
23 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 16 |
24 | Matías Pardo | Racing Córdoba | 16 |
25 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 16 |
26 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 16 |
27 | Ángel Almada | Tristán Suárez | 16 |
28 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 16 |
29 | Diego Guallama | All Boys | 16 |
30 | Claudio Pombo | Chacarita Juniors | 15 |
31 | Emiliano Purita | Patronato | 15 |
32 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 15 |
33 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 15 |
34 | Alejandro Gagliardi | Agropecuario | 14 |
35 | Franco Mussis | Ferro Carril Oeste | 14 |
36 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | San Martín San Juan | 14 |
37 | Gonzalo Berterame | Deportivo Morón | 14 |
38 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 14 |
39 | Enzo Luna | Estudiantes Caseros | 14 |
40 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 14 |
41 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 14 |
42 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 13 |
43 | Hernán Da Campo | Temperley | 13 |
44 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 13 |
45 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 13 |
46 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 13 |
47 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 13 |
48 | emanuel jorge juarez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 13 |
49 | Lautaro Fedele | San Martín Tucumán | 13 |
50 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 12 |
51 | Nicolás Sánchez | Deportivo Madryn | 12 |
52 | Braian Guille | Colón | 12 |
53 | Franco Torres | Club Atlético Güemes | 12 |
54 | Agustín Curruhinca | Deportivo Morón | 12 |
55 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 |
56 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 12 |
57 | Juan Cruz Arno | Deportivo Maipú | 12 |
58 | Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 12 |
59 | Matías Birge | Gimnasia y Tiro | 11 |
60 | Luis López | Temperley | 11 |
61 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 11 |
62 | Martín Rivero | Agropecuario | 11 |
63 | Santiago Gallucci Otero | All Boys | 11 |
64 | Matías Sproat | Brown de Adrogué | 11 |
65 | Ezequiel Aguirre | Defensores de Belgrano | 11 |
66 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 11 |
67 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 11 |
68 | Ignacio Antonio | Gimnasia Mendoza | 11 |
69 | Tomás Asprea | Talleres Remedios | 11 |
70 | Fermín Antonini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 11 |
71 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 11 |
72 | Agustín Benítez | Defensores de Belgrano | 11 |
73 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 11 |
74 | Nicolás Ferreyra | Deportivo Madryn | 11 |
75 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 11 |
76 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 11 |
77 | Marcos Enrique | Quilmes | 11 |
78 | Guillermo Sánchez | Alvarado | 11 |
79 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 11 |
80 | Ignacio Gutierrez | Defensores de Belgrano | 11 |
81 | Luis Jérez Silva | Almagro | 10 |
82 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 10 |
83 | Franco Toloza | All Boys | 10 |
84 | Camilo Machado | Guillermo Brown | 10 |
85 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 10 |
86 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 10 |
87 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 10 |
88 | Lucio Castillo | Brown de Adrogué | 10 |
89 | Cristian Menéndez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 9 |
90 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 9 |
91 | Gonzalo Papa | Club Atlético Güemes | 9 |
92 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 9 |
93 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 9 |
94 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | 9 |
95 | Julián Vitale | Deportivo Morón | 9 |
96 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 9 |
97 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 |
98 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 9 |
99 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 9 |
100 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 9 |
101 | Santiago Briñone | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 |
102 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 9 |
103 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 9 |
104 | Matías Lugo | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 |
105 | Augusto Berrondo | Atlético Rafaela | 9 |
106 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 9 |
107 | Matteo Trombini | Arsenal | 9 |
108 | Gonzalo Piñeiro | Aldosivi | 9 |
109 | Tomás González | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 9 |
110 | tomas patrizio | Brown de Adrogué | 9 |
111 | Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | 9 |
112 | Juan Ignacio Sills | Aldosivi | 8 |
113 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 8 |
114 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 |
115 | M. Padilla | Gimnasia Mendoza | 8 |
116 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 8 |
117 | Facundo Rivero | Racing Córdoba | 8 |
118 | Facundo Castro | Nueva Chicago | 8 |
119 | Maximiliano González | Atlanta | 8 |
120 | Patricio Cucchi | Agropecuario | 8 |
121 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 8 |
122 | Thobías Arévalo | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 |
123 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 8 |
124 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 8 |
125 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 8 |
126 | Favio Cabral | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 |
127 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 8 |
128 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 8 |
129 | Franco Posse | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 |
130 | Franco Benítez | Brown de Adrogué | 8 |
131 | Gastón Novero | Chaco For Ever | 8 |
132 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 8 |
133 | Elías Torres | Aldosivi | 8 |
134 | Santiago Patroni | All Boys | 8 |
135 | Alan Olinick | Racing Córdoba | 8 |
136 | jonathan palacio | Deportivo Madryn | 8 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | big chance created |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 2 |
2 | Lautaro Parisi | Quilmes | 2 |
3 | Agustín Gallo | All Boys | 2 |
4 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 2 |
5 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 2 |
6 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 |
7 | Agustín Alonso | Aldosivi | 2 |
8 | Luis López | Temperley | 1 |
9 | Jonás Aguirre | Atlético Rafaela | 1 |
10 | Luís Leal | Almagro | 1 |
11 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 1 |
12 | Ezequiel Rescaldani | Deportivo Morón | 1 |
13 | Christian Bernardi | Colón | 1 |
14 | Francisco Molina | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 |
15 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 1 |
16 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 1 |
17 | Juan Mendonça | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 |
18 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 1 |
19 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
20 | Patricio Cucchi | Agropecuario | 1 |
21 | Rodrigo Sayavedra | Racing Córdoba | 1 |
22 | Nicolás Delgadillo | Colón | 1 |
23 | Fabián Henríquez | Colón | 1 |
24 | Matías Pardo | Racing Córdoba | 1 |
25 | Gonzalo Berterame | Deportivo Morón | 1 |
26 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 |
27 | Braian Guille | Colón | 1 |
28 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 1 |
29 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 1 |
30 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 1 |
31 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 1 |
32 | Lautaro Petruchi | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
33 | Nicolás Ferreyra | Deportivo Madryn | 1 |
34 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 1 |
35 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 1 |
36 | Lucas Varaldo | Aldosivi | 1 |
37 | Alexis Sabella | Colón | 1 |
38 | Favio Cabral | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 |
39 | Maximiliano Luayza | Guillermo Brown | 1 |
40 | Jeremías Puch | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
41 | Gino Olguín | San Martín San Juan | 1 |
42 | Rodrigo González | San Telmo | 1 |
43 | Franco Benítez | Brown de Adrogué | 1 |
44 | alexis gaspar triverio | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 |
45 | Ismael Cortéz | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
46 | Marcos Giménez | Chaco For Ever | 1 |
47 | Ignacio Gutierrez | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 |
48 | Pedro Souto | Temperley | 1 |
49 | Enzo Luna | Estudiantes Caseros | 1 |
50 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 1 |
51 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 1 |
52 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 1 |
53 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 1 |
54 | Tomás Castro | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 |
55 | Juan Cruz Arno | Deportivo Maipú | 1 |
56 | Pablo Casarico | Temperley | 1 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | big chance missed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 3 |
2 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 3 |
3 | Alejandro Gagliardi | Agropecuario | 2 |
4 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 2 |
5 | Franco Coronel | Patronato | 2 |
6 | Nicolas Franco | San Martín San Juan | 2 |
7 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 2 |
8 | Francisco Galván | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 |
9 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 2 |
10 | Franco Posse | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 2 |
11 | Misael Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | 2 |
12 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 2 |
13 | Javier Toledo | Colón | 1 |
14 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 |
15 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 1 |
16 | Federico González | San Martín San Juan | 1 |
17 | Matías Birge | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 |
18 | Emanuel Dening | Patronato | 1 |
19 | Leonardo Ramos | Tristán Suárez | 1 |
20 | Ivo Chavés | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 |
21 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 1 |
22 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 1 |
23 | Leonel Buter | Brown de Adrogué | 1 |
24 | Joaquín Susvielles | Atlanta | 1 |
25 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
26 | Agustin Bellone | Chaco For Ever | 1 |
27 | Matías Nouet | Brown de Adrogué | 1 |
28 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 |
29 | Hernán Da Campo | Temperley | 1 |
30 | Tomás Asprea | Talleres Remedios | 1 |
31 | Alan Schönfeld | Agropecuario | 1 |
32 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 1 |
33 | Axel Rodríguez | Colón | 1 |
34 | Francisco Molina | Tristán Suárez | 1 |
35 | Germán Mayenfisch | San Telmo | 1 |
36 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 1 |
37 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 1 |
38 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 |
39 | Lautaro Parisi | Quilmes | 1 |
40 | Braian Guille | Colón | 1 |
41 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 |
42 | Juan Pablo Gobetto | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 |
43 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 |
44 | Enzo Lettieri | Agropecuario | 1 |
45 | Alan Bonansea | Patronato | 1 |
46 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 1 |
47 | Nicolás Romano | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
48 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 1 |
49 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 1 |
50 | Franco Torres | Club Atlético Güemes | 1 |
51 | Camilo Machado | Guillermo Brown | 1 |
52 | Tomás Ortiz | Arsenal | 1 |
53 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 1 |
54 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1 |
55 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 1 |
56 | Franco Ayunta | Temperley | 1 |
57 | Franco Meritello | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
58 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 1 |
59 | Federico Torres | Guillermo Brown | 1 |
60 | Isaac Monti | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 |
61 | Franco Pulicastro | Talleres Remedios | 1 |
62 | Alexis Sabella | Colón | 1 |
63 | Sebastián Cocimano | Chacarita Juniors | 1 |
64 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 1 |
65 | Agustín Sienra | San Martín San Juan | 1 |
66 | Gonzalo Errecalde | Almirante Brown | 1 |
67 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 1 |
68 | Santiago Sala | Deportivo Morón | 1 |
69 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 1 |
70 | Tomás Assennato | All Boys | 1 |
71 | Enzo Silcan | Agropecuario | 1 |
72 | Nazareno Fúnez | San Martín San Juan | 1 |
73 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 1 |
74 | Genaro Rossi | Colón | 1 |
75 | Elías Torres | Aldosivi | 1 |
76 | Agustín Alonso | Aldosivi | 1 |
77 | Tomás Castro | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 1 |
78 | jonathan palacio | Deportivo Madryn | 1 |
79 | Juan Cruz Arno | Deportivo Maipú | 1 |
80 | Tomás Almada | Almirante Brown | 1 |
81 | ramiro makarte | Alvarado | 1 |
82 | carlos battigeli | San Miguel | 1 |
83 | Santiago Puzzo | Quilmes | 1 |
84 | sebastian marfort | Racing Córdoba | 1 |
85 | Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | 1 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Pases clave |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 25 |
2 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 24 |
3 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 21 |
4 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 18 |
5 | Rodrigo Ayala | San Telmo | 17 |
6 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 17 |
7 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 16 |
8 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 16 |
9 | Abel Amaya | Arsenal | 16 |
10 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 15 |
11 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 15 |
12 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 15 |
13 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 14 |
14 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 14 |
15 | Brian Mieres | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 12 |
16 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 12 |
17 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 12 |
18 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 11 |
19 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 11 |
20 | Agustín Alonso | Aldosivi | 11 |
21 | Santiago Patroni | All Boys | 11 |
22 | Adrián Martínez | Nueva Chicago | 10 |
23 | Alejandro Melo | Agropecuario | 10 |
24 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 10 |
25 | Mauro Peinipil | Deportivo Madryn | 10 |
26 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 10 |
27 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | San Martín San Juan | 9 |
28 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 9 |
29 | Braian Guille | Colón | 9 |
30 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 9 |
31 | Luis López | Temperley | 8 |
32 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 8 |
33 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 8 |
34 | Christian Bernardi | Colón | 8 |
35 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 8 |
36 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 8 |
37 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 8 |
38 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 8 |
39 | Ignacio Guerrico | Aldosivi | 8 |
40 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 8 |
41 | Juan Frías | Temperley | 8 |
42 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 7 |
43 | Martín Rivero | Agropecuario | 7 |
44 | Jonás Aguirre | Atlético Rafaela | 7 |
45 | Franco Mussis | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 |
46 | Nicolás Sánchez | Deportivo Madryn | 7 |
47 | Iván Molinas | San Martín Tucumán | 7 |
48 | Matías Pardo | Racing Córdoba | 7 |
49 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 7 |
50 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 7 |
51 | Alexis Sabella | Colón | 7 |
52 | Franco Benítez | Brown de Adrogué | 7 |
53 | Ángel Almada | Tristán Suárez | 7 |
54 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 7 |
55 | Lucio Castillo | Brown de Adrogué | 7 |
56 | Rodrigo Mosqueira | Agropecuario | 7 |
57 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 7 |
58 | Diogo Guzmán | Talleres Remedios | 7 |
59 | Emanuel Moreno | Agropecuario | 6 |
60 | Francisco Molina | Gimnasia Jujuy | 6 |
61 | Diego Sosa | San Miguel | 6 |
62 | Maximiliano Casa | San Martín San Juan | 6 |
63 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 |
64 | Leonel Álvarez | San Martín San Juan | 6 |
65 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 6 |
66 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 6 |
67 | Lautaro Parisi | Quilmes | 6 |
68 | Agustín Araujo | Gimnasia y Tiro | 6 |
69 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 6 |
70 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 6 |
71 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 6 |
72 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 6 |
73 | Ayrton Portillo | Atlético Rafaela | 6 |
74 | Gastón Moreyra | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 |
75 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 |
76 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 6 |
77 | Matías Recalde | Gimnasia Mendoza | 6 |
78 | Ignacio Vallejos | Estudiantes Caseros | 6 |
79 | Tomás Castro | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 6 |
80 | Cristian Chávez | San Miguel | 5 |
81 | Luis Silba | Gimnasia Mendoza | 5 |
82 | Marcos Sánchez | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 5 |
83 | Jorge Scolari | Temperley | 5 |
84 | Ivo Chavés | Gimnasia y Tiro | 5 |
85 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 5 |
86 | Claudio Pombo | Chacarita Juniors | 5 |
87 | Agustín Sosa | Temperley | 5 |
88 | Agustín Gallo | All Boys | 5 |
89 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 5 |
90 | Nicolás Romano | Gimnasia Mendoza | 5 |
91 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 5 |
92 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 5 |
93 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 5 |
94 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 5 |
95 | Franco Ayunta | Temperley | 5 |
96 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 5 |
97 | emanuel gonzalo rodriguez | San Martín Tucumán | 5 |
98 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 5 |
99 | Gastón Novero | Chaco For Ever | 5 |
100 | Pedro Souto | Temperley | 5 |
101 | Lautaro Fedele | San Martín Tucumán | 5 |
102 | Lautaro Lovazzano | Brown de Adrogué | 5 |
103 | Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | 5 |
104 | Braian Guerrero | Tristán Suárez | 5 |
105 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 5 |
106 | Javier Toledo | Colón | 4 |
107 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 4 |
108 | Javier Velázquez | Defensores Unidos | 4 |
109 | Juan Martín Imbert | Temperley | 4 |
110 | Daniel González | Chaco For Ever | 4 |
111 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | 4 |
112 | Emiliano Endrizzi | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 |
113 | Guido Vadalá | Alvarado | 4 |
114 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 4 |
115 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 4 |
116 | Ignacio Carruega | Club Atlético Güemes | 4 |
117 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 4 |
118 | Emiliano Purita | Patronato | 4 |
119 | Lautaro Belleggia | Club Atlético Güemes | 4 |
120 | Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | 4 |
121 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 |
122 | Nicolás Del Priore | Deportivo Maipú | 4 |
123 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 4 |
124 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 4 |
125 | Mauro Valiente | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 4 |
126 | Camilo Machado | Guillermo Brown | 4 |
127 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 4 |
128 | Tomás Ortiz | Arsenal | 4 |
129 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 4 |
130 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 4 |
131 | Juan Argüello | Racing Córdoba | 4 |
132 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 4 |
133 | Favio Cabral | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 4 |
134 | Francisco Galván | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 4 |
135 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 4 |
136 | Franco Posse | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 4 |
137 | Facundo Heredia | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
138 | Matías Lugo | Estudiantes Caseros | 4 |
139 | Nicolás Molina | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
140 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 4 |
141 | Francisco Funes | Guillermo Brown | 4 |
142 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 4 |
143 | Tomás González | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 4 |
144 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 4 |
145 | Diego Guallama | All Boys | 4 |
146 | Alejandro Benítez | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Pases |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 518 |
2 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 502 |
3 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 477 |
4 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 476 |
5 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 469 |
6 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 398 |
7 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 389 |
8 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 381 |
9 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 364 |
10 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 356 |
11 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 353 |
12 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 352 |
13 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 349 |
14 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 347 |
15 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 344 |
16 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 341 |
17 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 340 |
18 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 338 |
19 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 337 |
20 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 329 |
21 | A. Masuero | Brown de Adrogué | 321 |
22 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 315 |
23 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 308 |
24 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 306 |
25 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 305 |
26 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 304 |
27 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 303 |
28 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 301 |
29 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 299 |
30 | Guillermo Cosaro | Gimnasia Jujuy | 297 |
31 | Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | 297 |
32 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 297 |
33 | Matías Lugo | Estudiantes Caseros | 295 |
34 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 292 |
35 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 291 |
36 | Juan Pablo Segovia | Temperley | 290 |
37 | Nicolás Del Priore | Deportivo Maipú | 289 |
38 | Agustín Sienra | San Martín San Juan | 289 |
39 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 289 |
40 | Facundo Rivero | Racing Córdoba | 288 |
41 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 288 |
42 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 288 |
43 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 286 |
44 | Nery Leyes | Alvarado | 286 |
45 | Fernando González | Racing Córdoba | 284 |
46 | Marcos Enrique | Quilmes | 283 |
47 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 282 |
48 | Jonathan Blanco | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 281 |
49 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 281 |
50 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 279 |
51 | Franco Mussis | Ferro Carril Oeste | 279 |
52 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 278 |
53 | Milton Ramos | Agropecuario | 274 |
54 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 274 |
55 | Juan De Tomaso | Defensores de Belgrano | 273 |
56 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 270 |
57 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 268 |
58 | Leonel Álvarez | San Martín San Juan | 265 |
59 | David Valdez | Chaco For Ever | 263 |
60 | Patricio Boolsen | Ferro Carril Oeste | 263 |
61 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 259 |
62 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 258 |
63 | Hugo Soria | Gimnasia Jujuy | 257 |
64 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 257 |
65 | Nicolás Pelaitay | San Martín San Juan | 256 |
66 | Julián Vitale | Deportivo Morón | 255 |
67 | Mariano Bettini | Alvarado | 255 |
68 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 255 |
69 | Nicolás Henry | Deportivo Morón | 253 |
70 | Abel Amaya | Arsenal | 253 |
71 | tiago penalba | San Martín Tucumán | 252 |
72 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 252 |
73 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 249 |
74 | Rodrigo Cáseres | San Martín San Juan | 249 |
75 | Thomas Ortega | Tristán Suárez | 248 |
76 | Nicolás Domingo | Arsenal | 247 |
77 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 246 |
78 | Alejandro Benítez | Talleres Remedios | 245 |
79 | Brian Negro | Tristán Suárez | 243 |
80 | Darío Sand | San Martín Tucumán | 241 |
81 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 240 |
82 | Gabriel Díaz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 238 |
83 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 238 |
84 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 238 |
85 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 236 |
86 | Iago Iriarte | Tristán Suárez | 236 |
87 | Matías Recalde | Gimnasia Mendoza | 234 |
88 | Juan Ignacio Sills | Aldosivi | 233 |
89 | Héctor González | San Telmo | 233 |
90 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 232 |
91 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 232 |
92 | Ignacio Antonio | Gimnasia Mendoza | 230 |
93 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 229 |
94 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 227 |
95 | Santiago Paulini | Deportivo Maipú | 227 |
96 | Fernando Miranda | Estudiantes Caseros | 225 |
97 | Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres Remedios | 224 |
98 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 224 |
99 | Brian Machuca | Deportivo Morón | 223 |
100 | Rodrigo Ayala | San Telmo | 223 |
101 | Matías Borgogno | San Martín San Juan | 223 |
102 | Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 222 |
103 | Jorge Scolari | Temperley | 221 |
104 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 220 |
105 | Ismael Cortéz | Gimnasia Mendoza | 220 |
106 | Federico Tévez | Quilmes | 220 |
107 | Maximiliano Romero | Chaco For Ever | 220 |
108 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 219 |
109 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 219 |
110 | Martín Rivero | Agropecuario | 218 |
111 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 216 |
112 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 215 |
113 | tomas patrizio | Brown de Adrogué | 215 |
114 | Enzo Silcan | Agropecuario | 213 |
115 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 210 |
116 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 210 |
117 | Hernán Grana | All Boys | 209 |
118 | Ramiro Ríos | Club Atlético Güemes | 207 |
119 | Juan Pablo Noce | Deportivo Maipú | 206 |
120 | Agustín Sosa | Temperley | 205 |
121 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 204 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Precisión del pase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Martín Rojas | Deportivo Morón | 94% |
2 | Víctor Figueroa | Chacarita Juniors | 90% |
3 | Franco Agüero | Brown de Adrogué | 90% |
4 | Lucas Ruiz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 90% |
5 | Darío Sand | San Martín Tucumán | 89% |
6 | Agustín Lamosa | San Telmo | 89% |
7 | Nicolás Monserrat | Talleres Remedios | 88% |
8 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 88% |
9 | Santiago Moya | Quilmes | 88% |
10 | juan lungarzo | Alvarado | 88% |
11 | Juan Martín Imbert | Temperley | 87% |
12 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 87% |
13 | Matías Soria | Guillermo Brown | 87% |
14 | Patricio Boolsen | Ferro Carril Oeste | 87% |
15 | Matías Lugo | Estudiantes Caseros | 87% |
16 | Federico Tévez | Quilmes | 87% |
17 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 86% |
18 | Maximiliano Gagliardo | Quilmes | 86% |
19 | Yair Bonnín | Deportivo Madryn | 86% |
20 | Fabricio Henricot | Defensores Unidos | 86% |
21 | Ignacio Antonio | Gimnasia Mendoza | 86% |
22 | Franco Ledesma | Agropecuario | 86% |
23 | Rodrigo Cáseres | San Martín San Juan | 86% |
24 | Marcos Enrique | Quilmes | 86% |
25 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 85% |
26 | Nicolás Arrechea | Brown de Adrogué | 85% |
27 | Juan Mendonça | Club Atlético Güemes | 85% |
28 | Ignacio Pietrobono | Defensores de Belgrano | 85% |
29 | Juan De Tomaso | Defensores de Belgrano | 85% |
30 | Joaquín Mendive | Tristán Suárez | 85% |
31 | Brian Bustos | San Telmo | 85% |
32 | Santiago Úbeda | Aldosivi | 85% |
33 | Nicolás Del Priore | Deportivo Maipú | 85% |
34 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 85% |
35 | Alejandro Sánchez | Atlanta | 84% |
36 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 84% |
37 | David Valdez | Chaco For Ever | 84% |
38 | Juan Pablo Noce | Deportivo Maipú | 84% |
39 | Alan Sosa | Gimnasia Jujuy | 84% |
40 | Mauro Osores | Gimnasia Jujuy | 84% |
41 | Gerónimo Tomasetti | Ferro Carril Oeste | 84% |
42 | Agustín Álvarez | Arsenal | 84% |
43 | Williams Barlasina | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 84% |
44 | Gonzalo Desio | Brown de Adrogué | 84% |
45 | Gino Olguín | San Martín San Juan | 84% |
46 | Juan Yangali | San Telmo | 84% |
47 | Matteo Trombini | Arsenal | 84% |
48 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 83% |
49 | Juan Pablo Segovia | Temperley | 83% |
50 | Nery Leyes | Alvarado | 83% |
51 | Manuel Vicentini | Colón | 83% |
52 | Emiliano Agüero | Atlético Rafaela | 83% |
53 | Fabián Henríquez | Colón | 83% |
54 | Damián Tello | Talleres Remedios | 83% |
55 | Balthazar Bernardi | Arsenal | 83% |
56 | Ignacio Gutierrez | Defensores de Belgrano | 83% |
57 | Guillermo Cosaro | Gimnasia Jujuy | 82% |
58 | Hugo Soria | Gimnasia Jujuy | 82% |
59 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 82% |
60 | Gastón Canuto | Chaco For Ever | 82% |
61 | Federico Recalde | Deportivo Madryn | 82% |
62 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 82% |
63 | Nicolás Gómez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 82% |
64 | Matías Borgogno | San Martín San Juan | 82% |
65 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 82% |
66 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 82% |
67 | Leonardo Monje | San Martín Tucumán | 82% |
68 | Nahuel Brunet | Chacarita Juniors | 82% |
69 | tomas patrizio | Brown de Adrogué | 82% |
70 | Gabriel Díaz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 81% |
71 | Luis Silba | Gimnasia Mendoza | 81% |
72 | Luis Jérez Silva | Almagro | 81% |
73 | Nicolás Domingo | Arsenal | 81% |
74 | Franco Mussis | Ferro Carril Oeste | 81% |
75 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 81% |
76 | Lucas Albertengo | Atlético Rafaela | 81% |
77 | Fernando Evangelista | Atlanta | 81% |
78 | Joaquín Mattalia | Racing Córdoba | 81% |
79 | Federico Marín | Guillermo Brown | 81% |
80 | Franco Meritello | Gimnasia Mendoza | 81% |
81 | Esteban Glellel | Quilmes | 81% |
82 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 81% |
83 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 81% |
84 | Marcelo Esponda | Aldosivi | 81% |
85 | tiago penalba | San Martín Tucumán | 81% |
86 | Cristian Chávez | San Miguel | 80% |
87 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 80% |
88 | Leandro Martínez Montagnoli | Defensores de Belgrano | 80% |
89 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 80% |
90 | Gonzalo Soto | Aldosivi | 80% |
91 | Rodrigo Arciero | Deportivo Morón | 80% |
92 | Matías Nouet | Brown de Adrogué | 80% |
93 | Gianfranco Ferrero | Racing Córdoba | 80% |
94 | Emiliano Franco | San Telmo | 80% |
95 | Leonardo Flores | Atlanta | 80% |
96 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 80% |
97 | Tomas Bottari | Nueva Chicago | 80% |
98 | Juan Rago | Temperley | 80% |
99 | Julián Marchio | San Martín San Juan | 80% |
100 | Felipe Coronel | Deportivo Maipú | 80% |
101 | Tomás Díaz | Almirante Brown | 80% |
102 | O. Caceres | San Martín San Juan | 80% |
103 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 79% |
104 | Diego García | Racing Córdoba | 79% |
105 | Jonathan Blanco | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 79% |
106 | Juan Ignacio Sills | Aldosivi | 79% |
107 | Joaquín Pucheta | San Miguel | 79% |
108 | Diego López | Gimnasia Jujuy | 79% |
109 | Cristian Vega | Colón | 79% |
110 | Maximiliano González | Atlanta | 79% |
111 | Fermín Antonini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 79% |
112 | Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | 79% |
113 | Joaquín Barro | Gimnasia Jujuy | 79% |
114 | Andrés Lioi | Deportivo Maipú | 79% |
115 | Luciano Jachfe | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 79% |
116 | Fernando Miranda | Estudiantes Caseros | 79% |
117 | Rodrigo Conceição | Deportivo Maipú | 79% |
118 | Tomás Ortiz | Arsenal | 79% |
119 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 79% |
120 | Lautaro Petruchi | Gimnasia Mendoza | 79% |
121 | Sebastián Cocimano | Chacarita Juniors | 79% |
122 | Franco Benítez | Brown de Adrogué | 79% |
123 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 79% |
124 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 79% |
125 | daniel tomas rossi | Nueva Chicago | 79% |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | touches |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 666 |
2 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 639 |
3 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 607 |
4 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 607 |
5 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 590 |
6 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 586 |
7 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 578 |
8 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 498 |
9 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 497 |
10 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 485 |
11 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 473 |
12 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 473 |
13 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 469 |
14 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 467 |
15 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 467 |
16 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 462 |
17 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 445 |
18 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 438 |
19 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 436 |
20 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 433 |
21 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 430 |
22 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 422 |
23 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 421 |
24 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 421 |
25 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 421 |
26 | Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | 420 |
27 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 419 |
28 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 419 |
29 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 419 |
30 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 415 |
31 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 413 |
32 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 410 |
33 | A. Masuero | Brown de Adrogué | 407 |
34 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 407 |
35 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 402 |
36 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 394 |
37 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 393 |
38 | Matías Lugo | Estudiantes Caseros | 392 |
39 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 390 |
40 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 387 |
41 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 386 |
42 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 383 |
43 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 383 |
44 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 382 |
45 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 376 |
46 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 376 |
47 | Nery Leyes | Alvarado | 375 |
48 | Facundo Rivero | Racing Córdoba | 371 |
49 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 369 |
50 | Jonathan Blanco | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 366 |
51 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 366 |
52 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 365 |
53 | Agustín Sienra | San Martín San Juan | 364 |
54 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 364 |
55 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 364 |
56 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 363 |
57 | Juan Pablo Segovia | Temperley | 362 |
58 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 362 |
59 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 361 |
60 | Marcos Enrique | Quilmes | 361 |
61 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 355 |
62 | Guillermo Cosaro | Gimnasia Jujuy | 352 |
63 | David Valdez | Chaco For Ever | 350 |
64 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 349 |
65 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 348 |
66 | Franco Mussis | Ferro Carril Oeste | 345 |
67 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 345 |
68 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 345 |
69 | Nicolás Del Priore | Deportivo Maipú | 344 |
70 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 344 |
71 | Milton Ramos | Agropecuario | 340 |
72 | Juan De Tomaso | Defensores de Belgrano | 339 |
73 | Abel Amaya | Arsenal | 339 |
74 | Leonel Álvarez | San Martín San Juan | 334 |
75 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 334 |
76 | Nicolás Pelaitay | San Martín San Juan | 332 |
77 | Fernando González | Racing Córdoba | 331 |
78 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 331 |
79 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 330 |
80 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 328 |
81 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 328 |
82 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 326 |
83 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 326 |
84 | Mariano Bettini | Alvarado | 325 |
85 | Nicolás Domingo | Arsenal | 323 |
86 | Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 323 |
87 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 322 |
88 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 321 |
89 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 320 |
90 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 319 |
91 | Thomas Ortega | Tristán Suárez | 319 |
92 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 318 |
93 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 317 |
94 | Alejandro Benítez | Talleres Remedios | 317 |
95 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | 316 |
96 | Ignacio Antonio | Gimnasia Mendoza | 316 |
97 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 316 |
98 | Gabriel Díaz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 314 |
99 | Jeremías Puch | Gimnasia Mendoza | 314 |
100 | tiago penalba | San Martín Tucumán | 312 |
101 | Patricio Boolsen | Ferro Carril Oeste | 311 |
102 | Lautaro Fedele | San Martín Tucumán | 309 |
103 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 308 |
104 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 306 |
105 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 306 |
106 | Nicolás Henry | Deportivo Morón | 305 |
107 | Franco Benítez | Brown de Adrogué | 305 |
108 | Ismael Cortéz | Gimnasia Mendoza | 305 |
109 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 303 |
110 | Julián Vitale | Deportivo Morón | 301 |
111 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 300 |
112 | Juan Ignacio Sills | Aldosivi | 299 |
113 | Maximiliano Romero | Chaco For Ever | 298 |
114 | Matías Recalde | Gimnasia Mendoza | 297 |
115 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 296 |
116 | Rodrigo Cáseres | San Martín San Juan | 295 |
117 | Tomás González | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 295 |
118 | Hugo Soria | Gimnasia Jujuy | 294 |
119 | Héctor González | San Telmo | 294 |
120 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 292 |
121 | Agustín Sosa | Temperley | 291 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Centro |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 57 |
2 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 39 |
3 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 36 |
4 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 35 |
5 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 33 |
6 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 33 |
7 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 33 |
8 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 33 |
9 | Patricio Romero | Talleres Remedios | 32 |
10 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 30 |
11 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 30 |
12 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 30 |
13 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 30 |
14 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 30 |
15 | Guillermo Sánchez | Alvarado | 28 |
16 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 27 |
17 | Franco Benítez | Brown de Adrogué | 27 |
18 | Fernando Martínez | Temperley | 26 |
19 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 25 |
20 | Leonel Álvarez | San Martín San Juan | 25 |
21 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 25 |
22 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 25 |
23 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 25 |
24 | Lucio Castillo | Brown de Adrogué | 25 |
25 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 24 |
26 | Adrián Martínez | Nueva Chicago | 24 |
27 | Lautaro Fedele | San Martín Tucumán | 24 |
28 | Gonzalo Lucero | Chaco For Ever | 23 |
29 | Mariano Bettini | Alvarado | 23 |
30 | Francisco Molina | Gimnasia Jujuy | 22 |
31 | Rodrigo Ayala | San Telmo | 22 |
32 | Nicolás Delgadillo | Colón | 22 |
33 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 22 |
34 | Ayrton Portillo | Atlético Rafaela | 22 |
35 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 22 |
36 | Emanuel Moreno | Agropecuario | 21 |
37 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 21 |
38 | Mauro Peinipil | Deportivo Madryn | 21 |
39 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 21 |
40 | Abel Amaya | Arsenal | 21 |
41 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 21 |
42 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 20 |
43 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 20 |
44 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 20 |
45 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 20 |
46 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 20 |
47 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 20 |
48 | Agustín Aleo | Alvarado | 20 |
49 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 20 |
50 | Matías Recalde | Gimnasia Mendoza | 20 |
51 | Diego Martínez | Patronato | 19 |
52 | Maximiliano Casa | San Martín San Juan | 19 |
53 | Emiliano Endrizzi | Gimnasia Jujuy | 19 |
54 | Agustín Araujo | Gimnasia y Tiro | 19 |
55 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 19 |
56 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 19 |
57 | Misael Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | 19 |
58 | Ezequiel Aguirre | Defensores de Belgrano | 18 |
59 | Nicolás Henry | Deportivo Morón | 18 |
60 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 18 |
61 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | San Martín San Juan | 17 |
62 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 17 |
63 | Braian Guille | Colón | 17 |
64 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 17 |
65 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 17 |
66 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 17 |
67 | serrano valentin | Arsenal | 17 |
68 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 16 |
69 | Marcos Pinto | Guillermo Brown | 16 |
70 | Milton Ramos | Agropecuario | 16 |
71 | Brian Mieres | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 16 |
72 | Maximiliano Ortigoza | Defensores Unidos | 16 |
73 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 16 |
74 | Agustín Pereyra | San Miguel | 16 |
75 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 16 |
76 | Gonzalo Berterame | Deportivo Morón | 15 |
77 | Agustín Sosa | Temperley | 15 |
78 | Hernán Grana | All Boys | 14 |
79 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 14 |
80 | Jonás Aguirre | Atlético Rafaela | 14 |
81 | Michael Pierce | Agropecuario | 14 |
82 | Thomas Ortega | Tristán Suárez | 14 |
83 | Franco Vedoya | Almagro | 14 |
84 | Rodrigo González | San Telmo | 14 |
85 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 14 |
86 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 14 |
87 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 13 |
88 | Fernando González | Racing Córdoba | 13 |
89 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 13 |
90 | Ignacio Carruega | Club Atlético Güemes | 13 |
91 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 13 |
92 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 13 |
93 | Nicolás Chaves | Chacarita Juniors | 13 |
94 | Ignacio Guerrico | Aldosivi | 13 |
95 | Alexis Sabella | Colón | 13 |
96 | emanuel gonzalo rodriguez | San Martín Tucumán | 13 |
97 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 13 |
98 | Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | 13 |
99 | Diogo Guzmán | Talleres Remedios | 13 |
100 | Pablo Ruiz | Tristán Suárez | 12 |
101 | Claudio Pombo | Chacarita Juniors | 12 |
102 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 12 |
103 | Ismael Cortéz | Gimnasia Mendoza | 12 |
104 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 |
105 | Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | 12 |
106 | Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 12 |
107 | Daniel González | Chaco For Ever | 11 |
108 | Lautaro Parisi | Quilmes | 11 |
109 | Cristian Gorgerino | Guillermo Brown | 11 |
110 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 11 |
111 | Ángel Almada | Tristán Suárez | 11 |
112 | hernan cristian diaz | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 11 |
113 | Lucas Monzón | Alvarado | 11 |
114 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 11 |
115 | Rodrigo Mosqueira | Agropecuario | 11 |
116 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 11 |
117 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 11 |
118 | Braian Guerrero | Tristán Suárez | 11 |
119 | carlos battigeli | San Miguel | 11 |
120 | Claudio Mosca | Ferro Carril Oeste | 10 |
121 | Alejandro Melo | Agropecuario | 10 |
122 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 10 |
123 | Diego Becker | Alvarado | 10 |
124 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 10 |
125 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 10 |
126 | Federico Torres | Guillermo Brown | 10 |
127 | Santiago Sala | Deportivo Morón | 10 |
128 | Thiago Calone | All Boys | 10 |
129 | Agustín Campana | Talleres Remedios | 10 |
130 | Enzo Fernández | Gimnasia y Tiro | 10 |
131 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 10 |
132 | Iván Cabrera | Arsenal | 10 |
133 | Juan Frías | Temperley | 10 |
134 | Maximiliano Romero | Chaco For Ever | 10 |
135 | Fernando Duré | Talleres Remedios | 10 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | success crosses |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 24 |
2 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 17 |
3 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 15 |
4 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 12 |
5 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 12 |
6 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 11 |
7 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 11 |
8 | Fernando Martínez | Temperley | 11 |
9 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 11 |
10 | Gonzalo Lucero | Chaco For Ever | 10 |
11 | Franco Benítez | Brown de Adrogué | 10 |
12 | Abel Amaya | Arsenal | 10 |
13 | Adrián Martínez | Nueva Chicago | 9 |
14 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 9 |
15 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 9 |
16 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 9 |
17 | Matías Recalde | Gimnasia Mendoza | 9 |
18 | Marcos Pinto | Guillermo Brown | 8 |
19 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 8 |
20 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | San Martín San Juan | 8 |
21 | Rodrigo Ayala | San Telmo | 8 |
22 | Nicolás Delgadillo | Colón | 8 |
23 | Brian Mieres | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 |
24 | Agustín Araujo | Gimnasia y Tiro | 8 |
25 | Leonardo Flores | Atlanta | 8 |
26 | Agustín Aleo | Alvarado | 8 |
27 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 8 |
28 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 8 |
29 | Guillermo Sánchez | Alvarado | 8 |
30 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 8 |
31 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 8 |
32 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 7 |
33 | Fernando González | Racing Córdoba | 7 |
34 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 7 |
35 | Maximiliano Casa | San Martín San Juan | 7 |
36 | Michael Pierce | Agropecuario | 7 |
37 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 7 |
38 | Nicolás Henry | Deportivo Morón | 7 |
39 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 7 |
40 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 7 |
41 | Mauro Peinipil | Deportivo Madryn | 7 |
42 | Agustín Pereyra | San Miguel | 7 |
43 | emanuel gonzalo rodriguez | San Martín Tucumán | 7 |
44 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 7 |
45 | Hernán Grana | All Boys | 6 |
46 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 6 |
47 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 6 |
48 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 6 |
49 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 6 |
50 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 6 |
51 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 6 |
52 | Ignacio Guerrico | Aldosivi | 6 |
53 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 6 |
54 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 6 |
55 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 6 |
56 | Thiago Calone | All Boys | 6 |
57 | Ismael Cortéz | Gimnasia Mendoza | 6 |
58 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 6 |
59 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 6 |
60 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 6 |
61 | Lautaro Fedele | San Martín Tucumán | 6 |
62 | Lucio Castillo | Brown de Adrogué | 6 |
63 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 6 |
64 | Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 6 |
65 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 5 |
66 | Guillermo Ferracutti | San Martín Tucumán | 5 |
67 | Diego Martínez | Patronato | 5 |
68 | Emiliano Endrizzi | Gimnasia Jujuy | 5 |
69 | Patricio Romero | Talleres Remedios | 5 |
70 | Leonel Álvarez | San Martín San Juan | 5 |
71 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 5 |
72 | Mariano Bettini | Alvarado | 5 |
73 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 5 |
74 | Agustín Sosa | Temperley | 5 |
75 | Juan Argüello | Racing Córdoba | 5 |
76 | Ayrton Portillo | Atlético Rafaela | 5 |
77 | Rodrigo González | San Telmo | 5 |
78 | Iván Grance | San Miguel | 5 |
79 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | 5 |
80 | hernan cristian diaz | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 5 |
81 | Axel Batista | Quilmes | 5 |
82 | Iván Cabrera | Arsenal | 5 |
83 | Tomás Castro | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 5 |
84 | serrano valentin | Arsenal | 5 |
85 | Maximiliano Romero | Chaco For Ever | 5 |
86 | martin vallejos | San Telmo | 5 |
87 | Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | 5 |
88 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 4 |
89 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 4 |
90 | Emanuel Moreno | Agropecuario | 4 |
91 | Christian Bernardi | Colón | 4 |
92 | Ivo Chavés | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
93 | Ezequiel Aguirre | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 |
94 | Milton Ramos | Agropecuario | 4 |
95 | Ramiro Ríos | Club Atlético Güemes | 4 |
96 | Gonzalo Berterame | Deportivo Morón | 4 |
97 | Cristian Gorgerino | Guillermo Brown | 4 |
98 | Braian Guille | Colón | 4 |
99 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 4 |
100 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 4 |
101 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 4 |
102 | Camilo Machado | Guillermo Brown | 4 |
103 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 4 |
104 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 4 |
105 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 4 |
106 | Agustín Pastorelli | Nueva Chicago | 4 |
107 | Federico Torres | Guillermo Brown | 4 |
108 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 4 |
109 | Thomas Ortega | Tristán Suárez | 4 |
110 | Fabián Sánchez | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 |
111 | Facundo Heredia | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
112 | Franco Camargo | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 |
113 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 4 |
114 | Tobías Fernández | Chacarita Juniors | 4 |
115 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 |
116 | Misael Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | 4 |
117 | carlos battigeli | San Miguel | 4 |
118 | Mauro schonfeld | Deportivo Morón | 4 |
119 | Nicolás Medina | Atlanta | 4 |
120 | Diogo Guzmán | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
121 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 3 |
122 | Jonás Aguirre | Atlético Rafaela | 3 |
123 | Ignacio Sanabria | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 |
124 | Gonzalo Cañete | Chaco For Ever | 3 |
125 | Brian Gómez | Defensores de Belgrano | 3 |
126 | Diego Sosa | San Miguel | 3 |
127 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 3 |
128 | Nicolás Sánchez | Deportivo Madryn | 3 |
129 | Lucas Baldunciel | Temperley | 3 |
130 | Alejandro Melo | Agropecuario | 3 |
131 | Juan Capurro | Atlético Rafaela | 3 |
132 | Claudio Pombo | Chacarita Juniors | 3 |
133 | Matías Nouet | Brown de Adrogué | 3 |
134 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 3 |
135 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 |
136 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 3 |
137 | Mauro Albertengo | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 |
138 | Alan Lorenzo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 |
139 | Santiago Vera | Almirante Brown | 3 |
140 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 3 |
141 | Franco Torres | Club Atlético Güemes | 3 |
142 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 3 |
143 | Nicolás Chaves | Chacarita Juniors | 3 |
144 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 3 |
145 | Alexis Sabella | Colón | 3 |
146 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 3 |
147 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 |
148 | Gastón Novero | Chaco For Ever | 3 |
149 | Gervásio Olivera | Defensores Unidos | 3 |
150 | Enzo Fernández | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 |
151 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 3 |
152 | Rodrigo Mosqueira | Agropecuario | 3 |
153 | Valentino Werro | Guillermo Brown | 3 |
154 | Luciano Paredes | Deportivo Maipú | 3 |
155 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 3 |
156 | Francisco Funes | Guillermo Brown | 3 |
157 | Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 |
158 | Ignacio Sabatini | Arsenal | 3 |
159 | Milton Gerez | Club Atlético Güemes | 3 |
160 | ramiro makarte | Alvarado | 3 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Pases largos |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 124 |
2 | Matías Borgogno | San Martín San Juan | 120 |
3 | Juan Pablo Noce | Deportivo Maipú | 102 |
4 | Lisandro Mitre | All Boys | 101 |
5 | A. Masuero | Brown de Adrogué | 95 |
6 | Gastón Canuto | Chaco For Ever | 91 |
7 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 89 |
8 | Darío Sand | San Martín Tucumán | 88 |
9 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 88 |
10 | Alan Sosa | Gimnasia Jujuy | 86 |
11 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 86 |
12 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 83 |
13 | Joaquín Pucheta | San Miguel | 81 |
14 | Fernando González | Racing Córdoba | 79 |
15 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 79 |
16 | Juan Pablo Segovia | Temperley | 78 |
17 | Juan Rago | Temperley | 77 |
18 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 74 |
19 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 74 |
20 | Alejandro Benítez | Talleres Remedios | 74 |
21 | Mariano Bettini | Alvarado | 73 |
22 | Agustín Sienra | San Martín San Juan | 73 |
23 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 72 |
24 | Ramiro Ríos | Club Atlético Güemes | 72 |
25 | Matías Budiño | Estudiantes Caseros | 72 |
26 | Facundo Rivero | Racing Córdoba | 71 |
27 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 71 |
28 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 70 |
29 | Brian Machuca | Deportivo Morón | 70 |
30 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 70 |
31 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 70 |
32 | Williams Barlasina | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 69 |
33 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 68 |
34 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 68 |
35 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 67 |
36 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 67 |
37 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 66 |
38 | Ignacio Pietrobono | Defensores de Belgrano | 65 |
39 | Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres Remedios | 65 |
40 | Brian Bustos | San Telmo | 65 |
41 | juan lungarzo | Alvarado | 65 |
42 | Manuel Vicentini | Colón | 64 |
43 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 64 |
44 | Juan De Tomaso | Defensores de Belgrano | 63 |
45 | Leonel Álvarez | San Martín San Juan | 62 |
46 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 61 |
47 | Brian Negro | Tristán Suárez | 61 |
48 | Jorge Carranza | Aldosivi | 60 |
49 | Alejandro Sánchez | Atlanta | 60 |
50 | Federico Abadía | Gimnasia y Tiro | 60 |
51 | Matías Molina | Almagro | 59 |
52 | Nicolás Henry | Deportivo Morón | 59 |
53 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 58 |
54 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 58 |
55 | Enzo Silcan | Agropecuario | 58 |
56 | Facundo Melillán | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 57 |
57 | Guillermo Cosaro | Gimnasia Jujuy | 56 |
58 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 56 |
59 | Milton Ramos | Agropecuario | 55 |
60 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 55 |
61 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 55 |
62 | Juan Mendonça | Club Atlético Güemes | 54 |
63 | David Valdez | Chaco For Ever | 54 |
64 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 54 |
65 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 53 |
66 | Jorge Scolari | Temperley | 53 |
67 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 53 |
68 | Lucas Ruiz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 53 |
69 | Julio Salvá | Patronato | 52 |
70 | Valentín Perales | Estudiantes Caseros | 52 |
71 | Damián Tello | Talleres Remedios | 52 |
72 | Thomas Ortega | Tristán Suárez | 52 |
73 | Hernán Grana | All Boys | 51 |
74 | Nicolás Domingo | Arsenal | 51 |
75 | Joaquín Mattalia | Racing Córdoba | 51 |
76 | Facundo Ferrero | Nueva Chicago | 51 |
77 | Héctor González | San Telmo | 51 |
78 | Gonzalo Mottes | Aldosivi | 51 |
79 | Kevin Jappert | Atlético Rafaela | 51 |
80 | Fernando Miranda | Estudiantes Caseros | 50 |
81 | Ignacio Sanabria | Gimnasia y Tiro | 49 |
82 | Guillermo Ferracutti | San Martín Tucumán | 49 |
83 | Francisco Oliver | Atlético Rafaela | 49 |
84 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 49 |
85 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 49 |
86 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 49 |
87 | Tobias Bovone | All Boys | 49 |
88 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 48 |
89 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 48 |
90 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 48 |
91 | Agustín Sosa | Temperley | 48 |
92 | Iago Iriarte | Tristán Suárez | 48 |
93 | Abel Amaya | Arsenal | 48 |
94 | Hugo Soria | Gimnasia Jujuy | 47 |
95 | Lautaro Petruchi | Gimnasia Mendoza | 47 |
96 | Agustín Alastra | Agropecuario | 47 |
97 | tiago penalba | San Martín Tucumán | 47 |
98 | Jorge Benítez | Estudiantes Caseros | 47 |
99 | Nereo Champagne | Almagro | 46 |
100 | Jonathan Blanco | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 46 |
101 | Stefano Callegari | Nueva Chicago | 46 |
102 | Rodrigo Cáseres | San Martín San Juan | 46 |
103 | Nery Leyes | Alvarado | 45 |
104 | Luciano Jachfe | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 45 |
105 | E. Neira | Gimnasia y Tiro | 45 |
106 | Matías Recalde | Gimnasia Mendoza | 45 |
107 | Yair Bonnín | Deportivo Madryn | 44 |
108 | Fabricio Henricot | Defensores Unidos | 44 |
109 | Martín Rivero | Agropecuario | 43 |
110 | Gonzalo Soto | Aldosivi | 43 |
111 | Nicolás Álvarez | Tristán Suárez | 43 |
112 | Nahuel Tecilla | Alvarado | 43 |
113 | Rodrigo Ayala | San Telmo | 43 |
114 | Martín Ferreyra | Patronato | 43 |
115 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 43 |
116 | Andrea Falabella | Almagro | 43 |
117 | Ismael Cortéz | Gimnasia Mendoza | 43 |
118 | Felipe Coronel | Deportivo Maipú | 43 |
119 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 43 |
120 | Gabriel Díaz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 42 |
121 | Joaquín Mendive | Tristán Suárez | 42 |
122 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 42 |
123 | Tomás Oneto | Chacarita Juniors | 42 |
124 | Santiago Paulini | Deportivo Maipú | 42 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | success long balls |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matías Borgogno | San Martín San Juan | 82 |
2 | Lisandro Mitre | All Boys | 76 |
3 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 72 |
4 | Juan Pablo Noce | Deportivo Maipú | 71 |
5 | Darío Sand | San Martín Tucumán | 66 |
6 | Gastón Canuto | Chaco For Ever | 63 |
7 | Alan Sosa | Gimnasia Jujuy | 60 |
8 | A. Masuero | Brown de Adrogué | 58 |
9 | Joaquín Pucheta | San Miguel | 58 |
10 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 53 |
11 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 48 |
12 | Juan Rago | Temperley | 48 |
13 | Juan Pablo Segovia | Temperley | 47 |
14 | Ignacio Pietrobono | Defensores de Belgrano | 47 |
15 | Matías Budiño | Estudiantes Caseros | 46 |
16 | Alejandro Benítez | Talleres Remedios | 46 |
17 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 45 |
18 | juan lungarzo | Alvarado | 45 |
19 | Brian Bustos | San Telmo | 44 |
20 | Williams Barlasina | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 44 |
21 | Juan Mendonça | Club Atlético Güemes | 43 |
22 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 42 |
23 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 42 |
24 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 41 |
25 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 41 |
26 | Brian Machuca | Deportivo Morón | 40 |
27 | Damián Tello | Talleres Remedios | 39 |
28 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 39 |
29 | Juan De Tomaso | Defensores de Belgrano | 38 |
30 | Ramiro Ríos | Club Atlético Güemes | 38 |
31 | Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres Remedios | 38 |
32 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 38 |
33 | Fernando González | Racing Córdoba | 37 |
34 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 37 |
35 | Lucas Ruiz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 37 |
36 | Jorge Carranza | Aldosivi | 36 |
37 | Mariano Bettini | Alvarado | 36 |
38 | Alejandro Sánchez | Atlanta | 35 |
39 | Manuel Vicentini | Colón | 35 |
40 | Fabricio Henricot | Defensores Unidos | 35 |
41 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 34 |
42 | David Valdez | Chaco For Ever | 33 |
43 | Federico Abadía | Gimnasia y Tiro | 33 |
44 | Julio Salvá | Patronato | 32 |
45 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 32 |
46 | Yair Bonnín | Deportivo Madryn | 32 |
47 | Facundo Rivero | Racing Córdoba | 32 |
48 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 32 |
49 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 32 |
50 | Lautaro Petruchi | Gimnasia Mendoza | 32 |
51 | Agustín Alastra | Agropecuario | 32 |
52 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 32 |
53 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 31 |
54 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 31 |
55 | Brian Negro | Tristán Suárez | 31 |
56 | Fernando Miranda | Estudiantes Caseros | 31 |
57 | Facundo Melillán | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 31 |
58 | Guillermo Cosaro | Gimnasia Jujuy | 30 |
59 | Guillermo Ferracutti | San Martín Tucumán | 30 |
60 | Milton Ramos | Agropecuario | 30 |
61 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 30 |
62 | Nicolás Henry | Deportivo Morón | 30 |
63 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 30 |
64 | Agustín Sienra | San Martín San Juan | 30 |
65 | Nicolás Domingo | Arsenal | 29 |
66 | Jorge Scolari | Temperley | 29 |
67 | Joaquín Mattalia | Racing Córdoba | 29 |
68 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 29 |
69 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 29 |
70 | Rodrigo Cáseres | San Martín San Juan | 29 |
71 | Kevin Jappert | Atlético Rafaela | 29 |
72 | Hernán Grana | All Boys | 28 |
73 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 28 |
74 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 28 |
75 | Facundo Ferrero | Nueva Chicago | 28 |
76 | Francisco Oliver | Atlético Rafaela | 28 |
77 | Luciano Jachfe | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 28 |
78 | tiago penalba | San Martín Tucumán | 28 |
79 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 28 |
80 | Jonathan Blanco | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 27 |
81 | Nery Leyes | Alvarado | 27 |
82 | Hugo Soria | Gimnasia Jujuy | 27 |
83 | Matías Molina | Almagro | 27 |
84 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 27 |
85 | Leonel Álvarez | San Martín San Juan | 27 |
86 | Gonzalo Mottes | Aldosivi | 27 |
87 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 27 |
88 | Nereo Champagne | Almagro | 26 |
89 | Daniel Abello | Gimnasia y Tiro | 26 |
90 | Joaquín Mendive | Tristán Suárez | 26 |
91 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 26 |
92 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 26 |
93 | Felipe Coronel | Deportivo Maipú | 26 |
94 | Jorge Benítez | Estudiantes Caseros | 26 |
95 | Martín Rivero | Agropecuario | 25 |
96 | Gonzalo Soto | Aldosivi | 25 |
97 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 25 |
98 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 25 |
99 | Tomás Oneto | Chacarita Juniors | 25 |
100 | Andrea Falabella | Almagro | 25 |
101 | Iago Iriarte | Tristán Suárez | 25 |
102 | Abel Amaya | Arsenal | 25 |
103 | Ismael Cortéz | Gimnasia Mendoza | 25 |
104 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 25 |
105 | Ignacio Sanabria | Gimnasia y Tiro | 24 |
106 | Valentín Perales | Estudiantes Caseros | 24 |
107 | Matías Soria | Guillermo Brown | 24 |
108 | E. Neira | Gimnasia y Tiro | 24 |
109 | Enzo Silcan | Agropecuario | 24 |
110 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 23 |
111 | Franco Mussis | Ferro Carril Oeste | 23 |
112 | Héctor González | San Telmo | 23 |
113 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 22 |
114 | Juan Ignacio Sills | Aldosivi | 22 |
115 | Marcos Pinto | Guillermo Brown | 22 |
116 | Franco Bellocq | Tristán Suárez | 22 |
117 | Martín Ferreyra | Patronato | 22 |
118 | Luciano Sánchez | Talleres Remedios | 22 |
119 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 22 |
120 | Thomas Ortega | Tristán Suárez | 22 |
121 | Jeremías Puch | Gimnasia Mendoza | 22 |
122 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 22 |
123 | Tobias Bovone | All Boys | 22 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Entradas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 18 |
2 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 14 |
3 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 14 |
4 | Matías Birge | Gimnasia y Tiro | 12 |
5 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 12 |
6 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 11 |
7 | Jonathan Blanco | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 10 |
8 | Gonzalo Papa | Club Atlético Güemes | 10 |
9 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 10 |
10 | Nicolás Henry | Deportivo Morón | 10 |
11 | Franco Sivetti | Defensores Unidos | 10 |
12 | Agustín Sienra | San Martín San Juan | 10 |
13 | Tiago Cravero | San Miguel | 10 |
14 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 10 |
15 | Santiago Gallucci Otero | All Boys | 9 |
16 | Jorge Scolari | Temperley | 9 |
17 | Valentín Perales | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 |
18 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 9 |
19 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 9 |
20 | Brian Negro | Tristán Suárez | 9 |
21 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 |
22 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 9 |
23 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 9 |
24 | Matías Lugo | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 |
25 | A. Masuero | Brown de Adrogué | 8 |
26 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 8 |
27 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 |
28 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 8 |
29 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 8 |
30 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 8 |
31 | Fernando Miranda | Estudiantes Caseros | 8 |
32 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 8 |
33 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 8 |
34 | Marcos Sánchez | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 7 |
35 | Diego López | Gimnasia Jujuy | 7 |
36 | Héctor González | San Telmo | 7 |
37 | Nahuel Basualdo | Almagro | 7 |
38 | Emiliano Purita | Patronato | 7 |
39 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 7 |
40 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 7 |
41 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 7 |
42 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 7 |
43 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 7 |
44 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 7 |
45 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 7 |
46 | Hernán Grana | All Boys | 6 |
47 | Gabriel Díaz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 |
48 | Jonás Aguirre | Atlético Rafaela | 6 |
49 | Juan Martín Imbert | Temperley | 6 |
50 | Nery Leyes | Alvarado | 6 |
51 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 6 |
52 | Juan Capurro | Atlético Rafaela | 6 |
53 | Claudio Pombo | Chacarita Juniors | 6 |
54 | Brian Mieres | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 6 |
55 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 6 |
56 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 6 |
57 | Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | 6 |
58 | Martín Ferreyra | Patronato | 6 |
59 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 6 |
60 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 6 |
61 | Tomas Bottari | Nueva Chicago | 6 |
62 | Ismael Cortéz | Gimnasia Mendoza | 6 |
63 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 6 |
64 | Alejandro Gagliardi | Agropecuario | 5 |
65 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 5 |
66 | Nicolás Domingo | Arsenal | 5 |
67 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 5 |
68 | Marcos Pinto | Guillermo Brown | 5 |
69 | Matías Nizzo | Defensores Unidos | 5 |
70 | Sebastián Navarro | Agropecuario | 5 |
71 | Hugo Soria | Gimnasia Jujuy | 5 |
72 | Ignacio Antonio | Gimnasia Mendoza | 5 |
73 | Hernán Da Campo | Temperley | 5 |
74 | Brayam Sosa | Patronato | 5 |
75 | Gonzalo Berterame | Deportivo Morón | 5 |
76 | Lautaro Belleggia | Club Atlético Güemes | 5 |
77 | Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres Remedios | 5 |
78 | Cristian Gorgerino | Guillermo Brown | 5 |
79 | Juan Pablo Gobetto | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 5 |
80 | Agustín Benítez | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 |
81 | Thobías Arévalo | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 5 |
82 | Nicolás Del Priore | Deportivo Maipú | 5 |
83 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 5 |
84 | Brian Nievas | Chaco For Ever | 5 |
85 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 5 |
86 | Franco Ayunta | Temperley | 5 |
87 | Mathías Silvera | Chaco For Ever | 5 |
88 | Federico Versaci | Tristán Suárez | 5 |
89 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 5 |
90 | Alan Olinick | Racing Córdoba | 5 |
91 | Tomás González | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 5 |
92 | Braian Guerrero | Tristán Suárez | 5 |
93 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
94 | Damián Zadel | Defensores Unidos | 4 |
95 | Luis Jérez Silva | Almagro | 4 |
96 | Martín Batallini | San Miguel | 4 |
97 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 4 |
98 | Nahuel Pereyra | Brown de Adrogué | 4 |
99 | Nicolás Sánchez | Deportivo Madryn | 4 |
100 | David Valdez | Chaco For Ever | 4 |
101 | Tomás Berra | Club Atlético Güemes | 4 |
102 | Rafael Barrios | Agropecuario | 4 |
103 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 4 |
104 | Norberto Palmieri | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
105 | Patricio Cucchi | Agropecuario | 4 |
106 | Ramiro Ríos | Club Atlético Güemes | 4 |
107 | Ignacio Carruega | Club Atlético Güemes | 4 |
108 | Matías Pardo | Racing Córdoba | 4 |
109 | Gabriel Ramírez | San Telmo | 4 |
110 | Nicolás Bazzana | Guillermo Brown | 4 |
111 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 4 |
112 | Gonzalo Lamardo | Alvarado | 4 |
113 | Sebastián Benega | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
114 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 4 |
115 | Rodrigo Conceição | Deportivo Maipú | 4 |
116 | Francisco Manenti | San Miguel | 4 |
117 | Juan Argüello | Racing Córdoba | 4 |
118 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 4 |
119 | Federico Torres | Guillermo Brown | 4 |
120 | Franco Pulicastro | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
121 | Thomas Ortega | Tristán Suárez | 4 |
122 | Juan Cruz Ponce | Defensores Unidos | 4 |
123 | Leandro Quiroz | Almirante Brown | 4 |
124 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 4 |
125 | E. Neira | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
126 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 4 |
127 | Franco Posse | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 4 |
128 | emanuel jorge juarez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 4 |
129 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 4 |
130 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 4 |
131 | Walter Juárez | Club Atlético Güemes | 4 |
132 | Diogo Guzmán | Talleres Remedios | 4 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Intercepciones |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 37 |
2 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 33 |
3 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 30 |
4 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 28 |
5 | Francisco Oliver | Atlético Rafaela | 25 |
6 | Nery Leyes | Alvarado | 24 |
7 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 24 |
8 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 24 |
9 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 23 |
10 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 22 |
11 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 22 |
12 | Ismael Cortéz | Gimnasia Mendoza | 22 |
13 | Agustín Sienra | San Martín San Juan | 21 |
14 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 21 |
15 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 21 |
16 | Tiago Cravero | San Miguel | 21 |
17 | Jorge Benítez | Estudiantes Caseros | 21 |
18 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 21 |
19 | Jonathan Blanco | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 20 |
20 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 20 |
21 | Hernán Grana | All Boys | 19 |
22 | Fernando González | Racing Córdoba | 19 |
23 | Ramiro Ríos | Club Atlético Güemes | 19 |
24 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 19 |
25 | A. Masuero | Brown de Adrogué | 18 |
26 | Alejandro Sánchez | Atlanta | 18 |
27 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 18 |
28 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 18 |
29 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 18 |
30 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 18 |
31 | Tomas Bottari | Nueva Chicago | 18 |
32 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 18 |
33 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 17 |
34 | Jonathan Ferrari | All Boys | 17 |
35 | Juan Ignacio Sills | Aldosivi | 17 |
36 | Julián Vitale | Deportivo Morón | 17 |
37 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 17 |
38 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 17 |
39 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 17 |
40 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 17 |
41 | Matías Budiño | Estudiantes Caseros | 17 |
42 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 17 |
43 | Diego Martínez | Patronato | 16 |
44 | Matías Molina | Almagro | 16 |
45 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 16 |
46 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 16 |
47 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 16 |
48 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 16 |
49 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 16 |
50 | Mathías Silvera | Chaco For Ever | 16 |
51 | Marcos Enrique | Quilmes | 16 |
52 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 16 |
53 | Iago Iriarte | Tristán Suárez | 16 |
54 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 16 |
55 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 15 |
56 | Facundo Rivero | Racing Córdoba | 15 |
57 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 15 |
58 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 15 |
59 | Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres Remedios | 15 |
60 | Juan Argüello | Racing Córdoba | 15 |
61 | Patricio Boolsen | Ferro Carril Oeste | 15 |
62 | Juan Yangali | San Telmo | 15 |
63 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 15 |
64 | Walter Juárez | Club Atlético Güemes | 15 |
65 | Wilfredo Olivera | Racing Córdoba | 14 |
66 | Gonzalo Papa | Club Atlético Güemes | 14 |
67 | Héctor González | San Telmo | 14 |
68 | David Valdez | Chaco For Ever | 14 |
69 | Rafael Barrios | Agropecuario | 14 |
70 | Milton Ramos | Agropecuario | 14 |
71 | Gastón Canuto | Chaco For Ever | 14 |
72 | Gabriel Ramírez | San Telmo | 14 |
73 | Mariano Bettini | Alvarado | 14 |
74 | Brian Negro | Tristán Suárez | 14 |
75 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 14 |
76 | Tomás Oneto | Chacarita Juniors | 14 |
77 | Luciano Sánchez | Talleres Remedios | 14 |
78 | Gonzalo Mottes | Aldosivi | 14 |
79 | Enzo Silcan | Agropecuario | 14 |
80 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 14 |
81 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 14 |
82 | O. Caceres | San Martín San Juan | 14 |
83 | Maximiliano Romero | Chaco For Ever | 14 |
84 | Guillermo Cosaro | Gimnasia Jujuy | 13 |
85 | Hugo Soria | Gimnasia Jujuy | 13 |
86 | Manuel Vicentini | Colón | 13 |
87 | Darío Sand | San Martín Tucumán | 13 |
88 | Federico Recalde | Deportivo Madryn | 13 |
89 | Brian Mieres | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 13 |
90 | Fermín Antonini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 13 |
91 | Franco Sivetti | Defensores Unidos | 13 |
92 | Fernando Miranda | Estudiantes Caseros | 13 |
93 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 13 |
94 | Kevin Jappert | Atlético Rafaela | 13 |
95 | Nereo Champagne | Almagro | 12 |
96 | Luis Jérez Silva | Almagro | 12 |
97 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 12 |
98 | M. Padilla | Gimnasia Mendoza | 12 |
99 | Guillermo Ferracutti | San Martín Tucumán | 12 |
100 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 12 |
101 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 12 |
102 | Nicolás Pelaitay | San Martín San Juan | 12 |
103 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 12 |
104 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 12 |
105 | Alan Sosa | Gimnasia Jujuy | 12 |
106 | Federico Marín | Guillermo Brown | 12 |
107 | Emanuel Maciel | Patronato | 12 |
108 | Luciano Jachfe | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 12 |
109 | Facundo Melillán | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 12 |
110 | Gervásio Olivera | Defensores Unidos | 12 |
111 | Matías Recalde | Gimnasia Mendoza | 12 |
112 | Gonzalo Piñeiro | Aldosivi | 12 |
113 | daniel tomas rossi | Nueva Chicago | 12 |
114 | Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | 12 |
115 | Francisco Mattia | Almagro | 11 |
116 | Matías Birge | Gimnasia y Tiro | 11 |
117 | Maximiliano Coronel | All Boys | 11 |
118 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 11 |
119 | Gonzalo Soto | Aldosivi | 11 |
120 | Adrián Martínez | Nueva Chicago | 11 |
121 | Joaquín Mattalia | Racing Córdoba | 11 |
122 | Nahuel Pereyra | Brown de Adrogué | 11 |
123 | Juan Mendonça | Club Atlético Güemes | 11 |
124 | Ignacio Pietrobono | Defensores de Belgrano | 11 |
125 | Brian Machuca | Deportivo Morón | 11 |
126 | Gonzalo Lucero | Chaco For Ever | 11 |
127 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 11 |
128 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 11 |
129 | Mauro Osores | Gimnasia Jujuy | 11 |
130 | Agustín Benítez | Defensores de Belgrano | 11 |
131 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 11 |
132 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 11 |
133 | Rodrigo Conceição | Deportivo Maipú | 11 |
134 | Lisandro Mitre | All Boys | 11 |
135 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 11 |
136 | Andrea Falabella | Almagro | 11 |
137 | Thomas Ortega | Tristán Suárez | 11 |
138 | Juan Martín Rojas | Deportivo Morón | 11 |
139 | Williams Barlasina | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 11 |
140 | Franco Vedoya | Almagro | 11 |
141 | Ignacio Gutierrez | Defensores de Belgrano | 11 |
142 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 11 |
143 | Alan Olinick | Racing Córdoba | 11 |
144 | Diego Arroyo | Nueva Chicago | 11 |
145 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 11 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Despejes |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 42 |
2 | Valentín Perales | Estudiantes Caseros | 36 |
3 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 35 |
4 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 35 |
5 | Jorge Benítez | Estudiantes Caseros | 35 |
6 | Walter Juárez | Club Atlético Güemes | 33 |
7 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 32 |
8 | Ramiro Ríos | Club Atlético Güemes | 31 |
9 | Jorge Scolari | Temperley | 30 |
10 | Matías Molina | Almagro | 30 |
11 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 29 |
12 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 29 |
13 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 28 |
14 | Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres Remedios | 28 |
15 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 27 |
16 | Andrea Falabella | Almagro | 27 |
17 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 27 |
18 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 26 |
19 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 26 |
20 | A. Masuero | Brown de Adrogué | 25 |
21 | Héctor González | San Telmo | 25 |
22 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 25 |
23 | E. Neira | Gimnasia y Tiro | 24 |
24 | Wilfredo Olivera | Racing Córdoba | 23 |
25 | Mariano Bettini | Alvarado | 23 |
26 | Martín Ferreyra | Patronato | 23 |
27 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 23 |
28 | Tomás Oneto | Chacarita Juniors | 23 |
29 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 22 |
30 | Nicolás Bazzana | Guillermo Brown | 22 |
31 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 22 |
32 | Agustín Sienra | San Martín San Juan | 22 |
33 | Facundo Melillán | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 22 |
34 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 21 |
35 | Brian Negro | Tristán Suárez | 21 |
36 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 21 |
37 | Leandro Quiroz | Almirante Brown | 21 |
38 | Agustín Massaccesi | Defensores de Belgrano | 21 |
39 | Jonathan Blanco | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 20 |
40 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 20 |
41 | Brayam Sosa | Patronato | 20 |
42 | Rodrigo Cáseres | San Martín San Juan | 20 |
43 | Gonzalo Mottes | Aldosivi | 20 |
44 | Facundo Rivero | Racing Córdoba | 19 |
45 | Francisco Oliver | Atlético Rafaela | 19 |
46 | Leonel Álvarez | San Martín San Juan | 19 |
47 | Franco Godoy | Aldosivi | 19 |
48 | Mathías Silvera | Chaco For Ever | 19 |
49 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 19 |
50 | Nicolás Herranz | Guillermo Brown | 18 |
51 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 18 |
52 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 18 |
53 | Gabriel Díaz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 17 |
54 | Leandro Martínez Montagnoli | Defensores de Belgrano | 17 |
55 | Gonzalo Soto | Aldosivi | 17 |
56 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 17 |
57 | Matías Mariatti | Defensores Unidos | 17 |
58 | Luciano Sánchez | Talleres Remedios | 17 |
59 | Iago Iriarte | Tristán Suárez | 17 |
60 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 17 |
61 | Felipe Coronel | Deportivo Maipú | 17 |
62 | Kevin Jappert | Atlético Rafaela | 17 |
63 | Jonathan Ferrari | All Boys | 16 |
64 | Fernando González | Racing Córdoba | 16 |
65 | Guillermo Cosaro | Gimnasia Jujuy | 16 |
66 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 16 |
67 | M. Padilla | Gimnasia Mendoza | 16 |
68 | David Valdez | Chaco For Ever | 16 |
69 | Matías Contreras | Defensores Unidos | 16 |
70 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 16 |
71 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 16 |
72 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 16 |
73 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 16 |
74 | tiago penalba | San Martín Tucumán | 16 |
75 | Maximiliano Romero | Chaco For Ever | 16 |
76 | daniel tomas rossi | Nueva Chicago | 16 |
77 | Marcos Sánchez | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 15 |
78 | Juan Pablo Segovia | Temperley | 15 |
79 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 15 |
80 | Rodrigo Colombo | Atlético Rafaela | 15 |
81 | Juan De Tomaso | Defensores de Belgrano | 15 |
82 | Gabriel Ramírez | San Telmo | 15 |
83 | Nicolás Henry | Deportivo Morón | 15 |
84 | Mauro Osores | Gimnasia Jujuy | 15 |
85 | Agustín Sosa | Temperley | 15 |
86 | Agustín Pereyra | San Miguel | 15 |
87 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 15 |
88 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 15 |
89 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 15 |
90 | O. Caceres | San Martín San Juan | 15 |
91 | Santiago Postel | San Miguel | 15 |
92 | Santiago Paulini | Deportivo Maipú | 15 |
93 | Maximiliano González | Atlanta | 14 |
94 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 14 |
95 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 13 |
96 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 13 |
97 | Hernán Da Campo | Temperley | 13 |
98 | Enzo Lettieri | Agropecuario | 13 |
99 | Stefano Callegari | Nueva Chicago | 13 |
100 | Juan Argüello | Racing Córdoba | 13 |
101 | Patricio Boolsen | Ferro Carril Oeste | 13 |
102 | Pablo Calderón | Deportivo Madryn | 13 |
103 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 13 |
104 | Matías Recalde | Gimnasia Mendoza | 13 |
105 | Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 13 |
106 | Mauricio Mansilla | Deportivo Madryn | 12 |
107 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 12 |
108 | Juan Ignacio Sills | Aldosivi | 12 |
109 | Adrián Martínez | Nueva Chicago | 12 |
110 | Fernando Evangelista | Atlanta | 12 |
111 | Rodrigo Arciero | Deportivo Morón | 12 |
112 | Rodrigo Ayala | San Telmo | 12 |
113 | Gianfranco Ferrero | Racing Córdoba | 12 |
114 | Facundo Ardiles | Deportivo Madryn | 12 |
115 | Ignacio Gutierrez | Defensores de Belgrano | 12 |
116 | Francisco Mattia | Almagro | 11 |
117 | Luis Jérez Silva | Almagro | 11 |
118 | Diego López | Gimnasia Jujuy | 11 |
119 | Diego Martínez | Patronato | 11 |
120 | Diego Mondino | Gimnasia Mendoza | 11 |
121 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 11 |
122 | Daniel Abello | Gimnasia y Tiro | 11 |
123 | Matías Mansilla | Alvarado | 11 |
124 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 11 |
125 | Iván Antunes | San Miguel | 11 |
126 | Ignacio Guerrico | Aldosivi | 11 |
127 | Juan Cruz Ponce | Defensores Unidos | 11 |
128 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 11 |
129 | Facundo Miño | Almirante Brown | 11 |
130 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 11 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Duelos aéreos intentados |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 110 |
2 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | 88 |
3 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | 73 |
4 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 70 |
5 | Javier Toledo | Colón | 66 |
6 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 63 |
7 | Franco Toloza | All Boys | 62 |
8 | Franco Pulicastro | Talleres Remedios | 62 |
9 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 62 |
10 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 58 |
11 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 58 |
12 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 57 |
13 | Gonzalo Soto | Aldosivi | 57 |
14 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 56 |
15 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 55 |
16 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 55 |
17 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 54 |
18 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 53 |
19 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 52 |
20 | Luis López | Temperley | 50 |
21 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 50 |
22 | Fernando González | Racing Córdoba | 49 |
23 | Luis Silba | Gimnasia Mendoza | 48 |
24 | Valentín Perales | Estudiantes Caseros | 48 |
25 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 48 |
26 | Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres Remedios | 48 |
27 | Tomás Ortiz | Arsenal | 48 |
28 | Nicolás Ferreyra | Deportivo Madryn | 48 |
29 | Tiziano Dornell | Almagro | 48 |
30 | Nicolás Molina | Talleres Remedios | 46 |
31 | Jorge Benítez | Estudiantes Caseros | 46 |
32 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 45 |
33 | Lautaro Gordillo | Gimnasia y Tiro | 45 |
34 | Jonathan Dellarossa | Chaco For Ever | 45 |
35 | Ramiro Ríos | Club Atlético Güemes | 44 |
36 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 44 |
37 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 44 |
38 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 43 |
39 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 43 |
40 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 43 |
41 | Héctor González | San Telmo | 42 |
42 | Francisco Molina | Tristán Suárez | 42 |
43 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 42 |
44 | Franco Posse | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 42 |
45 | Mario Galeano | Guillermo Brown | 42 |
46 | Cristian Menéndez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 41 |
47 | Alejandro Gagliardi | Agropecuario | 41 |
48 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 41 |
49 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 41 |
50 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 41 |
51 | Iago Iriarte | Tristán Suárez | 41 |
52 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 41 |
53 | Martín Batallini | San Miguel | 40 |
54 | Martín Ferreyra | Patronato | 40 |
55 | Javier Velázquez | Defensores Unidos | 39 |
56 | Julián Vitale | Deportivo Morón | 39 |
57 | Agustín Sosa | Temperley | 39 |
58 | Agustín Gallo | All Boys | 39 |
59 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 38 |
60 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 38 |
61 | Guillermo Cosaro | Gimnasia Jujuy | 37 |
62 | Enzo Lettieri | Agropecuario | 37 |
63 | Ciro Campuzano | Talleres Remedios | 37 |
64 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 37 |
65 | Facundo Melillán | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 37 |
66 | Facundo Melivilo | San Miguel | 37 |
67 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 36 |
68 | Tomás Attis | Gimnasia y Tiro | 36 |
69 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 36 |
70 | A. Masuero | Brown de Adrogué | 35 |
71 | Nicolás Herranz | Guillermo Brown | 35 |
72 | Luciano Sánchez | Talleres Remedios | 35 |
73 | Wilfredo Olivera | Racing Córdoba | 34 |
74 | Juan Ignacio Sills | Aldosivi | 34 |
75 | Nahuel Pereyra | Brown de Adrogué | 34 |
76 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 34 |
77 | Alan Bonansea | Patronato | 34 |
78 | Rodrigo Cáseres | San Martín San Juan | 34 |
79 | Sebastián Cocimano | Chacarita Juniors | 34 |
80 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 34 |
81 | Martiniano Moreno | Guillermo Brown | 34 |
82 | Juan Pablo Segovia | Temperley | 33 |
83 | Jorge Scolari | Temperley | 33 |
84 | Facundo Castro | Nueva Chicago | 33 |
85 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 33 |
86 | Franco Ayunta | Temperley | 33 |
87 | Andrea Falabella | Almagro | 33 |
88 | Iván Maggi | Nueva Chicago | 33 |
89 | Gonzalo Mottes | Aldosivi | 33 |
90 | Lautaro Fedele | San Martín Tucumán | 33 |
91 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 33 |
92 | Juan Pablo Gobetto | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 32 |
93 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 32 |
94 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 32 |
95 | Guillermo Sánchez | Alvarado | 32 |
96 | Walter Juárez | Club Atlético Güemes | 32 |
97 | Leandro Martínez Montagnoli | Defensores de Belgrano | 31 |
98 | Rodrigo Salinas | Chacarita Juniors | 31 |
99 | Claudio Vega | Club Atlético Güemes | 31 |
100 | Facundo Rivero | Racing Córdoba | 31 |
101 | Brayam Sosa | Patronato | 31 |
102 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 31 |
103 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 31 |
104 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 31 |
105 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 31 |
106 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 31 |
107 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 31 |
108 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 30 |
109 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 30 |
110 | Fernando Miranda | Estudiantes Caseros | 30 |
111 | Favio Cabral | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 30 |
112 | Francisco Galván | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 30 |
113 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 30 |
114 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 30 |
115 | Patricio Cucchi | Agropecuario | 29 |
116 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 29 |
117 | Brian Negro | Tristán Suárez | 29 |
118 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 29 |
119 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 29 |
120 | Lucas Albertengo | Atlético Rafaela | 28 |
121 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 28 |
122 | Thobías Arévalo | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 28 |
123 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 28 |
124 | tiago penalba | San Martín Tucumán | 28 |
125 | Braian Guerrero | Tristán Suárez | 28 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Duelos aéreos ganados |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 45 |
2 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | 38 |
3 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 37 |
4 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 37 |
5 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 36 |
6 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 36 |
7 | Gonzalo Soto | Aldosivi | 33 |
8 | Valentín Perales | Estudiantes Caseros | 33 |
9 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 32 |
10 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 31 |
11 | Martín Ferreyra | Patronato | 31 |
12 | Agustín Sosa | Temperley | 30 |
13 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 30 |
14 | Facundo Melillán | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 30 |
15 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 29 |
16 | Iago Iriarte | Tristán Suárez | 29 |
17 | Jorge Benítez | Estudiantes Caseros | 29 |
18 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 28 |
19 | Franco Toloza | All Boys | 27 |
20 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 27 |
21 | Ramiro Ríos | Club Atlético Güemes | 27 |
22 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 26 |
23 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 26 |
24 | Franco Pulicastro | Talleres Remedios | 26 |
25 | Leandro Martínez Montagnoli | Defensores de Belgrano | 25 |
26 | Guillermo Cosaro | Gimnasia Jujuy | 25 |
27 | Héctor González | San Telmo | 25 |
28 | Nicolás Herranz | Guillermo Brown | 25 |
29 | Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres Remedios | 25 |
30 | Fernando González | Racing Córdoba | 24 |
31 | Julián Vitale | Deportivo Morón | 24 |
32 | Agustín Gallo | All Boys | 24 |
33 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 23 |
34 | Javier Toledo | Colón | 23 |
35 | Wilfredo Olivera | Racing Córdoba | 23 |
36 | Facundo Rivero | Racing Córdoba | 23 |
37 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 23 |
38 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 23 |
39 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 23 |
40 | Gonzalo Mottes | Aldosivi | 23 |
41 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 22 |
42 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 22 |
43 | Rodrigo Cáseres | San Martín San Juan | 22 |
44 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 21 |
45 | Nicolás Ferreyra | Deportivo Madryn | 21 |
46 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 21 |
47 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 21 |
48 | Luis Silba | Gimnasia Mendoza | 20 |
49 | Juan De Tomaso | Defensores de Belgrano | 20 |
50 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 20 |
51 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 20 |
52 | Nicolás Molina | Talleres Remedios | 20 |
53 | tiago penalba | San Martín Tucumán | 20 |
54 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 19 |
55 | Alejandro Gagliardi | Agropecuario | 19 |
56 | Juan Pablo Segovia | Temperley | 19 |
57 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 19 |
58 | Luciano Sánchez | Talleres Remedios | 19 |
59 | Patricio Boolsen | Ferro Carril Oeste | 19 |
60 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 19 |
61 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 19 |
62 | Javier Velázquez | Defensores Unidos | 18 |
63 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | 18 |
64 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 18 |
65 | Matías Mansilla | Alvarado | 18 |
66 | Tomás Ortiz | Arsenal | 18 |
67 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 18 |
68 | E. Neira | Gimnasia y Tiro | 18 |
69 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 18 |
70 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 18 |
71 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 18 |
72 | Cristian Menéndez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 17 |
73 | Nahuel Pereyra | Brown de Adrogué | 17 |
74 | Matías Molina | Almagro | 17 |
75 | Francisco Oliver | Atlético Rafaela | 17 |
76 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 17 |
77 | Brian Negro | Tristán Suárez | 17 |
78 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 17 |
79 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 17 |
80 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 17 |
81 | Walter Juárez | Club Atlético Güemes | 17 |
82 | Kevin Jappert | Atlético Rafaela | 17 |
83 | A. Masuero | Brown de Adrogué | 16 |
84 | Juan Ignacio Sills | Aldosivi | 16 |
85 | Jorge Scolari | Temperley | 16 |
86 | Juan Pablo Gobetto | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 16 |
87 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 16 |
88 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 16 |
89 | Agustín Pereyra | San Miguel | 16 |
90 | Andrea Falabella | Almagro | 16 |
91 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 16 |
92 | Maximiliano Romero | Chaco For Ever | 16 |
93 | Jonathan Ferrari | All Boys | 15 |
94 | M. Padilla | Gimnasia Mendoza | 15 |
95 | Daniel Abello | Gimnasia y Tiro | 15 |
96 | Enzo Lettieri | Agropecuario | 15 |
97 | Lautaro Gordillo | Gimnasia y Tiro | 15 |
98 | Julián Marchio | San Martín San Juan | 15 |
99 | Gonzalo Piñeiro | Aldosivi | 15 |
100 | Juan Cruz Arno | Deportivo Maipú | 15 |
101 | Braian Guerrero | Tristán Suárez | 15 |
102 | Ignacio Sanabria | Gimnasia y Tiro | 14 |
103 | Nahuel Tecilla | Alvarado | 14 |
104 | Mariano Bettini | Alvarado | 14 |
105 | Alan Bonansea | Patronato | 14 |
106 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 14 |
107 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 14 |
108 | Fernando Miranda | Estudiantes Caseros | 14 |
109 | Iván Maggi | Nueva Chicago | 14 |
110 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 14 |
111 | Federico Tévez | Quilmes | 14 |
112 | O. Caceres | San Martín San Juan | 14 |
113 | Luis Jérez Silva | Almagro | 13 |
114 | Marcos Sánchez | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 13 |
115 | Fernando Evangelista | Atlanta | 13 |
116 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 13 |
117 | Franco Bellocq | Tristán Suárez | 13 |
118 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 13 |
119 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 13 |
120 | Mauro Osores | Gimnasia Jujuy | 13 |
121 | Stefano Callegari | Nueva Chicago | 13 |
122 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 13 |
123 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 13 |
124 | Agustín Sienra | San Martín San Juan | 13 |
125 | Francisco Galván | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 13 |
126 | Mario Galeano | Guillermo Brown | 13 |
127 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 13 |
128 | Santiago Moya | Quilmes | 13 |
129 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 13 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | ground duels |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 249 |
2 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 197 |
3 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 193 |
4 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 188 |
5 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 176 |
6 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 172 |
7 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 171 |
8 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 170 |
9 | Braian Guille | Colón | 168 |
10 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 166 |
11 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 164 |
12 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 157 |
13 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 154 |
14 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 149 |
15 | Misael Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | 149 |
16 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 147 |
17 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 145 |
18 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 144 |
19 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 144 |
20 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 143 |
21 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 142 |
22 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 140 |
23 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 137 |
24 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 137 |
25 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 135 |
26 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 135 |
27 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 135 |
28 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 134 |
29 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 133 |
30 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 131 |
31 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 131 |
32 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 129 |
33 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 126 |
34 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 126 |
35 | Lautaro Fedele | San Martín Tucumán | 124 |
36 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 123 |
37 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 122 |
38 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 121 |
39 | Matías Lugo | Estudiantes Caseros | 121 |
40 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 120 |
41 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 119 |
42 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 118 |
43 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 118 |
44 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 118 |
45 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 118 |
46 | Ángel Almada | Tristán Suárez | 117 |
47 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 116 |
48 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 115 |
49 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 115 |
50 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 115 |
51 | Franco Posse | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 114 |
52 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 113 |
53 | Tomás González | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 113 |
54 | Matías Birge | Gimnasia y Tiro | 112 |
55 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | 112 |
56 | Ignacio Carruega | Club Atlético Güemes | 112 |
57 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 112 |
58 | Nicolás Pelaitay | San Martín San Juan | 111 |
59 | Jeremías Puch | Gimnasia Mendoza | 111 |
60 | serrano valentin | Arsenal | 111 |
61 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 110 |
62 | Lucio Castillo | Brown de Adrogué | 110 |
63 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 109 |
64 | Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | 109 |
65 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 109 |
66 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 107 |
67 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 107 |
68 | Santiago Gallucci Otero | All Boys | 106 |
69 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 105 |
70 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 105 |
71 | Santiago Moyano | Deportivo Maipú | 105 |
72 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 105 |
73 | Tomás Ortiz | Arsenal | 105 |
74 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 104 |
75 | Cristian Gorgerino | Guillermo Brown | 103 |
76 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 103 |
77 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 103 |
78 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 103 |
79 | Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | 103 |
80 | Franco Mussis | Ferro Carril Oeste | 102 |
81 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 102 |
82 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 102 |
83 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 101 |
84 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 101 |
85 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 100 |
86 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 100 |
87 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 99 |
88 | Matías Pardo | Racing Córdoba | 99 |
89 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 99 |
90 | Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 99 |
91 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 97 |
92 | Ayrton Portillo | Atlético Rafaela | 97 |
93 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | 97 |
94 | Elías Torres | Aldosivi | 97 |
95 | Alan Olinick | Racing Córdoba | 97 |
96 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 96 |
97 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 96 |
98 | Marcos Enrique | Quilmes | 96 |
99 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 96 |
100 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 95 |
101 | Ignacio Gutierrez | Defensores de Belgrano | 95 |
102 | Gonzalo Piñeiro | Aldosivi | 95 |
103 | franco amarfil | Nueva Chicago | 95 |
104 | Luis López | Temperley | 94 |
105 | Mathías Silvera | Chaco For Ever | 94 |
106 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 94 |
107 | emanuel jorge juarez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 94 |
108 | Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | 94 |
109 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 93 |
110 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 93 |
111 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 93 |
112 | Diogo Guzmán | Talleres Remedios | 93 |
113 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 91 |
114 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | 91 |
115 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 91 |
116 | Christian Bernardi | Colón | 90 |
117 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 90 |
118 | Franco Ayunta | Temperley | 89 |
119 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | San Martín San Juan | 88 |
120 | Javier Iritier | Chaco For Ever | 88 |
121 | Juan Cruz Arno | Deportivo Maipú | 88 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | ground duels won |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 118 |
2 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 86 |
3 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 85 |
4 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 72 |
5 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 69 |
6 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 67 |
7 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 62 |
8 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 60 |
9 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 59 |
10 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 58 |
11 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 58 |
12 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 57 |
13 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 57 |
14 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 57 |
15 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 57 |
16 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 56 |
17 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 56 |
18 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 56 |
19 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 55 |
20 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 54 |
21 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 54 |
22 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 54 |
23 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 54 |
24 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 53 |
25 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 53 |
26 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 53 |
27 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 52 |
28 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 52 |
29 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 51 |
30 | Misael Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | 51 |
31 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 49 |
32 | Nicolás Pelaitay | San Martín San Juan | 49 |
33 | Matías Birge | Gimnasia y Tiro | 48 |
34 | Braian Guille | Colón | 47 |
35 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 47 |
36 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 47 |
37 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 47 |
38 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 47 |
39 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 46 |
40 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 46 |
41 | Ángel Almada | Tristán Suárez | 46 |
42 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 45 |
43 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 45 |
44 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 45 |
45 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 45 |
46 | Franco Mussis | Ferro Carril Oeste | 44 |
47 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 44 |
48 | Matías Lugo | Estudiantes Caseros | 44 |
49 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 43 |
50 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 43 |
51 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 43 |
52 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 43 |
53 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 43 |
54 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 42 |
55 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 42 |
56 | Jeremías Puch | Gimnasia Mendoza | 42 |
57 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 42 |
58 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 42 |
59 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 41 |
60 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 41 |
61 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 41 |
62 | Lautaro Fedele | San Martín Tucumán | 41 |
63 | Lucio Castillo | Brown de Adrogué | 41 |
64 | Tomás González | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 41 |
65 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 40 |
66 | Ignacio Carruega | Club Atlético Güemes | 40 |
67 | Matías Pardo | Racing Córdoba | 40 |
68 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 40 |
69 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 39 |
70 | Franco Torres | Club Atlético Güemes | 39 |
71 | emanuel jorge juarez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 39 |
72 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 39 |
73 | serrano valentin | Arsenal | 39 |
74 | Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 39 |
75 | Francisco Molina | Gimnasia Jujuy | 38 |
76 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 38 |
77 | Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | 38 |
78 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 38 |
79 | Franco Benítez | Brown de Adrogué | 38 |
80 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 37 |
81 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 37 |
82 | Cristian Gorgerino | Guillermo Brown | 37 |
83 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 37 |
84 | Guillermo Sánchez | Alvarado | 37 |
85 | Rodrigo González | San Telmo | 37 |
86 | franco amarfil | Nueva Chicago | 37 |
87 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 36 |
88 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 36 |
89 | Santiago Gallucci Otero | All Boys | 36 |
90 | Patricio Romero | Talleres Remedios | 36 |
91 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 36 |
92 | Ayrton Portillo | Atlético Rafaela | 36 |
93 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 35 |
94 | M. Padilla | Gimnasia Mendoza | 35 |
95 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 35 |
96 | Javier Iritier | Chaco For Ever | 35 |
97 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 35 |
98 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 35 |
99 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 35 |
100 | Elías Torres | Aldosivi | 35 |
101 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 34 |
102 | Christian Bernardi | Colón | 34 |
103 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 34 |
104 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | San Martín San Juan | 34 |
105 | Santiago Moyano | Deportivo Maipú | 34 |
106 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 34 |
107 | Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | 34 |
108 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 33 |
109 | Marcos Enrique | Quilmes | 33 |
110 | emanuel gonzalo rodriguez | San Martín Tucumán | 33 |
111 | Gastón Novero | Chaco For Ever | 33 |
112 | Alan Olinick | Racing Córdoba | 33 |
113 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 32 |
114 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 32 |
115 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 32 |
116 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 32 |
117 | Fernando Martínez | Temperley | 32 |
118 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 32 |
119 | Maximiliano Meléndez | Chacarita Juniors | 32 |
120 | Franco Vedoya | Almagro | 31 |
121 | Ignacio Gutierrez | Defensores de Belgrano | 31 |
122 | Santiago Patroni | All Boys | 31 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | error lead to shot |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 |
2 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 6 |
3 | Jorge Scolari | Temperley | 5 |
4 | Juan De Tomaso | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 |
5 | Brayam Sosa | Patronato | 5 |
6 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 5 |
7 | Martín Ferreyra | Patronato | 5 |
8 | A. Masuero | Brown de Adrogué | 4 |
9 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 4 |
10 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 4 |
11 | M. Padilla | Gimnasia Mendoza | 4 |
12 | Santiago Gallucci Otero | All Boys | 4 |
13 | Rodrigo Ayala | San Telmo | 4 |
14 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 4 |
15 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 4 |
16 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 4 |
17 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 4 |
18 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 4 |
19 | E. Neira | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
20 | Matías Recalde | Gimnasia Mendoza | 4 |
21 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 4 |
22 | Kevin Jappert | Atlético Rafaela | 4 |
23 | inaki larthirigoyen | San Telmo | 4 |
24 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 4 |
25 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 3 |
26 | Alejandro Sánchez | Atlanta | 3 |
27 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 |
28 | Adrián Martínez | Nueva Chicago | 3 |
29 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 3 |
30 | Héctor González | San Telmo | 3 |
31 | Nahuel Tecilla | Alvarado | 3 |
32 | Patricio Romero | Talleres Remedios | 3 |
33 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 |
34 | Hernán Da Campo | Temperley | 3 |
35 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 3 |
36 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 3 |
37 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 3 |
38 | Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres Remedios | 3 |
39 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 3 |
40 | Brian Bustos | San Telmo | 3 |
41 | Gonzalo Lamardo | Alvarado | 3 |
42 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 3 |
43 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 3 |
44 | Rodrigo González | San Telmo | 3 |
45 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 3 |
46 | Walter Juárez | Club Atlético Güemes | 3 |
47 | Tiago Cravero | San Miguel | 3 |
48 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 |
49 | Emiliano Griffa | Club Atlético Güemes | 3 |
50 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 2 |
51 | Diego Braghieri | Deportivo Madryn | 2 |
52 | Jonathan Ferrari | All Boys | 2 |
53 | Facundo Pereyra | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 |
54 | Jonathan Blanco | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 |
55 | Hernán Grana | All Boys | 2 |
56 | Javier Velázquez | Defensores Unidos | 2 |
57 | Leandro Martínez Montagnoli | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 |
58 | Guillermo Cosaro | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 |
59 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 2 |
60 | Marcos Pinto | Guillermo Brown | 2 |
61 | Martín Batallini | San Miguel | 2 |
62 | Matías Sproat | Brown de Adrogué | 2 |
63 | Diego López | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 |
64 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 2 |
65 | Joaquín Mattalia | Racing Córdoba | 2 |
66 | Daniel González | Chaco For Ever | 2 |
67 | Nahuel Pereyra | Brown de Adrogué | 2 |
68 | Alejandro Prieto | Deportivo Maipú | 2 |
69 | Ignacio Pietrobono | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 |
70 | Matías Molina | Almagro | 2 |
71 | Nahuel Basualdo | Almagro | 2 |
72 | Maximiliano Casa | San Martín San Juan | 2 |
73 | Emiliano Endrizzi | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 |
74 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 2 |
75 | Rodrigo Arciero | Deportivo Morón | 2 |
76 | Agustin Bellone | Chaco For Ever | 2 |
77 | Franco Ledesma | Agropecuario | 2 |
78 | Patricio Cucchi | Agropecuario | 2 |
79 | Tomás Asprea | Talleres Remedios | 2 |
80 | Julián Vitale | Deportivo Morón | 2 |
81 | Ramiro Ríos | Club Atlético Güemes | 2 |
82 | Ignacio Carruega | Club Atlético Güemes | 2 |
83 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 2 |
84 | Augusto Aguirre | Temperley | 2 |
85 | Nicolás Henry | Deportivo Morón | 2 |
86 | Lucas Abascia | Quilmes | 2 |
87 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 2 |
88 | Julián Cosi | San Telmo | 2 |
89 | Emanuel Maciel | Patronato | 2 |
90 | Luciano Sánchez | Talleres Remedios | 2 |
91 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 2 |
92 | Mauro Peinipil | Deportivo Madryn | 2 |
93 | Mariano Gancedo | Almagro | 2 |
94 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 2 |
95 | Andrés Ayala | Arsenal | 2 |
96 | Nicolás Ferreyra | Deportivo Madryn | 2 |
97 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 2 |
98 | Franco Ayunta | Temperley | 2 |
99 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 2 |
100 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 2 |
101 | Enzo Tamborelli | Chaco For Ever | 2 |
102 | Ciro Campuzano | Talleres Remedios | 2 |
103 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 2 |
104 | Leonardo Monje | San Martín Tucumán | 2 |
105 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 2 |
106 | Enzo Silcan | Agropecuario | 2 |
107 | Iago Iriarte | Tristán Suárez | 2 |
108 | Balthazar Bernardi | Arsenal | 2 |
109 | Franco Benítez | Brown de Adrogué | 2 |
110 | emanuel jorge juarez | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 |
111 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 2 |
112 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 2 |
113 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 2 |
114 | Ignacio Gutierrez | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 |
115 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 |
116 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 |
117 | Patricio Moyano | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 |
118 | Martiniano Moreno | Guillermo Brown | 2 |
119 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 2 |
120 | Tomás Castro | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 2 |
121 | Santiago Postel | San Miguel | 2 |
122 | serrano valentin | Arsenal | 2 |
123 | Santiago Paulini | Deportivo Maipú | 2 |
124 | Maximiliano Romero | Chaco For Ever | 2 |
125 | Santiago Puzzo | Quilmes | 2 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Faltas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 24 |
2 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 21 |
3 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 20 |
4 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 20 |
5 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 20 |
6 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 19 |
7 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 18 |
8 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 17 |
9 | Federico Marín | Guillermo Brown | 17 |
10 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 17 |
11 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 16 |
12 | Matías Lugo | Estudiantes Caseros | 16 |
13 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 16 |
14 | Luis Silba | Gimnasia Mendoza | 15 |
15 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 15 |
16 | Matías Pardo | Racing Córdoba | 15 |
17 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 15 |
18 | Facundo Melillán | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 15 |
19 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 15 |
20 | Jonathan Dellarossa | Chaco For Ever | 15 |
21 | Javier Toledo | Colón | 14 |
22 | Agustín Benítez | Defensores de Belgrano | 14 |
23 | Fabricio Rojas | Gimnasia y Tiro | 14 |
24 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 13 |
25 | Santiago Gallucci Otero | All Boys | 13 |
26 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 13 |
27 | Claudio Pombo | Chacarita Juniors | 13 |
28 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 13 |
29 | Brian Mieres | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 13 |
30 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 13 |
31 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 13 |
32 | Thobías Arévalo | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 13 |
33 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 13 |
34 | Ángel Almada | Tristán Suárez | 13 |
35 | Gonzalo Piñeiro | Aldosivi | 13 |
36 | Tiago Cravero | San Miguel | 13 |
37 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 13 |
38 | Luis López | Temperley | 12 |
39 | Luis Jérez Silva | Almagro | 12 |
40 | Federico Rasic | Deportivo Maipú | 12 |
41 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 12 |
42 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 12 |
43 | Emiliano Purita | Patronato | 12 |
44 | Tomás Attis | Gimnasia y Tiro | 12 |
45 | Cristian Gorgerino | Guillermo Brown | 12 |
46 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 12 |
47 | Braian Guille | Colón | 12 |
48 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 |
49 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | 12 |
50 | Brian Negro | Tristán Suárez | 12 |
51 | Rodrigo Conceição | Deportivo Maipú | 12 |
52 | Tomás Ortiz | Arsenal | 12 |
53 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 12 |
54 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 12 |
55 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 12 |
56 | Santiago Patroni | All Boys | 12 |
57 | Tomás González | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 12 |
58 | Jonathan Blanco | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 11 |
59 | Gonzalo Soto | Aldosivi | 11 |
60 | Nahuel Pereyra | Brown de Adrogué | 11 |
61 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 11 |
62 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 11 |
63 | Gabriel Ramírez | San Telmo | 11 |
64 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 11 |
65 | Santiago Moyano | Deportivo Maipú | 11 |
66 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 11 |
67 | Nicolás Del Priore | Deportivo Maipú | 11 |
68 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 11 |
69 | Franco Sivetti | Defensores Unidos | 11 |
70 | Fernando Miranda | Estudiantes Caseros | 11 |
71 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 11 |
72 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 11 |
73 | Franco Posse | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 11 |
74 | Ignacio Gutierrez | Defensores de Belgrano | 11 |
75 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 11 |
76 | Agustín Massaccesi | Defensores de Belgrano | 11 |
77 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 10 |
78 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 10 |
79 | Franco Mussis | Ferro Carril Oeste | 10 |
80 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 10 |
81 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 10 |
82 | Nicolás Pelaitay | San Martín San Juan | 10 |
83 | Rodrigo Arciero | Deportivo Morón | 10 |
84 | Ignacio Antonio | Gimnasia Mendoza | 10 |
85 | Norberto Palmieri | Talleres Remedios | 10 |
86 | Hernán Da Campo | Temperley | 10 |
87 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 10 |
88 | Ignacio Carruega | Club Atlético Güemes | 10 |
89 | Fermín Antonini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 10 |
90 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 10 |
91 | Juan Pablo Gobetto | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 10 |
92 | Martín Ferreyra | Patronato | 10 |
93 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 10 |
94 | Mathías Silvera | Chaco For Ever | 10 |
95 | Martiniano Moreno | Guillermo Brown | 10 |
96 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 9 |
97 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 9 |
98 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 9 |
99 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 9 |
100 | Hugo Soria | Gimnasia Jujuy | 9 |
101 | Diego Martínez | Patronato | 9 |
102 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 9 |
103 | Lucas Baldunciel | Temperley | 9 |
104 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | 9 |
105 | Matías Nouet | Brown de Adrogué | 9 |
106 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 9 |
107 | Leonel Álvarez | San Martín San Juan | 9 |
108 | Javier Iritier | Chaco For Ever | 9 |
109 | Agustín Gallo | All Boys | 9 |
110 | José Barreto | San Telmo | 9 |
111 | Nicolás Ferreyra | Deportivo Madryn | 9 |
112 | Alexis Sabella | Colón | 9 |
113 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 9 |
114 | Franco Vedoya | Almagro | 9 |
115 | Abel Amaya | Arsenal | 9 |
116 | Mario Galeano | Guillermo Brown | 9 |
117 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 9 |
118 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 9 |
119 | tiago penalba | San Martín Tucumán | 9 |
120 | Tomás Rambert | Alvarado | 9 |
121 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 9 |
122 | Bahiano Benjamin·Garcia | Deportivo Morón | 9 |
123 | Fernando Duré | Talleres Remedios | 9 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Balones perdidos |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 158 |
2 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | 141 |
3 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 139 |
4 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 136 |
5 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 132 |
6 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 128 |
7 | Mariano Bettini | Alvarado | 127 |
8 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 126 |
9 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 122 |
10 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 121 |
11 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 121 |
12 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 120 |
13 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 120 |
14 | Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes Caseros | 117 |
15 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 116 |
16 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | 115 |
17 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 115 |
18 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 114 |
19 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 113 |
20 | Leandro Fernández | Racing Córdoba | 113 |
21 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 112 |
22 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 112 |
23 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 112 |
24 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 111 |
25 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 111 |
26 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 109 |
27 | Leonel Álvarez | San Martín San Juan | 107 |
28 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 107 |
29 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 107 |
30 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 106 |
31 | Ramiro Ríos | Club Atlético Güemes | 106 |
32 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 105 |
33 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 104 |
34 | Ignacio Abraham | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 104 |
35 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 103 |
36 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 102 |
37 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 102 |
38 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 101 |
39 | Agustín Sosa | Temperley | 99 |
40 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 99 |
41 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 99 |
42 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 97 |
43 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 96 |
44 | Luis López | Temperley | 95 |
45 | Rodrigo Ayala | San Telmo | 95 |
46 | Agustín Sienra | San Martín San Juan | 95 |
47 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 94 |
48 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | 94 |
49 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 94 |
50 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 94 |
51 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 94 |
52 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 94 |
53 | Thomas Ortega | Tristán Suárez | 93 |
54 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | 92 |
55 | Brian Mieres | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 92 |
56 | Juan Manuel Olivares | Deportivo Morón | 91 |
57 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 91 |
58 | Tomás González | Quilmes | 91 |
59 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 90 |
60 | Nicolás Henry | Deportivo Morón | 90 |
61 | Franco Posse | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 90 |
62 | Abel Amaya | Arsenal | 90 |
63 | Braian Guerrero | Tristán Suárez | 90 |
64 | Fernando González | Racing Córdoba | 89 |
65 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 89 |
66 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | 89 |
67 | Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 89 |
68 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 88 |
69 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 87 |
70 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 87 |
71 | Braian Guille | Colón | 87 |
72 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 86 |
73 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 86 |
74 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | 86 |
75 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 86 |
76 | Jonathan Dellarossa | Chaco For Ever | 86 |
77 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 85 |
78 | Lautaro Fedele | San Martín Tucumán | 85 |
79 | Matías Recalde | Gimnasia Mendoza | 85 |
80 | Tiziano Dornell | Almagro | 85 |
81 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 84 |
82 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 84 |
83 | Guillermo Villalba | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 84 |
84 | Misael Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | 84 |
85 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 84 |
86 | Ezequiel Aguirre | Defensores de Belgrano | 83 |
87 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 83 |
88 | Guillermo Sánchez | Alvarado | 83 |
89 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 83 |
90 | A. Masuero | Brown de Adrogué | 82 |
91 | Hernán Grana | All Boys | 82 |
92 | Patricio Cucchi | Agropecuario | 82 |
93 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | San Martín San Juan | 82 |
94 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 82 |
95 | Tomás Ortiz | Arsenal | 82 |
96 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 82 |
97 | Hernán Lópes | Colón | 81 |
98 | Patricio Romero | Talleres Remedios | 81 |
99 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 81 |
100 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 81 |
101 | Ivo Costantino | Atlanta | 81 |
102 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 81 |
103 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 80 |
104 | Gonzalo Berterame | Deportivo Morón | 80 |
105 | Javier Toledo | Colón | 79 |
106 | Claudio Pombo | Chacarita Juniors | 79 |
107 | Agustin Gómez | Deportivo Morón | 79 |
108 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 79 |
109 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 79 |
110 | Franco Toloza | All Boys | 78 |
111 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 78 |
112 | Juan Cruz Arno | Deportivo Maipú | 78 |
113 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 77 |
114 | Milton Ramos | Agropecuario | 77 |
115 | Ignacio Guerrico | Aldosivi | 77 |
116 | Ismael Cortéz | Gimnasia Mendoza | 77 |
117 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 76 |
118 | Matías Molina | Almagro | 76 |
119 | Santiago Moyano | Deportivo Maipú | 76 |
120 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | 75 |
121 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 75 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Regateado |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 25 |
2 | Facundo Castet | Colón | 21 |
3 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 19 |
4 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 19 |
5 | Fausto Montero | Deportivo Maipú | 18 |
6 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 18 |
7 | Mathías Silvera | Chaco For Ever | 18 |
8 | Valentín Gelos | Atlanta | 18 |
9 | Ezequiel Herrera | Colón | 17 |
10 | Matías Nizzo | Defensores Unidos | 16 |
11 | Juan Cruz Ponce | Defensores Unidos | 16 |
12 | serrano valentin | Arsenal | 15 |
13 | Mariano Bettini | Alvarado | 14 |
14 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 14 |
15 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 14 |
16 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 14 |
17 | Juan Alessandroni | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 13 |
18 | Nicolás Henry | Deportivo Morón | 13 |
19 | Nicolás Fernández | Estudiantes Caseros | 13 |
20 | Ismael Cortéz | Gimnasia Mendoza | 13 |
21 | A. Masuero | Brown de Adrogué | 12 |
22 | Hugo Soria | Gimnasia Jujuy | 12 |
23 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 12 |
24 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | 12 |
25 | Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres Remedios | 12 |
26 | Cristian Gorgerino | Guillermo Brown | 12 |
27 | Juan Argüello | Racing Córdoba | 12 |
28 | Abel Amaya | Arsenal | 12 |
29 | Tobias Bovone | All Boys | 12 |
30 | Santiago Patroni | All Boys | 12 |
31 | Alan Olinick | Racing Córdoba | 12 |
32 | Pablo Hernández | San Martín Tucumán | 11 |
33 | Luis Jérez Silva | Almagro | 11 |
34 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | 11 |
35 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 11 |
36 | Francisco Oliver | Atlético Rafaela | 11 |
37 | Federico Murillo | Ferro Carril Oeste | 11 |
38 | Santiago Moyano | Deportivo Maipú | 11 |
39 | Gonzalo Gamarra | Brown de Adrogué | 11 |
40 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 11 |
41 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 11 |
42 | Leandro Allende | Quilmes | 11 |
43 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 11 |
44 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | 11 |
45 | Brian Nievas | Chaco For Ever | 11 |
46 | Juan Salas | All Boys | 11 |
47 | Ángel Almada | Tristán Suárez | 11 |
48 | Valentino Werro | Guillermo Brown | 11 |
49 | Lautaro Lovazzano | Brown de Adrogué | 11 |
50 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 11 |
51 | franco amarfil | Nueva Chicago | 11 |
52 | Alejandro Benítez | Talleres Remedios | 11 |
53 | Gonzalo Soto | Aldosivi | 10 |
54 | Matías Fissore | Atlético Rafaela | 10 |
55 | Nery Leyes | Alvarado | 10 |
56 | Santiago Gallucci Otero | All Boys | 10 |
57 | Diego Martínez | Patronato | 10 |
58 | Nicolás Pelaitay | San Martín San Juan | 10 |
59 | Franco Bellocq | Tristán Suárez | 10 |
60 | Brayam Sosa | Patronato | 10 |
61 | Franco Sivetti | Defensores Unidos | 10 |
62 | Nicolás Watson | Chacarita Juniors | 10 |
63 | Roque Ramírez | Nueva Chicago | 10 |
64 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 10 |
65 | Martín Rodríguez | Ferro Carril Oeste | 10 |
66 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | 10 |
67 | Gonzalo Piñeiro | Aldosivi | 10 |
68 | Nicolás Domingo | Arsenal | 9 |
69 | Emanuel Moreno | Agropecuario | 9 |
70 | Jorge Scolari | Temperley | 9 |
71 | Valentín Perales | Estudiantes Caseros | 9 |
72 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 9 |
73 | Juan Capurro | Atlético Rafaela | 9 |
74 | Milton Ramos | Agropecuario | 9 |
75 | Maximiliano González | Atlanta | 9 |
76 | Emiliano Ozuna | Deportivo Maipú | 9 |
77 | Emiliano Purita | Patronato | 9 |
78 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 9 |
79 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 9 |
80 | Martín Ferreyra | Patronato | 9 |
81 | Federico Marín | Guillermo Brown | 9 |
82 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | 9 |
83 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 9 |
84 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 9 |
85 | Agustín Pastorelli | Nueva Chicago | 9 |
86 | Marcos Enrique | Quilmes | 9 |
87 | Ayrton Portillo | Atlético Rafaela | 9 |
88 | Gervásio Olivera | Defensores Unidos | 9 |
89 | Mauro Alarcón | Defensores Unidos | 9 |
90 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 9 |
91 | Hernán Grana | All Boys | 8 |
92 | Matías Molina | Almagro | 8 |
93 | David Valdez | Chaco For Ever | 8 |
94 | Brian Machuca | Deportivo Morón | 8 |
95 | Julián Vitale | Deportivo Morón | 8 |
96 | Brian Mieres | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 |
97 | Enzo Lettieri | Agropecuario | 8 |
98 | Nicolás Del Priore | Deportivo Maipú | 8 |
99 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 8 |
100 | Santiago Valenzuela | Chaco For Ever | 8 |
101 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 8 |
102 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 8 |
103 | Lucas Monzón | Alvarado | 8 |
104 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | 8 |
105 | Tiago Cravero | San Miguel | 8 |
106 | tiago penalba | San Martín Tucumán | 8 |
107 | Jorge Benítez | Estudiantes Caseros | 8 |
108 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 8 |
109 | Tiago Ferreyra | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 |
110 | Juan Cruz Arno | Deportivo Maipú | 8 |
111 | Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 8 |
112 | Nicolás Medina | Atlanta | 8 |
113 | Diogo Guzmán | Talleres Remedios | 8 |
114 | Sebastián Prediger | Colón | 7 |
115 | Wilfredo Olivera | Racing Córdoba | 7 |
116 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 7 |
117 | Claudio Mosca | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 |
118 | Franco Mussis | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 |
119 | M. Padilla | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7 |
120 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 7 |
121 | Patricio Romero | Talleres Remedios | 7 |
122 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 7 |
123 | Ignacio Antonio | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7 |
124 | Tomás Asprea | Talleres Remedios | 7 |
125 | Matías Ferreira | Quilmes | 7 |
126 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 7 |
127 | Matías Barbero | Defensores de Belgrano | 7 |
128 | Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | 7 |
129 | Mauro Osores | Gimnasia Jujuy | 7 |
130 | Brian Negro | Tristán Suárez | 7 |
131 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 7 |
132 | Agustín Benítez | Defensores de Belgrano | 7 |
133 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 7 |
134 | Luciano Sánchez | Talleres Remedios | 7 |
135 | Nicolás Sánchez | Racing Córdoba | 7 |
136 | Rodrigo Conceição | Deportivo Maipú | 7 |
137 | Nicolás Chaves | Chacarita Juniors | 7 |
138 | Facundo Ardiles | Deportivo Madryn | 7 |
139 | Marcio Gómez | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 7 |
140 | Patricio Boolsen | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 |
141 | Elías Contreras | Estudiantes Caseros | 7 |
142 | Santiago Sala | Deportivo Morón | 7 |
143 | Tomas Bottari | Nueva Chicago | 7 |
144 | Fernando Martínez | Temperley | 7 |
145 | Matías Lugo | Estudiantes Caseros | 7 |
146 | Federico López | Club Atlético Güemes | 7 |
147 | Diego Arroyo | Nueva Chicago | 7 |
148 | Kevin Jappert | Atlético Rafaela | 7 |
149 | Tomás González | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 7 |
150 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 7 |
151 | Fernando Duré | Talleres Remedios | 7 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Paradas |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Darío Sand | San Martín Tucumán | 43 |
2 | Alejandro Sánchez | Atlanta | 31 |
3 | juan lungarzo | Alvarado | 30 |
4 | Brian Bustos | San Telmo | 27 |
5 | Lisandro Mitre | All Boys | 26 |
6 | Damián Tello | Talleres Remedios | 23 |
7 | Jorge Carranza | Aldosivi | 22 |
8 | Matías Borgogno | San Martín San Juan | 22 |
9 | Juan Pablo Noce | Deportivo Maipú | 20 |
10 | Joaquín Mendive | Tristán Suárez | 20 |
11 | Alan Sosa | Gimnasia Jujuy | 20 |
12 | Gastón Canuto | Chaco For Ever | 19 |
13 | Esteban Glellel | Quilmes | 19 |
14 | Agustín Alastra | Agropecuario | 19 |
15 | Matías Budiño | Estudiantes Caseros | 19 |
16 | Joaquín Mattalia | Racing Córdoba | 18 |
17 | Juan Rago | Temperley | 18 |
18 | Julio Salvá | Patronato | 17 |
19 | Manuel Vicentini | Colón | 17 |
20 | Juan Mendonça | Club Atlético Güemes | 17 |
21 | Franco Agüero | Brown de Adrogué | 17 |
22 | Juan Martín Rojas | Deportivo Morón | 17 |
23 | Facundo Ferrero | Nueva Chicago | 16 |
24 | Lucas Ruiz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 16 |
25 | Williams Barlasina | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 15 |
26 | Ignacio Pietrobono | Defensores de Belgrano | 13 |
27 | Joaquín Pucheta | San Miguel | 12 |
28 | Joaquín Ledesma | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 12 |
29 | Fabricio Henricot | Defensores Unidos | 12 |
30 | Federico Abadía | Gimnasia y Tiro | 12 |
31 | Ramiro Martínez | Almirante Brown | 11 |
32 | Matías Soria | Guillermo Brown | 11 |
33 | Nereo Champagne | Almagro | 10 |
34 | Lautaro Petruchi | Gimnasia Mendoza | 10 |
35 | Yair Bonnín | Deportivo Madryn | 9 |
36 | Marino Arzamendia | Chacarita Juniors | 9 |
37 | Agustín Grinovero | Atlético Rafaela | 9 |
38 | Luciano Jachfe | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 8 |
39 | Maximiliano Gagliardo | Quilmes | 6 |
40 | Tomás Sultani | Arsenal | 6 |
41 | Matías Wysocki | Brown de Adrogué | 6 |
42 | mayco bergia | Atlético Rafaela | 5 |
43 | Fernando Otárola | Agropecuario | 4 |
44 | Federico Losas | Chacarita Juniors | 4 |
45 | Sebastián Giovini | Guillermo Brown | 3 |
46 | Mauricio Aquino | Defensores Unidos | 3 |
47 | Rodrigo Saracho | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 |
48 | Christian Limousin | Almagro | 2 |
49 | Leonel Barrionuevo | Almagro | 2 |
50 | Juan Pablo Zozaya | Arsenal | 2 |
51 | Luis Ojeda | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
52 | Emanuel Bilbao | Atlético Rafaela | 1 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Penaltis parados |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Carranza | Aldosivi | 1 |
2 | Julio Salvá | Patronato | 1 |
3 | Darío Sand | San Martín Tucumán | 1 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | box shot saves |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Darío Sand | San Martín Tucumán | 24 |
2 | Alejandro Sánchez | Atlanta | 19 |
3 | Lisandro Mitre | All Boys | 18 |
4 | juan lungarzo | Alvarado | 17 |
5 | Brian Bustos | San Telmo | 16 |
6 | Julio Salvá | Patronato | 13 |
7 | Gastón Canuto | Chaco For Ever | 13 |
8 | Joaquín Mendive | Tristán Suárez | 13 |
9 | Facundo Ferrero | Nueva Chicago | 12 |
10 | Jorge Carranza | Aldosivi | 11 |
11 | Franco Agüero | Brown de Adrogué | 11 |
12 | Lucas Ruiz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 11 |
13 | Matías Budiño | Estudiantes Caseros | 11 |
14 | Agustín Alastra | Agropecuario | 10 |
15 | Juan Martín Rojas | Deportivo Morón | 10 |
16 | Manuel Vicentini | Colón | 9 |
17 | Matías Borgogno | San Martín San Juan | 9 |
18 | Williams Barlasina | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 9 |
19 | Juan Rago | Temperley | 9 |
20 | Juan Mendonça | Club Atlético Güemes | 8 |
21 | Juan Pablo Noce | Deportivo Maipú | 8 |
22 | Alan Sosa | Gimnasia Jujuy | 8 |
23 | Damián Tello | Talleres Remedios | 8 |
24 | Esteban Glellel | Quilmes | 8 |
25 | Nereo Champagne | Almagro | 7 |
26 | Fabricio Henricot | Defensores Unidos | 7 |
27 | Matías Soria | Guillermo Brown | 7 |
28 | Joaquín Mattalia | Racing Córdoba | 6 |
29 | Ignacio Pietrobono | Defensores de Belgrano | 6 |
30 | Luciano Jachfe | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 6 |
31 | Agustín Grinovero | Atlético Rafaela | 6 |
32 | Joaquín Ledesma | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 5 |
33 | Lautaro Petruchi | Gimnasia Mendoza | 5 |
34 | Joaquín Pucheta | San Miguel | 4 |
35 | Maximiliano Gagliardo | Quilmes | 4 |
36 | Ramiro Martínez | Almirante Brown | 4 |
37 | Marino Arzamendia | Chacarita Juniors | 4 |
38 | Federico Abadía | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
39 | Tomás Sultani | Arsenal | 4 |
40 | Matías Wysocki | Brown de Adrogué | 4 |
41 | Sebastián Giovini | Guillermo Brown | 3 |
42 | mayco bergia | Atlético Rafaela | 3 |
43 | Yair Bonnín | Deportivo Madryn | 2 |
44 | Fernando Otárola | Agropecuario | 2 |
45 | Leonel Barrionuevo | Almagro | 2 |
46 | Luis Ojeda | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
47 | Christian Limousin | Almagro | 1 |
48 | Emanuel Bilbao | Atlético Rafaela | 1 |
49 | Mauricio Aquino | Defensores Unidos | 1 |
50 | Rodrigo Saracho | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 |
51 | Federico Losas | Chacarita Juniors | 1 |
52 | Juan Pablo Zozaya | Arsenal | 1 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | runs out |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Carranza | Aldosivi | 27 |
2 | Alejandro Sánchez | Atlanta | 26 |
3 | Gastón Canuto | Chaco For Ever | 24 |
4 | Joaquín Mattalia | Racing Córdoba | 23 |
5 | Darío Sand | San Martín Tucumán | 23 |
6 | juan lungarzo | Alvarado | 23 |
7 | Williams Barlasina | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 18 |
8 | Matías Borgogno | San Martín San Juan | 17 |
9 | Ignacio Pietrobono | Defensores de Belgrano | 16 |
10 | Lisandro Mitre | All Boys | 15 |
11 | Juan Pablo Noce | Deportivo Maipú | 14 |
12 | Brian Bustos | San Telmo | 14 |
13 | Joaquín Pucheta | San Miguel | 13 |
14 | Yair Bonnín | Deportivo Madryn | 12 |
15 | Manuel Vicentini | Colón | 12 |
16 | Damián Tello | Talleres Remedios | 12 |
17 | Joaquín Ledesma | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 11 |
18 | Agustín Alastra | Agropecuario | 11 |
19 | Juan Martín Rojas | Deportivo Morón | 11 |
20 | Luciano Jachfe | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 10 |
21 | Juan Mendonça | Club Atlético Güemes | 9 |
22 | Matías Soria | Guillermo Brown | 9 |
23 | Juan Rago | Temperley | 9 |
24 | Nereo Champagne | Almagro | 8 |
25 | Julio Salvá | Patronato | 8 |
26 | Franco Agüero | Brown de Adrogué | 8 |
27 | Lautaro Petruchi | Gimnasia Mendoza | 8 |
28 | Agustín Grinovero | Atlético Rafaela | 8 |
29 | Alan Sosa | Gimnasia Jujuy | 7 |
30 | Matías Budiño | Estudiantes Caseros | 7 |
31 | Lucas Ruiz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 |
32 | Esteban Glellel | Quilmes | 5 |
33 | Ramiro Martínez | Almirante Brown | 4 |
34 | Fabricio Henricot | Defensores Unidos | 4 |
35 | Facundo Ferrero | Nueva Chicago | 4 |
36 | Mauricio Aquino | Defensores Unidos | 4 |
37 | Marino Arzamendia | Chacarita Juniors | 4 |
38 | Joaquín Mendive | Tristán Suárez | 4 |
39 | Federico Abadía | Gimnasia y Tiro | 4 |
40 | Leonel Barrionuevo | Almagro | 4 |
41 | Matías Wysocki | Brown de Adrogué | 4 |
42 | Federico Losas | Chacarita Juniors | 3 |
43 | Fernando Otárola | Agropecuario | 2 |
44 | Rodrigo Saracho | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 |
45 | Maximiliano Gagliardo | Quilmes | 1 |
46 | Sebastián Giovini | Guillermo Brown | 1 |
47 | Emanuel Bilbao | Atlético Rafaela | 1 |
48 | Tomás Sultani | Arsenal | 1 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Balones aéreos atrapados |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Sánchez | Atlanta | 8 |
2 | Lisandro Mitre | All Boys | 6 |
3 | Juan Rago | Temperley | 6 |
4 | Yair Bonnín | Deportivo Madryn | 5 |
5 | Joaquín Mattalia | Racing Córdoba | 5 |
6 | Juan Mendonça | Club Atlético Güemes | 5 |
7 | Darío Sand | San Martín Tucumán | 5 |
8 | Gastón Canuto | Chaco For Ever | 5 |
9 | Brian Bustos | San Telmo | 5 |
10 | Jorge Carranza | Aldosivi | 4 |
11 | Juan Pablo Noce | Deportivo Maipú | 4 |
12 | Agustín Grinovero | Atlético Rafaela | 4 |
13 | juan lungarzo | Alvarado | 4 |
14 | Joaquín Pucheta | San Miguel | 3 |
15 | Joaquín Ledesma | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 3 |
16 | Manuel Vicentini | Colón | 3 |
17 | Fabricio Henricot | Defensores Unidos | 3 |
18 | Alan Sosa | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 |
19 | Matías Borgogno | San Martín San Juan | 3 |
20 | Nereo Champagne | Almagro | 2 |
21 | Mauricio Aquino | Defensores Unidos | 2 |
22 | Marino Arzamendia | Chacarita Juniors | 2 |
23 | Damián Tello | Talleres Remedios | 2 |
24 | Luciano Jachfe | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 2 |
25 | Juan Martín Rojas | Deportivo Morón | 2 |
26 | Williams Barlasina | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2 |
27 | Julio Salvá | Patronato | 1 |
28 | Sebastián Giovini | Guillermo Brown | 1 |
29 | Facundo Ferrero | Nueva Chicago | 1 |
30 | Ignacio Pietrobono | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 |
31 | Franco Agüero | Brown de Adrogué | 1 |
32 | Rodrigo Saracho | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 |
33 | Federico Abadía | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 |
34 | Tomás Sultani | Arsenal | 1 |
35 | Lautaro Petruchi | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 |
36 | Esteban Glellel | Quilmes | 1 |
37 | Leonel Barrionuevo | Almagro | 1 |
38 | Lucas Ruiz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 |
39 | Matías Wysocki | Brown de Adrogué | 1 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | Evaluación |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomás Sultani | Arsenal | 8.7 |
2 | Darío Sand | San Martín Tucumán | 7.8 |
3 | Mauricio Aquino | Defensores Unidos | 7.8 |
4 | Braian Miranda | All Boys | 7.7 |
5 | Brian Bustos | San Telmo | 7.7 |
6 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | 7.6 |
7 | Joaquín Ledesma | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 7.6 |
8 | Matías Wysocki | Brown de Adrogué | 7.6 |
9 | Elías Martínez | Guillermo Brown | 7.6 |
10 | Juan Cuevas | San Martín Tucumán | 7.5 |
11 | Wálter Busse | Gimnasia y Tiro | 7.5 |
12 | Fabián Henríquez | Colón | 7.5 |
13 | Lisandro Mitre | All Boys | 7.5 |
14 | Rodrigo Cáseres | San Martín San Juan | 7.5 |
15 | facundo lopez | Deportivo Morón | 7.5 |
16 | matias lucero | Arsenal | 7.5 |
17 | Juan Vieyra | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7.4 |
18 | Nicolás Sánchez | Deportivo Madryn | 7.4 |
19 | Nahuel Luján | San Miguel | 7.4 |
20 | Mateo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 7.4 |
21 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7.4 |
22 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | 7.4 |
23 | Matías Borgogno | San Martín San Juan | 7.4 |
24 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | 7.4 |
25 | Jorge Carranza | Aldosivi | 7.3 |
26 | Alejandro Sánchez | Atlanta | 7.3 |
27 | Sebastián González | San Martín San Juan | 7.3 |
28 | Gonzalo Papa | Club Atlético Güemes | 7.3 |
29 | Luis Silba | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7.3 |
30 | Yair Bonnín | Deportivo Madryn | 7.3 |
31 | Diego Mondino | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7.3 |
32 | Facundo Ferrero | Nueva Chicago | 7.3 |
33 | Juan Mendonça | Club Atlético Güemes | 7.3 |
34 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7.3 |
35 | Gastón Canuto | Chaco For Ever | 7.3 |
36 | Rodrigo Ayala | San Telmo | 7.3 |
37 | Ramiro Ríos | Club Atlético Güemes | 7.3 |
38 | Francisco Romero | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 7.3 |
39 | Pablo Calderón | Deportivo Madryn | 7.3 |
40 | Agustín Sienra | San Martín San Juan | 7.3 |
41 | Julián Marchio | San Martín San Juan | 7.3 |
42 | Gonzalo Silva | Almagro | 7.3 |
43 | Francisco Funes | Guillermo Brown | 7.3 |
44 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | 7.3 |
45 | Víctor Figueroa | Chacarita Juniors | 7.2 |
46 | Julio Salvá | Patronato | 7.2 |
47 | Martín Rivero | Agropecuario | 7.2 |
48 | Fernando Enrique | Talleres Remedios | 7.2 |
49 | Sebastián Giovini | Guillermo Brown | 7.2 |
50 | Alejandro Melo | Agropecuario | 7.2 |
51 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | 7.2 |
52 | Gustavo Abregú | San Martín Tucumán | 7.2 |
53 | Alan Sosa | Gimnasia Jujuy | 7.2 |
54 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | 7.2 |
55 | Alejandro Gutiérrez | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7.2 |
56 | Franco Torres | Club Atlético Güemes | 7.2 |
57 | Nicolás Ferreyra | Deportivo Madryn | 7.2 |
58 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | 7.2 |
59 | Gonzalo Mottes | Aldosivi | 7.2 |
60 | Enzo Arreguín | Deportivo Madryn | 7.2 |
61 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | 7.2 |
62 | Luciano Ortega | Deportivo Maipú | 7.2 |
63 | Jorge Benítez | Estudiantes Caseros | 7.2 |
64 | Julián Mavilla | Temperley | 7.2 |
65 | julian vignolo | Racing Córdoba | 7.2 |
66 | Diego Braghieri | Deportivo Madryn | 7.1 |
67 | Nicolás Dematei | Gimnasia Jujuy | 7.1 |
68 | Hernán Grana | All Boys | 7.1 |
69 | Javier Velázquez | Defensores Unidos | 7.1 |
70 | Leandro Martínez Montagnoli | Defensores de Belgrano | 7.1 |
71 | Joaquín Pucheta | San Miguel | 7.1 |
72 | Matías Escudero | Club Atlético Güemes | 7.1 |
73 | Dylan Gissi | Atlanta | 7.1 |
74 | Arnaldo González | Patronato | 7.1 |
75 | Adrián Martínez | Nueva Chicago | 7.1 |
76 | Christian Limousin | Almagro | 7.1 |
77 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | 7.1 |
78 | Ezequiel Aguirre | Defensores de Belgrano | 7.1 |
79 | Ramiro Martínez | Almirante Brown | 7.1 |
80 | Valentín Perales | Estudiantes Caseros | 7.1 |
81 | Alejandro Contreras | Nueva Chicago | 7.1 |
82 | Bruno Nasta | Racing Córdoba | 7.1 |
83 | Héctor González | San Telmo | 7.1 |
84 | Tomás Berra | Club Atlético Güemes | 7.1 |
85 | Facundo Rivero | Racing Córdoba | 7.1 |
86 | Francisco Ilarregui | Temperley | 7.1 |
87 | Gustavo Turraca | Patronato | 7.1 |
88 | Agustín Araujo | Gimnasia y Tiro | 7.1 |
89 | Marino Arzamendia | Chacarita Juniors | 7.1 |
90 | Gonzalo Asís | Patronato | 7.1 |
91 | Nicolás Bazzana | Guillermo Brown | 7.1 |
92 | Santiago Vera | Almirante Brown | 7.1 |
93 | Damián Tello | Talleres Remedios | 7.1 |
94 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | 7.1 |
95 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | 7.1 |
96 | Marcos Arturia | Temperley | 7.1 |
97 | Matías Soria | Guillermo Brown | 7.1 |
98 | Evelio Cardozo | Nueva Chicago | 7.1 |
99 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | 7.1 |
100 | Iván Ortigoza | San Miguel | 7.1 |
101 | Matías Viguet | Deportivo Maipú | 7.1 |
102 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | 7.1 |
103 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | 7.1 |
104 | Patricio Ostachuk | Deportivo Maipú | 7.1 |
105 | Lucas Ruiz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7.1 |
106 | Maximiliano Rogoski | Talleres Remedios | 7.1 |
107 | Matías Budiño | Estudiantes Caseros | 7.1 |
108 | Juan Rago | Temperley | 7.1 |
109 | Fernando Martínez | Temperley | 7.1 |
110 | Fernando Rodríguez | Almirante Brown | 7.1 |
111 | Diego Vásquez | Almagro | 7.1 |
112 | Abel Amaya | Arsenal | 7.1 |
113 | Bruno Pérez | Deportivo Madryn | 7.1 |
114 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 7.1 |
115 | Nicolás Heiz | San Telmo | 7.1 |
116 | tiago penalba | San Martín Tucumán | 7.1 |
117 | Ignacio Vallejos | Estudiantes Caseros | 7.1 |
118 | Diego Arroyo | Nueva Chicago | 7.1 |
119 | juan lungarzo | Alvarado | 7.1 |
120 | Paolo Goltz | Colón | 7 |
121 | Mauricio Mansilla | Deportivo Madryn | 7 |
122 | Javier Toledo | Colón | 7 |
123 | Matías Birge | Gimnasia y Tiro | 7 |
124 | Juan Ignacio Sills | Aldosivi | 7 |
125 | Luis López | Temperley | 7 |
126 | Gabriel Díaz | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 |
127 | Sergio López | Almagro | 7 |
128 | Franco Mussis | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 |
129 | Juan Pablo Segovia | Temperley | 7 |
130 | Francisco Molina | Gimnasia Jujuy | 7 |
131 | Franco Sbuttoni | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7 |
132 | Gastón González | Deportivo Morón | 7 |
133 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | 7 |
134 | Rafael Barrios | Agropecuario | 7 |
135 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | 7 |
136 | Oscar Piris | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 7 |
137 | Cristian Broggi | Club Atlético Güemes | 7 |
138 | Joaquín Ibáñez | Almagro | 7 |
139 | Gabriel Ramírez | San Telmo | 7 |
140 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | 7 |
141 | Juan Pablo Noce | Deportivo Maipú | 7 |
142 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | 7 |
143 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | 7 |
144 | Leonel Álvarez | San Martín San Juan | 7 |
145 | Lautaro Belleggia | Club Atlético Güemes | 7 |
146 | Nicolás Malvacio | Talleres Remedios | 7 |
147 | Diego Becker | Alvarado | 7 |
148 | Brian Guerra | Defensores Unidos | 7 |
149 | Agustín Gallo | All Boys | 7 |
150 | Mariano Del Col | Estudiantes Caseros | 7 |
151 | Luciano Sánchez | Talleres Remedios | 7 |
152 | Juan Orellana | San Martín Tucumán | 7 |
153 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | 7 |
154 | Mauro Peinipil | Deportivo Madryn | 7 |
155 | Francisco Manenti | San Miguel | 7 |
156 | Agustín Pereyra | San Miguel | 7 |
157 | Facundo Ardiles | Deportivo Madryn | 7 |
158 | Ignacio Guerrico | Aldosivi | 7 |
159 | Esteban Glellel | Quilmes | 7 |
160 | Andrea Falabella | Almagro | 7 |
161 | Favio Cabral | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 7 |
162 | Leandro Quiroz | Almirante Brown | 7 |
163 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | 7 |
164 | Tomas Bottari | Nueva Chicago | 7 |
165 | Gastón Moreyra | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 |
166 | Rafael Sangiovani | Brown de Adrogué | 7 |
167 | Milton Leyendeker | Chaco For Ever | 7 |
168 | Iago Iriarte | Tristán Suárez | 7 |
169 | Agustín Grinovero | Atlético Rafaela | 7 |
170 | alexis gaspar triverio | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | 7 |
171 | Iván Grance | San Miguel | 7 |
172 | Axel Oyola | Racing Córdoba | 7 |
173 | Kevin Duarte | Atlanta | 7 |
174 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | 7 |
175 | Juan Bisanz | Atlanta | 7 |
176 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | 7 |
177 | Rodrigo Mosqueira | Agropecuario | 7 |
178 | Santiago Velásquez | Guillermo Brown | 7 |
179 | Misael Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | 7 |
180 | Santiago Patroni | All Boys | 7 |
181 | Alexis Melo | All Boys | 7 |
182 | Natan Acosta | Almirante Brown | 7 |
183 | Maximiliano Romero | Chaco For Ever | 7 |
184 | Agustin Paz | Nueva Chicago | 7 |
185 | tomas patrizio | Brown de Adrogué | 7 |
186 | alejo tabares german | All Boys | 7 |
187 | daniel tomas rossi | Nueva Chicago | 7 |
188 | Alejandro Benítez | Talleres Remedios | 7 |
Rank | Jugador | Equipo | market value |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomás Fernández | San Martín San Juan | € 0.7M |
2 | Ignacio Lago | Colón | € 0.7M |
3 | Adrián Fernández | San Telmo | € 0.6M |
4 | Claudio Salto | Defensores de Belgrano | € 0.5M |
5 | Santiago López García | San Martín San Juan | € 0.5M |
6 | Nahuel Banegas | San Martín Tucumán | € 0.5M |
7 | Nicolás Retamar | Ferro Carril Oeste | € 0.5M |
8 | Junior Arias | San Martín Tucumán | € 0.5M |
9 | Luciano Perdomo | Chacarita Juniors | € 0.5M |
10 | Julián Marcioni | Agropecuario | € 0.5M |
11 | Alejo Montero | Agropecuario | € 0.5M |
12 | Valentín Larralde | Gimnasia Jujuy | € 0.5M |
13 | Agustín Colazo | Aldosivi | € 0.5M |
14 | Tomás González | Quilmes | € 0.5M |
15 | Nahuel Arena | Ferro Carril Oeste | € 0.4M |
16 | Alejandro Melo | Agropecuario | € 0.4M |
17 | Nicolás Ortiz | Alvarado | € 0.4M |
18 | Matías Tagliamonte | Gimnasia Mendoza | € 0.4M |
19 | Agustín Pérez | Ferro Carril Oeste | € 0.4M |
20 | Gonzalo Bettini | San Martín Tucumán | € 0.4M |
21 | Diego Mondino | Gimnasia Mendoza | € 0.4M |
22 | Nicolás Talpone | Colón | € 0.4M |
23 | Enzo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | € 0.4M |
24 | Agustín Benítez | Defensores de Belgrano | € 0.4M |
25 | Alexis Sabella | Colón | € 0.4M |
26 | Nicolás Laméndola | Aldosivi | € 0.4M |
27 | Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | € 0.4M |
28 | Alan Sosa | Aldosivi | € 0.4M |
29 | Walter Rueda | Patronato | € 0.3M |
30 | David Sayago | Defensores de Belgrano | € 0.3M |
31 | Federico Tévez | Quilmes | € 0.3M |
32 | Ariel Kippes | San Miguel | € 0.3M |
33 | Fernando Miranda | Estudiantes Caseros | € 0.3M |
34 | Agustín Dattola | San Martín Tucumán | € 0.3M |
35 | Tomás Escalante | San Martín San Juan | € 0.3M |
36 | Maico Quiroz | Chacarita Juniors | € 0.3M |
37 | Gastón Arturia | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | € 0.3M |
38 | Axel Batista | Quilmes | € 0.3M |
39 | Matías Pisano | Chacarita Juniors | € 0.3M |
40 | Christian Bernardi | Colón | € 0.3M |
41 | Matías García | San Martín Tucumán | € 0.3M |
42 | Ezequiel Aguirre | Defensores de Belgrano | € 0.3M |
43 | Axel Rodríguez | Colón | € 0.3M |
44 | Lautaro Disanto | Deportivo Morón | € 0.3M |
45 | Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | € 0.3M |
46 | Santiago Moyano | Deportivo Maipú | € 0.3M |
47 | Alejandro Molina | San Martín San Juan | € 0.3M |
48 | Alejo Antilef | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | € 0.3M |
49 | Facundo Castet | Colón | € 0.3M |
50 | Tomás Oneto | Chacarita Juniors | € 0.3M |
51 | Lucas González | Aldosivi | € 0.3M |
52 | Mauro Peinipil | Deportivo Madryn | € 0.3M |
53 | Esteban Glellel | Quilmes | € 0.3M |
54 | Marcos Enrique | Quilmes | € 0.3M |
55 | Pedro Souto | Temperley | € 0.3M |
56 | Francisco Maidana | Gimnasia Jujuy | € 0.3M |
57 | Agustín Palavecino | Gimnasia Jujuy | € 0.3M |
58 | Rodrigo Colombo | Atlético Rafaela | € 0.3M |
59 | Valentín Perales | Estudiantes Caseros | € 0.3M |
60 | Emanuel Ibáñez | Temperley | € 0.3M |
61 | Claudio Pombo | Chacarita Juniors | € 0.3M |
62 | Patricio Cucchi | Agropecuario | € 0.3M |
63 | Hernán Rivero | Chacarita Juniors | € 0.3M |
64 | Ricardo Blanco | Ferro Carril Oeste | € 0.3M |
65 | Leandro Ciccolini | Gimnasia Mendoza | € 0.3M |
66 | Nicolás Previtali | Atlanta | € 0.3M |
67 | Braian Guille | Colón | € 0.3M |
68 | Mauro Osores | Gimnasia Jujuy | € 0.3M |
69 | Damián Adín | Quilmes | € 0.3M |
70 | Matías Borgogno | San Martín San Juan | € 0.3M |
71 | Sebastián Jaurena | Alvarado | € 0.3M |
72 | Franco Meritello | Gimnasia Mendoza | € 0.3M |
73 | Gonzalo Mottes | Aldosivi | € 0.3M |
74 | Agustín Da Silveira | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | € 0.3M |
75 | Martín Campos | Ferro Carril Oeste | € 0.3M |
76 | Sebastián Sosa | Deportivo Maipú | € 0.2M |
77 | Christian Limousin | Almagro | € 0.2M |
78 | Nicolás Rinaldi | Gimnasia Mendoza | € 0.2M |
79 | Nicolás Pelaitay | San Martín San Juan | € 0.2M |
80 | Leandro Vega | Deportivo Maipú | € 0.2M |
81 | Jonathan Cañete | Atlanta | € 0.2M |
82 | Emiliano Endrizzi | Gimnasia Jujuy | € 0.2M |
83 | Leonardo Marinucci | Atlanta | € 0.2M |
84 | Mateo Acosta | Estudiantes Caseros | € 0.2M |
85 | Alan Robledo | Alvarado | € 0.2M |
86 | Mateo Levato | Ferro Carril Oeste | € 0.2M |
87 | Nahuel Cainelli | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | € 0.2M |
88 | Agustín Maziero | Arsenal | € 0.2M |
89 | Gianluca Pugliese | Atlético Rafaela | € 0.2M |
90 | Agustín Sosa | Temperley | € 0.2M |
91 | Agustín Lavezzi | Tristán Suárez | € 0.2M |
92 | Maximiliano Viera | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | € 0.2M |
93 | Luciano Jachfe | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | € 0.2M |
94 | Fabricio Sanguinetti | Patronato | € 0.2M |
95 | Rodrigo González | Aldosivi | € 0.2M |
96 | Mathías Silvera | Chaco For Ever | € 0.2M |
97 | Ayrton Portillo | Atlético Rafaela | € 0.2M |
98 | Juan Pablo Zozaya | Arsenal | € 0.2M |
99 | Gastón Moreyra | Ferro Carril Oeste | € 0.2M |
100 | Santiago Torres González | Alvarado | € 0.2M |
101 | Ignacio Gutierrez | Defensores de Belgrano | € 0.2M |
102 | Federico Bisanz | Atlanta | € 0.2M |
103 | Tomás Silva | Atlanta | € 0.2M |
104 | Jonathan Berón | Estudiantes Caseros | € 0.2M |
105 | Matías Villarreal | Agropecuario | € 0.2M |
106 | Federico Jourdan | Colón | € 0.2M |
107 | Daniel González | Chaco For Ever | € 0.2M |
108 | Manuel Vicentini | Colón | € 0.2M |
109 | Cristian Vega | Colón | € 0.2M |
110 | Nazareno Solís | Gimnasia Mendoza | € 0.2M |
111 | Federico Recalde | Deportivo Madryn | € 0.2M |
112 | Nicolás Delgadillo | Colón | € 0.2M |
113 | Óscar Belinetz | Alvarado | € 0.2M |
114 | Gonzalo Berterame | Deportivo Morón | € 0.2M |
115 | Brian Mieres | Mitre Santiago d. Estero | € 0.2M |
116 | Fermín Antonini | Gimnasia Mendoza | € 0.2M |
117 | Lautaro Parisi | Quilmes | € 0.2M |
118 | José Barreto | San Telmo | € 0.2M |
119 | Lautaro Lusnig | Estudiantes Caseros | € 0.2M |
120 | Elías Torres | Aldosivi | € 0.2M |
121 | Valentín Serrano | Arsenal | € 0.2M |