Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-28 01:00 | - | 0 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 3-2(0-0) | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | - |
Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-28 23:30 | - | 0 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1(1-0) | Beroe | - |
Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-15 22:30 | - | 27 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-0(0-0) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
04-16 01:00 | - | 27 | Beroe | 1-0(1-0) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
04-21 20:15 | - | 28 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1(1-1) | Beroe | - |
04-22 20:15 | - | 28 | Arda Kardzhali | 3-6(1-3) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
04-29 22:30 | - | 29 | Beroe | 2-2(1-0) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
04-30 01:00 | - | 29 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1-0(1-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
05-07 22:30 | - | 30 | Arda Kardzhali | 4-4(1-1) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
05-08 00:45 | - | 30 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2-2(1-0) | Beroe | - |
05-13 22:30 | - | 31 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5-1(5-1) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
05-14 01:00 | - | 31 | Beroe | 1-0(0-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
05-21 01:00 | - | 32 | Arda Kardzhali | 1-0(1-0) | Beroe | - |
05-21 01:00 | - | 32 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1(1-0) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-18 22:30 | - | 27 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0-2(0-2) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
04-19 01:00 | - | 27 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0(1-0) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
04-25 22:30 | - | 28 | Tsarsko Selo | 1-1(0-1) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
04-26 01:00 | - | 28 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-1(2-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
05-02 22:30 | - | 29 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 0-1(0-1) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
05-03 01:00 | - | 29 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-0(0-0) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
05-08 21:30 | - | 30 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 1-1(1-1) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
05-08 23:59 | - | 30 | Tsarsko Selo | 3-0(2-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
05-16 22:30 | - | 31 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 0-0(0-0) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
05-17 01:00 | - | 31 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0(1-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
05-22 00:15 | - | 32 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3-5(2-2) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
05-22 00:15 | - | 32 | Tsarsko Selo | 1-1(0-1) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-17 00:30 | - | 27 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0(1-0) | Cherno More Varna | - |
04-17 22:00 | - | 27 | CSKA Sofia | 0-0(0-0) | Levski Sofia | - |
04-18 01:00 | - | 27 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4-1(3-0) | Slavia Sofia | - |
04-30 22:30 | - | 28 | Levski Sofia | 2-0(2-0) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
05-01 01:00 | - | 28 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5-0(2-0) | CSKA Sofia | - |
05-01 23:59 | - | 28 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1(0-0) | Cherno More Varna | - |
05-06 20:00 | - | 29 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-2(1-1) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
05-06 22:30 | - | 29 | Cherno More Varna | 0-1(0-0) | Levski Sofia | - |
05-07 01:00 | - | 29 | CSKA Sofia | 3-1(3-0) | Slavia Sofia | - |
05-14 23:30 | - | 30 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-0(0-0) | Cherno More Varna | - |
05-19 23:00 | - | 30 | CSKA Sofia | 0-0(0-0) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
05-20 01:15 | - | 30 | Slavia Sofia | 1-2(0-1) | Levski Sofia | - |
05-23 01:30 | - | 31 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1(0-0) | Slavia Sofia | - |
05-23 01:30 | - | 31 | Cherno More Varna | 0-0(0-0) | CSKA Sofia | - |
05-23 01:30 | - | 31 | Levski Sofia | 0-1(0-1) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
Fecha | Ronda | Grupo | Local | Puntaje | Visitante | Datos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07-23 23:45 | - | 1 | Tsarsko Selo | 0-0(0-0) | Cherno More Varna | - |
07-24 02:00 | - | 1 | Beroe | 1-0(0-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
07-24 23:45 | - | 1 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1(2-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
07-25 02:00 | - | 1 | Levski Sofia | 1-2(1-1) | Slavia Sofia | - |
07-25 23:45 | - | 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2-4(0-1) | CSKA Sofia | - |
07-26 02:00 | - | 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-3(0-1) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
07-27 02:00 | - | 1 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 0-0(0-0) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
07-31 02:00 | - | 2 | Slavia Sofia | 0-0(0-0) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
07-31 23:45 | - | 2 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 2-0(1-0) | Levski Sofia | - |
08-01 02:00 | - | 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-0(1-0) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
08-02 01:15 | - | 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia(N) | 1-0(1-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
08-02 23:45 | - | 2 | Cherno More Varna | 2-0(1-0) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
08-03 02:00 | - | 2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-3(2-1) | Beroe | - |
12-16 22:30 | - | 2 | Arda Kardzhali | 2-2(1-1) | CSKA Sofia | - |
08-06 23:45 | - | 3 | Tsarsko Selo | 1-2(1-1) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
08-07 02:00 | - | 3 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1-1(0-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
08-07 23:45 | - | 3 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0(0-0) | Slavia Sofia | - |
08-08 02:00 | - | 3 | Beroe | 0-2(0-0) | Cherno More Varna | - |
08-09 02:00 | - | 3 | Levski Sofia | 0-2(0-2) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
10-19 20:00 | - | 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-1(1-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
12-20 22:30 | - | 3 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0(0-0) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
08-14 02:00 | - | 4 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4-1(2-1) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
08-14 23:45 | - | 4 | Slavia Sofia | 3-2(1-1) | Beroe | - |
08-15 02:00 | - | 4 | Levski Sofia | 3-1(0-1) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
08-16 23:45 | - | 4 | Cherno More Varna | 0-0(0-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
08-17 02:00 | - | 4 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 1-1(0-1) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
02-13 20:15 | - | 4 | Arda Kardzhali | 0-4(0-4) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
02-13 22:30 | - | 4 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-1(1-1) | CSKA Sofia | - |
08-20 23:45 | - | 5 | Tsarsko Selo | 1-0(0-0) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
08-21 02:00 | - | 5 | Botev Plovdiv | 3-1(1-0) | Levski Sofia | - |
08-21 23:45 | - | 5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2-3(1-1) | Cherno More Varna | - |
08-22 02:00 | - | 5 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5-0(2-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
08-22 23:45 | - | 5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-1(0-1) | Slavia Sofia | - |
08-23 02:00 | - | 5 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0(1-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
08-24 02:00 | - | 5 | Beroe | 1-0(0-0) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
08-26 23:00 | - | 6 | Tsarsko Selo | 0-0(0-0) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
08-27 23:45 | - | 6 | Slavia Sofia | 2-1(1-0) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
08-28 02:00 | - | 6 | Arda Kardzhali | 1-1(0-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
08-28 23:45 | - | 6 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 0-0(0-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
08-29 02:00 | - | 6 | Levski Sofia | 2-1(2-0) | Beroe | - |
08-29 23:45 | - | 6 | Cherno More Varna | 0-1(0-0) | CSKA Sofia | - |
08-30 02:00 | - | 6 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1-3(1-1) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
09-11 01:30 | - | 7 | Lokomotiv Sofia(N) | 2-1(1-1) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
09-11 23:30 | - | 7 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-0(1-0) | Cherno More Varna | - |
09-12 01:45 | - | 7 | CSKA Sofia | 1-1(0-0) | Slavia Sofia | - |
09-12 23:45 | - | 7 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5-1(3-1) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
09-13 02:00 | - | 7 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-2(0-1) | Levski Sofia | - |
09-13 23:15 | - | 7 | Beroe | 1-0(0-0) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
09-14 01:30 | - | 7 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1(2-0) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
09-17 21:00 | - | 8 | Tsarsko Selo | 0-2(0-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
09-17 23:15 | - | 8 | Arda Kardzhali | 3-0(2-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
09-18 01:30 | - | 8 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1(0-0) | Beroe | - |
09-18 22:30 | - | 8 | Cherno More Varna | 1-1(1-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
09-19 00:45 | - | 8 | Levski Sofia | 0-0(0-0) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
09-19 23:15 | - | 8 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 2-4(1-2) | CSKA Sofia | - |
09-20 01:30 | - | 8 | Slavia Sofia | 1-0(0-0) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
09-25 01:00 | - | 9 | Beroe | 1-1(1-0) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
09-25 21:15 | - | 9 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1(0-1) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
09-25 23:59 | - | 9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1-0(1-0) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
09-26 21:30 | - | 9 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1(1-1) | Levski Sofia | - |
09-27 00:15 | - | 9 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-1(3-1) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
09-27 22:30 | - | 9 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-2(0-1) | Cherno More Varna | - |
09-28 00:45 | - | 9 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0(0-0) | Slavia Sofia | - |
10-01 22:30 | - | 10 | Botev Plovdiv | 3-1(2-0) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
10-02 00:45 | - | 10 | Beroe | 1-0(0-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
10-02 20:15 | - | 10 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 2-2(2-2) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
10-02 22:45 | - | 10 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1(0-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
10-03 01:00 | - | 10 | Arda Kardzhali | 0-3(0-2) | Cherno More Varna | - |
10-03 22:45 | - | 10 | Tsarsko Selo | 1-2(0-0) | CSKA Sofia | - |
10-04 01:15 | - | 10 | Levski Sofia | 2-4(1-1) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
10-15 23:00 | - | 11 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3-1(1-1) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
10-16 01:15 | - | 11 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0-0(0-0) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
10-16 22:30 | - | 11 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4-0(0-0) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
10-17 01:00 | - | 11 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2(1-1) | Levski Sofia | - |
10-17 22:00 | - | 11 | Cherno More Varna | 1-1(1-0) | Slavia Sofia | - |
10-18 00:15 | - | 11 | CSKA Sofia | 3-2(1-0) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
10-19 01:00 | - | 11 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1-0(0-0) | Beroe | - |
10-22 22:15 | - | 12 | Tsarsko Selo | 2-0(0-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
10-23 01:45 | - | 12 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-1(1-0) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
10-23 19:15 | - | 12 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 0-0(0-0) | Cherno More Varna | - |
10-23 21:30 | - | 12 | Arda Kardzhali | 1-1(0-1) | Slavia Sofia | - |
10-23 23:45 | - | 12 | Levski Sofia | 3-0(1-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
10-24 23:59 | - | 12 | Beroe | 0-0(0-0) | CSKA Sofia | - |
10-25 23:30 | - | 12 | Botev Plovdiv | 1-3(1-1) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
10-30 19:15 | - | 13 | Slavia Sofia | 1-0(1-0) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
10-30 21:45 | - | 13 | Lokomotiv Sofia(N) | 0-0(0-0) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
10-30 23:59 | - | 13 | Cherno More Varna | 1-0(0-0) | Levski Sofia | - |
10-31 20:15 | - | 13 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-1(2-1) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
10-31 22:30 | - | 13 | CSKA Sofia | 1-3(0-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
11-01 01:00 | - | 13 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-0(1-0) | Beroe | - |
11-01 23:59 | - | 13 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2-3(0-2) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
11-05 23:15 | - | 14 | Lokomotiv Sofia(N) | 0-3(0-1) | Beroe | - |
11-06 18:30 | - | 14 | Cherno More Varna | 1-1(0-0) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
11-06 21:00 | - | 14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0-1(0-1) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
11-06 23:30 | - | 14 | Slavia Sofia | 0-1(0-0) | Levski Sofia | - |
11-07 21:30 | - | 14 | Arda Kardzhali | 3-2(1-0) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
11-07 23:59 | - | 14 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-0(0-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
11-08 23:30 | - | 14 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0(1-0) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
11-19 23:30 | - | 15 | Beroe | 1-1(0-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
11-20 19:00 | - | 15 | Tsarsko Selo | 2-5(1-2) | Slavia Sofia | - |
11-20 21:15 | - | 15 | Botev Plovdiv | 0-2(0-1) | Cherno More Varna | - |
11-20 23:45 | - | 15 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1(0-1) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
11-21 21:30 | - | 15 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2-0(0-0) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
11-21 23:59 | - | 15 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-1(0-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
11-22 23:30 | - | 15 | Levski Sofia | 0-0(0-0) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
11-26 18:15 | - | 16 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 0-0(0-0) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
11-26 20:30 | - | 16 | Slavia Sofia | 0-0(0-0) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
11-26 22:45 | - | 16 | Cherno More Varna | 1-0(0-0) | Beroe | - |
11-27 21:15 | - | 16 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-3(1-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
11-27 23:30 | - | 16 | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0(0-0) | Levski Sofia | - |
11-28 21:15 | - | 16 | Lokomotiv Sofia(N) | 2-2(2-1) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
11-29 23:15 | - | 16 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-0(0-0) | CSKA Sofia | - |
11-30 21:00 | - | 17 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1(1-0) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
11-30 23:30 | - | 17 | Beroe | 2-1(1-0) | Slavia Sofia | - |
12-01 21:00 | - | 17 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-1(1-1) | Cherno More Varna | - |
12-01 23:30 | - | 17 | Tsarsko Selo | 0-1(0-1) | Levski Sofia | - |
12-02 18:45 | - | 17 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1-0(1-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
12-02 21:00 | - | 17 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4-1(3-1) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
12-02 23:30 | - | 17 | CSKA Sofia | 2-0(0-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
12-04 18:30 | - | 18 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 1-0(1-0) | Beroe | - |
12-04 21:00 | - | 18 | Levski Sofia | 2-0(1-0) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
12-05 18:15 | - | 18 | Slavia Sofia | 1-1(1-1) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
12-05 20:30 | - | 18 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-4(0-3) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
12-05 22:45 | - | 18 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1-1(0-0) | CSKA Sofia | - |
12-06 20:30 | - | 18 | Cherno More Varna | 2-0(1-0) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
12-06 22:45 | - | 18 | Arda Kardzhali | 2-0(2-0) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
12-10 22:30 | - | 19 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-4(1-2) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
12-11 18:00 | - | 19 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-0(2-0) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
12-11 20:15 | - | 19 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1-1(0-1) | Slavia Sofia | - |
12-11 22:30 | - | 19 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1(1-1) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
12-12 20:15 | - | 19 | CSKA Sofia | 2-0(2-0) | Cherno More Varna | - |
12-12 22:30 | - | 19 | Beroe | 1-1(0-1) | Levski Sofia | - |
12-13 22:30 | - | 19 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-5(0-2) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
02-18 23:30 | - | 20 | Arda Kardzhali | 0-2(0-0) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
02-19 21:00 | - | 20 | Levski Sofia | 2-1(2-1) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
02-19 23:30 | - | 20 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 0-4(0-3) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
02-20 18:45 | - | 20 | Tsarsko Selo | 1-2(1-0) | Beroe | - |
02-20 21:15 | - | 20 | Cherno More Varna | 1-2(0-2) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
02-20 23:45 | - | 20 | Slavia Sofia | 2-3(0-0) | CSKA Sofia | - |
02-21 23:30 | - | 20 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2-1(1-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
02-25 21:00 | - | 21 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1-0(1-0) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
02-25 23:30 | - | 21 | CSKA Sofia | 4-0(3-0) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
02-26 18:30 | - | 21 | Beroe | 1-1(1-0) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
02-26 21:00 | - | 21 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0-2(0-1) | Levski Sofia | - |
02-26 23:30 | - | 21 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-1(2-0) | Slavia Sofia | - |
02-27 21:15 | - | 21 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-3(0-2) | Cherno More Varna | - |
02-28 23:30 | - | 21 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1-0(1-0) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
03-04 23:30 | - | 22 | Tsarsko Selo | 0-2(0-0) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
03-05 21:00 | - | 22 | Cherno More Varna | 1-1(0-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
03-05 23:30 | - | 22 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1(0-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
03-06 20:00 | - | 22 | Levski Sofia | 0-0(0-0) | CSKA Sofia | - |
03-07 21:00 | - | 22 | Arda Kardzhali | 1-0(1-0) | Beroe | - |
03-07 23:00 | - | 22 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 1-2(1-1) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
03-07 23:30 | - | 22 | Slavia Sofia | 3-0(0-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
03-11 23:30 | - | 23 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2-2(1-0) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
03-12 18:30 | - | 23 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0(1-0) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
03-12 21:00 | - | 23 | Cherno More Varna | 2-0(0-0) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
03-12 23:30 | - | 23 | CSKA Sofia | 0-0(0-0) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
03-13 21:00 | - | 23 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-0(0-0) | Beroe | - |
03-13 23:45 | - | 23 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-1(0-1) | Levski Sofia | - |
03-14 23:30 | - | 23 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0-0(0-0) | Slavia Sofia | - |
03-18 23:30 | - | 24 | Arda Kardzhali | 5-1(3-1) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
03-19 18:30 | - | 24 | Beroe | 1-0(0-0) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
03-19 21:00 | - | 24 | Tsarsko Selo | 1-1(1-0) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
03-19 23:30 | - | 24 | Levski Sofia | 1-0(1-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
03-20 18:45 | - | 24 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 0-3(0-2) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |
03-20 21:15 | - | 24 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0(2-0) | CSKA Sofia | - |
03-20 23:45 | - | 24 | Slavia Sofia | 0-1(0-0) | Cherno More Varna | - |
04-02 22:30 | - | 25 | Slavia Sofia | 1-0(0-0) | Arda Kardzhali | - |
04-03 01:00 | - | 25 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0(0-0) | Beroe | - |
04-03 20:15 | - | 25 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 4-0(0-0) | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | - |
04-03 22:30 | - | 25 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0-3(0-2) | Levski Sofia | - |
04-04 01:00 | - | 25 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-0(2-0) | Botev Plovdiv | - |
04-04 22:30 | - | 25 | Cherno More Varna | 5-0(4-0) | POFC Botev Vratsa | - |
04-05 01:00 | - | 25 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1(1-0) | Tsarsko Selo | - |
04-08 22:00 | - | 26 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 2-1(1-0) | Slavia Sofia | - |
04-09 00:30 | - | 26 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2-0(1-0) | CSKA Sofia | - |
04-09 22:30 | - | 26 | Beroe | 0-1(0-0) | Ludogorets Razgrad | - |
04-10 01:00 | - | 26 | Levski Sofia | 2-0(0-0) | Cherno More Varna | - |
04-10 22:45 | - | 26 | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0(0-0) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | - |
04-11 01:00 | - | 26 | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0(1-0) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - |
04-12 01:00 | - | 26 | Tsarsko Selo | 1-0(1-0) | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - |