Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-23 00:45 | - | 0 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk(N) | 3-0(1-0) | Chernomorets Odessa | - |
Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-08 23:00 | - | 0 | Sevastopol PFK | 2-4(1-2) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | - |
05-09 01:30 | - | 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | 2-1(0-1) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - |
Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-17 21:30 | - | 0 | Sevastopol PFK | 1-1(1-0) | SC Tavriya | - |
04-17 22:30 | - | 0 | Volyn | 0-2(0-1) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - |
04-17 23:59 | - | 0 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-1(2-0) | FC Karpaty Lviv | - |
04-18 01:00 | - | 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | 1-2(1-1) | Chernomorets Odessa | - |
Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10-31 19:00 | - | 0 | Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 0-2(0-1) | Volyn | - |
10-31 20:00 | - | 0 | FK Avanhard Kramatorsk | 0-1(0-0) | Arsenal Kyiv | - |
10-31 22:30 | - | 0 | FC Vorskla Poltava | 2-3(0-3) | SC Tavriya | - |
10-31 23:59 | - | 0 | UkrAhroKom | 1-2(0-1) | Chernomorets Odessa | - |
11-01 00:30 | - | 0 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2-0(0-0) | Illichivets | - |
11-01 01:00 | - | 0 | Nyva Ternopil | 0-2(0-1) | Sevastopol PFK | - |
11-01 01:15 | - | 0 | Hoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhgorod | 1-4(0-0) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | - |
11-01 02:30 | - | 0 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1-1(0-0) | Metalist Kharkiv | - |
Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09-22 21:30 | - | 0 | Stal Alchevsk | 1-1(1-0) | Arsenal Kyiv | - |
09-22 23:59 | - | 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | 2-0(0-0) | FC Metalurg Donetsk | - |
09-23 20:00 | - | 0 | FK Avanhard Kramatorsk | 1-1(0-1) | Zorya | - |
09-23 20:00 | - | 0 | Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 2-1(1-0) | FK Odessa | - |
09-23 20:00 | - | 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 0-6(0-2) | Illichivets | - |
09-23 21:00 | - | 0 | Desna Chernihiv | 1-2(0-2) | FC Vorskla Poltava | - |
09-23 21:00 | - | 0 | Helios Kharkiv | 0-1(0-0) | Hoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhgorod | - |
09-23 21:00 | - | 0 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0-2(0-0) | SC Tavriya | - |
09-23 21:00 | - | 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0-2(0-2) | Nyva Ternopil | - |
09-23 21:00 | - | 0 | Zhemchuzhyna Yalta | 0-1(0-1) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | - |
09-23 22:00 | - | 0 | UkrAhroKom | 1-1(0-1) | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | - |
09-23 22:15 | - | 0 | Slavutych | 1-1(0-0) | Volyn | - |
09-23 23:00 | - | 0 | FC Krymteplytsia Molodizhen | 0-2(0-0) | FC Karpaty Lviv | - |
09-23 23:00 | - | 0 | Obolon Kiev | 1-4(0-2) | Metalist Kharkiv | - |
09-23 23:00 | - | 0 | Sevastopol PFK | 2-1(1-0) | Kryvbas | - |
09-24 00:30 | - | 0 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 4-1(2-1) | Dynamo Kyiv | - |
Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08-22 21:00 | - | 0 | Zhemchuzhyna Yalta | 2-2(0-0) | Tytan Armyansk | - |
08-22 21:00 | - | 0 | Hvardiyets Hvardiyske | 1-3(0-0) | UkrAhroKom | - |
08-22 22:00 | - | 0 | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | 1-3(1-2) | Stal Alchevsk | - |
08-22 22:00 | - | 0 | Nyva Ternopil | 1-1(1-0) | Zirka Kirovohrad | - |
08-22 22:00 | - | 0 | FK Odessa | 2-2(2-0) | FK Poltava | - |
08-22 22:00 | - | 0 | Krystal Kherson | 0-1(0-0) | FC Krymteplytsia Molodizhen | - |
08-22 22:00 | - | 0 | Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 1-1(0-1) | PFC Oleksandria | - |
08-22 22:00 | - | 0 | Hirnyk-Sport | 2-0(0-0) | Naftovik Ukrnafta | - |
08-22 22:00 | - | 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 2-1(0-0) | MFK Vodnyk Mikolaiv | - |
08-22 22:30 | - | 0 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 0-0(0-0) | Slavutych | - |
08-22 22:30 | - | 0 | FK Avanhard Kramatorsk | 1-0(0-0) | FC Sumy | - |
08-22 23:00 | - | 0 | Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 0-0(0-0) | Desna Chernihiv | - |
08-22 23:45 | - | 0 | Obolon Kiev | 2-0(1-0) | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | - |
08-22 23:59 | - | 0 | Helios Kharkiv | 3-0(1-0) | Olimpic Donetsk | - |
08-22 23:59 | - | 0 | Sevastopol PFK | 1-0(1-0) | FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi | - |
Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07-25 20:00 | - | 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 3-0() | Myr Gornostaevka | - |
07-25 22:00 | - | 0 | Skala Morshyn | 0-1(0-0) | Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | - |
07-25 22:00 | - | 0 | Makiyivvuhillya | 1-1(0-1) | Hirnyk-Sport | - |
07-25 22:00 | - | 0 | Real Pharm | 0-1(0-0) | Nyva Ternopil | - |
07-25 23:00 | - | 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | 4-0(2-0) | Yednist Pliski | - |
07-25 23:00 | - | 0 | SKA Odesa | 0-2(0-2) | Zhemchuzhyna Yalta | - |
07-25 23:00 | - | 0 | Krystal Kherson | 3-1(0-1) | Ternopil | - |
07-25 23:00 | - | 0 | Bucha | 1-2(0-0) | UkrAhroKom | - |